🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

6 - emerald - Reading Station - Whitley Wood via Basingstoke Road

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Inbound

Whitley Wood Engineers Court (SW-bound) 05:30 05:45 06:27 06:42 06:57 then every 10 minutes until 07:27 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:08 then every 10 minutes until 08:48 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 then every 10 minutes until 10:16 10:25 then every 10 minutes until 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:25 then every 10 minutes until 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:00 then every 10 minutes until 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:30 22:50 23:20
Whitley Wood Community Centre (adj) 05:30 05:45 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:27 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:48 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 10:16 10:25 13:25 13:37 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:00 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:30 22:50 23:20
Whitley Wood, adj Farmers Close 05:31 05:46 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 10:17 10:26 13:26 13:37 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:02 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:31 22:51 23:21
Whitley Wood, adj The Maying 05:32 05:47 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:30 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:51 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 10:19 10:28 13:28 13:37 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:03 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:32 22:52 23:22
Whitley Wood Engineers Court (adj 134) 13:37
Whitley Wood Engineers Court (adj 134) 00:00 01:00 02:00 03:00 04:00 05:05 05:33 05:49 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:53 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 10:20 10:29 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:05 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:33 22:53 23:23
Whitley Wood, adj Spencer Road 00:00 01:00 02:00 03:00 04:00 05:05 05:34 05:50 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:54 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 10:21 10:30 13:30 13:39 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:30 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:06 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:34 22:53 23:23
Whitley Wood Holiday Inn (N-bound) 00:01 01:01 02:01 03:01 04:01 05:06 05:35 05:51 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:55 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 10:23 10:32 13:32 13:41 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:32 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:07 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:35 22:54 23:24
Whitley Wood Hartland Road (N-bound) 00:02 01:02 02:02 03:02 04:02 05:07 05:37 05:52 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:57 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 10:24 10:33 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:33 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:09 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:37 22:55 23:25
Whitley Wood, adj Bennet Road 00:03 01:03 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:08 05:37 05:53 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:58 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 10:25 10:34 13:34 13:43 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:34 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:10 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:37 22:56 23:26
Whitley, opp Callington Road 00:03 01:03 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:08 05:38 05:53 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:58 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:26 10:35 13:35 13:44 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:35 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:10 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:38 22:56 23:26
Whitley Wood, opp Whitley Park School 00:04 01:04 02:04 03:04 04:04 05:09 05:39 05:54 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:20 09:00 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 10:27 10:36 13:36 13:45 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:36 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:12 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:39 22:57 23:27
Whitley Buckland Road Junction (N-bound) 00:05 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:21 09:01 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 10:28 10:37 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:37 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:13 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:40 22:58 23:28
Whitley, opp Long Barn Lane 00:06 01:06 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:11 05:41 05:57 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:22 09:02 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:49 10:29 10:38 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:38 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:14 17:54 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:41 22:59 23:29
Whitley, adj Elgar Road 00:07 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:12 05:42 05:58 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:24 09:04 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:31 10:40 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:40 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:16 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:42 23:00 23:30
Whitley, opp Christchurch Gardens 00:08 01:08 02:08 03:08 04:08 05:13 05:43 05:59 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:25 09:05 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:32 10:41 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:41 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:17 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:43 23:01 23:31
Whitley Street (N-bound) 00:09 01:09 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:14 05:44 06:00 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:27 09:07 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:53 10:33 10:42 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:42 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:18 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:44 23:02 23:32
Katesgrove, adj West Hill 00:10 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:15 05:45 06:01 06:43 06:58 07:16 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:29 09:09 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:54 10:34 10:43 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:43 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:20 18:00 18:10 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:45 23:03 23:33
Katesgrove Crown Street (N-bound) 00:10 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:15 05:45 06:01 06:43 06:58 07:17 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:30 09:10 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:55 10:35 10:44 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:44 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:21 18:01 18:11 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:45 23:03 23:33
Reading Bridge Street (stop MI) 00:12 01:12 02:12 03:12 04:12 05:17 05:47 06:03 06:45 07:00 07:18 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:32 09:12 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:57 10:37 10:46 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:46 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:23 18:03 18:13 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:47 23:05 23:35
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CL) 00:13 01:13 02:13 03:13 04:13 05:18 05:48 06:04 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:34 09:14 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 09:59 10:39 10:48 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:48 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:25 18:05 18:15 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:48 23:06 23:36
Reading West Street (stop CU) 00:13 01:13 02:13 03:13 04:13 16:25 18:05 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:19 19:31 19:51 21:48 22:08 22:48 23:06
Reading Station Road (Stop SC) 00:15 04:15 09:55 18:18 18:45 19:05 20:13 23:39

Outbound

Reading St Marys Butts (stop CL) 01:13 02:13 03:13 05:48 06:04 06:16 06:29 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:34 then every 10 minutes until 09:14 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:59 then every 10 minutes until 10:39 10:48 then every 10 minutes until 12:58 13:18 then every 10 minutes until 14:28 14:32 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:25 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:02 16:15 then every 10 minutes until 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:17 19:29 19:49 20:15 20:35 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:55 23:15
Reading West Street (stop CU) 01:13 02:13 03:13 05:48 06:04 06:16 06:29 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:34 09:14 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:59 10:39 10:48 12:58 13:18 14:28 14:32 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:25 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:02 16:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:17 19:29 19:49 20:15 20:35 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:55 23:15
Reading Station Road (Stop SC) 01:14 02:14 03:14 05:51 06:07 06:19 06:32 06:44 07:04 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:37 09:17 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:02 10:42 10:51 13:01 13:21 14:31 14:35 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:28 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:05 16:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:20 19:32 19:52 20:18 20:38 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:58 23:18
Reading Station Road (Stop SC) 00:15 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:15 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:32 08:43 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:45 10:55 13:05 13:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:45 22:05 22:25 23:00 23:25
Reading Market Place (stop MC) 00:16 01:16 02:16 03:16 04:16 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:34 08:45 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:07 10:47 10:57 13:07 13:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:07 16:18 16:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:47 22:07 22:27 23:02 23:27
Reading London Street Foot (S-bound) 00:17 01:17 02:17 03:17 04:17 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:36 08:47 09:27 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:49 10:59 13:09 13:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:09 16:19 16:29 17:39 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:49 22:09 22:29 23:04 23:29
Katesgrove Crown Street (S-bound) 00:18 01:18 02:18 03:18 04:18 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:36 08:47 09:27 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:49 10:59 13:09 13:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:09 16:20 16:30 17:40 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:49 22:09 22:29 23:04 23:29
Whitley Street Silver Street (adj 9) 00:19 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:19 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:37 08:48 09:28 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:10 10:50 11:00 13:10 13:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:10 16:21 16:31 17:41 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:50 22:10 22:30 23:05 23:30
Whitley Street (S-bound) 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:39 08:50 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:12 10:52 11:02 13:12 13:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:12 16:23 16:33 17:43 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:52 22:12 22:32 23:07 23:32
Whitley, adj Christchurch Gardens 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:39 08:50 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:12 10:52 11:02 13:12 13:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:12 16:23 16:33 17:43 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:52 22:12 22:32 23:07 23:32
Whitley, opp Elgar Road 00:21 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:41 08:52 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:14 10:54 11:04 13:14 13:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:14 16:25 16:35 17:45 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:54 22:14 22:34 23:08 23:33
Whitley, adj Long Barn Lane 00:22 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:43 08:54 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:55 11:05 13:15 13:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:16 16:27 16:37 17:47 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:55 22:15 22:35 23:10 23:35
Whitley Buckland Road Junction (S-bound) 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:44 08:55 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:57 11:07 13:17 13:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:17 16:29 16:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:57 22:17 22:37 23:11 23:36
Whitley Wood, adj Whitley Park School 00:24 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:24 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:46 08:57 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:58 11:08 13:18 13:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:19 16:31 16:41 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:58 22:18 22:38 23:12 23:37
Whitley, adj Callington Road 00:24 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:24 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:46 08:57 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:58 11:08 13:18 13:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:19 16:31 16:41 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:58 22:18 22:38 23:12 23:37
Whitley Wood, opp Bennet Road 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:25 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:47 08:58 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:59 11:09 13:19 13:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:20 16:32 16:42 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:59 22:19 22:39 23:13 23:38
Whitley Wood Hartland Road (S-bound) 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:26 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:48 08:59 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:09 10:19 10:59 11:09 13:19 13:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:31 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:21 16:33 16:43 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:00 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:13 23:38
Whitley Wood Holiday Inn (S-bound) 00:27 01:27 02:27 03:27 04:27 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:50 09:01 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:10 10:20 11:00 11:10 13:20 13:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:32 15:42 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:23 16:35 16:45 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:01 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:14 23:39
Whitley Wood, opp Spencer Road 00:27 01:27 02:27 03:27 04:27 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:51 09:02 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:21 11:01 11:11 13:21 13:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:33 15:43 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:24 16:36 16:46 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:02 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:15 23:40
Whitley Wood, opp Engineers Court 00:29 01:29 02:29 03:29 04:29
Whitley Wood Engineers Court (SW-bound) 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:53 09:04 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:23 11:03 11:13 13:23 13:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:45 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:26 16:38 16:48 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:04 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:17 23:42

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 1 July 2020

💳 contactless payment or mobile phone app ticket accepted

Reading Buses