Bus Times

6 - Gloucester - GRH - Elmbridge - GRH - Gloucester

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Gloucester Transport Hub (Bay K) 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Gloucester, before Great Western Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Gloucester, opp Wessex House 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09
Gloucester, opp Pullman Court 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10
Gloucestershire Royal Hospital (main entrance) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Wotton, opp Myers Road 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Wotton, nr Redcliffe College 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Wotton, opp Westminster Court 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Wotton, after Argyll Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Barnwood Road (corner of) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Elmbridge, by Lonsdale Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Elmbridge, nr Sisson Road 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Longlevens, before Cheltenham Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Longlevens, after Elmbridge Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Longlevens, opp School Grounds 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Longlevens, before College Fields 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Longlevens, before Ballinska Mews 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
Longlevens, by Horsebere Brook 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
Longlevens, after Blackwater Way 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Longlevens, o/s Estate Agents 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Elmbridge, by Orchard Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
Elmbridge, o/s The Parade 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Elmbridge, opp Kimberley Close 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
Elmbridge, opp Electricity Substation 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
Elmbridge, before Meadowleaze 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Elmbridge, after Sisson Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Elmbridge, opp Lonsdale Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Barnwood, after Queen's 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Wotton, o/s Bohanam House 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Wotton, before Westminster Court 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Wotton Lawn (nr) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Wotton, o/s St Peter's Junior School 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Wotton, opp The Crescent 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Gloucestershire Royal Hospital (main entrance) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
Gloucester, by Pullman Court 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Gloucester, opp Wellington Parade 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
Gloucester, after Great Western Road 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Gloucester, at Transport Hub arrival 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information