🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

6 - Andover - Augusta Park

A service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Map

Andover Bus Station (Stand B) 06:30 07:05 07:35 08:05 then every 30 minutes until 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Andover, o/s Methodist Church 06:31 07:06 07:36 08:06 17:06 17:36
Andover, opp College Lay-by 18:06 18:36 19:06
Andover Kings Yard (N-bound) 06:33 07:08 07:38 08:08 17:08 17:38
Andover The Folly Roundabout (SW-bound) 18:07 18:37 19:07
Andover, o/s Corunna Main 06:33 07:08 07:38 08:09 17:09 17:39
Andover Station (NE-bound) 18:09 18:39 19:09
Andover Station Approach (SE-bound) 18:09 18:39 19:09
Andover Dances Close (N-bound) 06:34 07:09 07:39 08:10 17:10 17:40
Andover The Folly Roundabout (E-bound) 18:09 18:39 19:09
River Way Tesco Car Park (N-bound) 06:37 07:12 07:42 08:13 17:13 17:43
Andover Enham Arch (N-bound) 06:38 07:13 07:43 08:14 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:11
Cricketers Way Spring Meadows (NE-bound) 06:38 07:13 07:43 08:15 17:15 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:12
Cricketers Way Swallowfields (S-bound) 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:15 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:13
Cricketers Way Hutton Square (E-bound) 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:16 17:16 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:13
Cricketers Way, adj Sobers Square 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:17 17:17 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:14
E Anton Venice Court (NW-bound) 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:17 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:15
Roman Way Turin Court (NW-bound) 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:18 17:18 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:15
Roman Way Turin Court (SE-bound) 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:19 17:19 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:16
E Anton Venice Court (SE-bound) 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:20 17:20 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:17
E Anton Pasture Walk (NW-bound) 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:22 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:19
E Anton Pasture Walk (SE-bound) 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:22 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:19
E Anton, adj Fuller Way 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:23 17:23 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:20
E Anton, opp YMCA 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:25 17:25 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:22
E Anton, nr Smannell Road 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:25 17:25 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:22
Cricketers Way, opp Sobers Square 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:27 17:27 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:24
Cricketers Way Hutton Square (W-bound) 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:28 17:28 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:25
River Way Tesco Superstore (S-bound) 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:29 17:29 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:26
Andover The Folly Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:54 07:29 07:59
Andover Station (NE-bound) 06:55 07:30 08:00
Andover Station Approach (SE-bound) 06:55 07:30 08:00
Andover The Folly Roundabout (E-bound) 06:56 07:31 08:01
Andover, o/s College Lay-by 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:33 17:33 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30
Andover Bus Station National Express (Stand J) 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:35 17:35 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 20 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach in Hampshire