bustimes.org

592 - Corpach - Fort William

A bus service operated by Lochaber Action on Disability

Map

Fridays

Fort William - Corpach

Fort William, at Nevis Sport 14:00
Fort William High Street 11:20
Fort William Bus Station 10:10 11:30 12:30
Fort William, opp Leisure Centre 10:11 11:31 12:31
Fort William, opp Nevis Bank Lane 10:12 11:32 12:32
Fort William, at Inverlochy Junction 10:13 11:33 12:33
Lochybridge, opp British Aluminium 10:15 11:35 12:35 14:11
Lochybridge, after Tail Race 10:16 11:36 12:36 14:14
Lochybridge, opp Glenmhor Terrace 10:17 11:37 12:37 14:15
Lochyside, opp Primary School 10:19 11:39 12:39 14:21
Caol, opp Kilmallie Road 09:30
Caol, at Glenmallie Road 10:20 11:40 12:40 14:24
Caol, opp Rosscott House 10:22 11:42 12:42 14:28
Caol, opp Kilmallie Road 14:30
Banavie, opp B8004 Junction 09:31 10:24 11:44 12:44
Banavie, at Wilson Way 09:33 10:25 11:45 12:45
Banavie, at Primary School Road End 09:34 10:26 11:46 12:46
Corpach, at Hillview Drive 09:35 10:27 11:47 12:47
Corpach, o/s Co-Op 09:37 10:28 11:48 12:48
Corpach Hotel (o/s) 09:37 10:28 11:48 12:48
Corpach, opp Drumfada Terrace 09:40 10:30 11:50 12:50

Corpach - Fort William

Caol, o/s Kilmallie Road 12:00 13:30
Corpach, at Drumfada Terrace 09:40 10:30 11:50 12:50
Corpach, at Farrow Drive 09:40 10:30 11:50 12:50
Corpach Hotel (opp) 09:40 10:30 11:50 12:50
Corpach, opp Co-Op 09:41 10:31 11:51 12:51
Corpach, opp Hillview Drive 09:42 10:32 11:51 12:51
Banavie, opp Primary School Road End 09:43 10:33 11:52 12:52
Banavie, opp Wilson Way 09:43 10:33 11:53 12:53
Banavie, at B8004 Junction 09:45 10:35 11:53 12:53
Caol, o/s Rosscott House 09:47 10:37 12:00 13:30
Caol Glenkingie Terrace Road End (S-bound) 09:47 10:37 12:01 13:30
Caol, o/s Co-Op 09:48 10:38 12:02 13:31
Caol, opp Glenmallie Road 09:48 10:38 12:03 13:31
Lochyside, o/s Primary School 09:50 10:40 12:05 13:33
Lochyside, opp Farm Foods 09:51 10:41 12:07 13:34
Caol, o/s Kilmallie Road 11:55 12:55
Lochybridge, at Glenmhor Terrace 09:52 10:42 12:08 13:35
Lochybridge, before Tail Race 09:52 10:42 12:09 13:35
Lochybridge, at British Aluminium 09:53 10:43 12:10 13:36
Fort William, at Ben Nevis Industrial Estate 09:55 10:45 12:13 13:37
Fort William, opp Inverlochy Junction 09:56 10:46 12:14 13:38
Fort William, at Nevis Bank Lane 09:56 10:46 12:15 13:38
Fort William, o/s Leisure Centre 09:57 10:47 12:15 13:39
Fort William, o/s Belford Hospital 09:57 10:47 12:16 13:39
Fort William, at Nevis Sport 13:40
Fort William High Street 10:00 10:50 12:20
Fort William Bus Station 10:10 11:00 12:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lochaber Action on Disability