bustimes.org

6 - Kemsing - Sevenoaks

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Map

Sevenoaks - Kemsing

Kemsing - Sevenoaks

Noah’s Ark, on Greenlands Road 09:16 11:16 13:51
Kemsing, adj Park Lane 09:17 11:17 13:52
Kemsing, opp School 09:18 11:18 13:53
Kemsing, opp The Landway 09:19 11:19 13:54
Kemsing, opp Library 09:20 11:20 13:55
Kemsing, adj Springhead Road 09:21 11:21 13:56
Kemsing, adj Knave Wood Road 09:23 11:23 13:58
Kemsing, adj Oxenhill Road 09:23 11:23 13:58
Seal, opp Childsbridge Farm Place 09:25 11:25 14:00
Seal, adj Bentley's Meadow 09:26 11:26 14:01
Seal, opp Zambra Way 09:27 11:27 14:02
Seal, adj The Crown 09:30 11:30 14:05
Seal, adj Dorton House 09:31 11:31 14:06
Greatness, opp Seal Cemetery 09:33 11:33 14:08
Greatness, opp Recreation Ground 09:34 11:34 14:09
Greatness, adj Weavers Lane 09:35 11:35 14:10
Greatness, opp Queen's Drive 09:36 11:36 14:11
Bat & Ball, adj Sevenoaks Hospital 09:37 11:37 14:12
Sevenoaks, adj Sainsbury's 09:43 11:43 14:18
Bat & Ball, adj Bat and Ball Railway Station 09:46 11:46 14:21
Bat & Ball, opp St James's Road 09:47 11:47 14:22
St John’s, adj Quaker's Hall Lane 09:47 11:47 14:22
Sevenoaks, opp Egdean Walk 09:48 11:48 14:23
Sevenoaks The Vine (S-bound) 09:49 11:49 14:24
Sevenoaks, opp The Drive 09:50 11:50 14:25
Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop B) 09:52 11:52 14:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Go-Coach Hire