bustimes.org

59 - Stockton - Hardwick

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Teesside

Inbound

Stockton High Street Stand R (R) 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00
Stockton High Street Stand T (T) 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01
Stockton High Street Stand T (T) 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02
Stockton Bishopton House (A) 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03
Stockton Rail Station (B) 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03
Newtown Bedford Street (B) 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04
Newtown Brown's Bridge (A) 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05
Newtown Patterdale Avenue (B) 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07
Newtown Coniston Road (A) 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08
Newtown Sixth Form College (B) 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09
Elm Tree Dunelm Road (A) 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10
Elm Tree Centre (A) 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12
Elm Tree Midfield View (A) 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12
Elm Tree Welland Crescent (A) 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13
Fairfield Felton Lane (A) 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14
Bishopsgarth The Mitre (A) 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15
Bishopsgarth Leam Lane (A) 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15
Bishopsgarth Marske Lane (B) 06:56 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16
Hardwick Social Club (A) 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17
Hardwick Claxton Close (B) 06:58 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18
Hardwick Green Primary School (A) 06:58 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18
Hardwick Cowshill Green (A) 06:59 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19
Hardwick Coatsay Close (B) 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20
Hardwick Tithebarn House (A) 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21
Hardwick University Hospital of North Tees (C) 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Hardwick Tithebarn House (B) 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hardwick Coatsay Close (A) 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hardwick Cowshill Green (B) 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Hardwick Cocken Road (A) 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Hardwick Green Primary School (B) 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Hardwick Claxton Close (A) 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Hardwick Social Club (B) 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Bishopsgarth Marske Lane (A) 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Bishopsgarth Leam Lane (B) 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Bishopsgarth The Mitre (B) 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Fairfield Felton Lane (B) 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Elm Tree Welland Crescent (B) 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Elm Tree Midfield View (B) 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Elm Tree Centre (B) 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Elm Tree Dunelm Road (B) 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Newtown Sixth Form College (A) 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:23 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Newtown Coniston Road (B) 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:24 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Newtown Patterdale Avenue (A) 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:28 15:43 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Newtown Brown's Bridge (B) 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:30 15:45 15:58 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Newtown Bedford Street (A) 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:22 15:31 15:47 15:59 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Stockton Rail Station (A) 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:33 15:48 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Stockton Bishopton House (B) 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:24 15:34 15:49 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Stockton High Street Stand E (E) 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:26 15:36 15:51 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:29 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Stockton High Street Stand K (K) 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:31 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03

Outbound

Stockton High Street Stand R (R) 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:32
Stockton High Street Stand T (T) 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:33
Stockton High Street Stand T (T) 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:34 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Stockton Bishopton House (A) 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:07 18:34 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Stockton Rail Station (B) 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:35 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Newtown Bedford Street (B) 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:08 18:35 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Newtown Brown's Bridge (A) 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:09 18:36 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Newtown Patterdale Avenue (B) 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:11 18:38 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Newtown Coniston Road (A) 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:39 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Newtown Sixth Form College (B) 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:13 18:40 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Elm Tree Dunelm Road (A) 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:14 18:41 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Elm Tree Centre (A) 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:15 18:42 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Elm Tree Midfield View (A) 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:15 18:42 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Elm Tree Welland Crescent (A) 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:16 18:43 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Fairfield Felton Lane (A) 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:17 18:44 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Bishopsgarth The Mitre (A) 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:18 18:45 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bishopsgarth Leam Lane (A) 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:18 18:45 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bishopsgarth Marske Lane (B) 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:19 18:46 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Hardwick Social Club (A) 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:20 18:47 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Hardwick Claxton Close (B) 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:21 18:48 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Hardwick Green Primary School (A) 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:21 18:48 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Hardwick Cowshill Green (A) 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:22 18:49 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hardwick Coatsay Close (B) 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:23 18:50 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Hardwick Tithebarn House (A) 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:24 18:51 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Hardwick University Hospital of North Tees (C) 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:53 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Hardwick Tithebarn House (B) 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46
Hardwick Coatsay Close (A) 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46
Hardwick Cowshill Green (B) 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48
Hardwick Cocken Road (A) 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48
Hardwick Green Primary School (B) 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49
Hardwick Claxton Close (A) 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50
Hardwick Social Club (B) 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50
Bishopsgarth Marske Lane (A) 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51
Bishopsgarth Leam Lane (B) 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:47 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52
Bishopsgarth The Mitre (B) 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53
Fairfield Felton Lane (B) 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54
Elm Tree Welland Crescent (B) 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55
Elm Tree Midfield View (B) 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56
Elm Tree Centre (B) 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57
Elm Tree Dunelm Road (B) 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57
Newtown Sixth Form College (A) 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59
Newtown Coniston Road (B) 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:39 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00
Newtown Patterdale Avenue (A) 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:41 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02
Newtown Brown's Bridge (B) 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:16 08:31 08:44 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03
Newtown Bedford Street (A) 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:18 08:33 08:45 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04
Stockton Rail Station (A) 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06
Stockton Bishopton House (B) 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06
Stockton High Street Stand E (E) 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08
Stockton High Street Stand K (K) 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Teesside