bustimes.org

60 - Trowbridge - Studley Green - Trowbridge

A bus service operated by Faresaver

Map

Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop B) 09:28 then hourly until 13:28 14:28 16:10
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 09:28 13:28 14:28 16:10
Trowbridge Town Bridge (S-bound) 09:28 13:28 14:28 16:10
Trowbridge County Hall (SE-bound) 09:29 13:29 14:29 16:11
Trowbridge Harmony Place (SE-bound) 09:30 13:30 14:30 16:12
Trowbridge Dursley Arms (SE-bound) 09:31 13:31 14:31 16:13
Trowbridge Wilton Drive (SW-bound) 09:32 13:32 14:32 16:14
Trowbridge Southview Road (SW-bound) 09:32 13:32 14:32 16:14
Trowbridge Wiltshire Drive (S-bound) 09:33 13:33 14:33 16:15
Trowbridge Stanton Close (W-bound) 09:34 13:34 14:34 16:16
Trowbridge Hawthorn Grove (SW-bound) 09:35 13:35 14:35 16:17
Trowbridge Summer Down Walk (N-bound) 08:37 09:37 13:37 14:37 16:19
Trowbridge Boundary Walk (SW-bound) 08:37 09:37 13:37 14:37 16:19
Trowbridge Marston Road (N-bound) 08:38 09:38 13:38 14:38 16:20
Trowbridge Balmoral Road (W-bound) 08:39 09:39 13:39 14:39 16:21
Trowbridge Wiltshire College (N-bound) 08:41 09:41 13:41 14:41 16:23
Studley Green Manor Close (W-bound) 08:42 09:42 13:42 14:42 16:24
Studley Green Shops (W-bound) 08:43 09:43 13:43 14:43 16:25
Studley Green St Johns Crescent (NW-bound) 08:44 09:44 13:44 14:44 16:26
Studley Green Kingswood Chase (N-bound) 08:46 09:46 13:46 14:46 16:28
Studley Green, nr Primary School 08:47 09:47 13:47 14:47 16:29
Studley Green Manor Close (E-bound) 08:48 09:48 13:48 14:48 16:30
Trowbridge, o/s Wiltshire College 08:50 09:50 13:50 14:50 16:32
Trowbridge Beech Grove (E-bound) 08:50 09:50 13:50 16:32
Trowbridge Laburnham Grove (E-bound) 08:50 09:50 13:50 16:32
Trowbridge Cedar Grove (E-bound) 08:51 09:51 13:51 16:33
Trowbridge Grove Court (E-bound) 08:51 09:51 13:51 16:33
Trowbridge College Road (SW-bound) 08:52 09:52 13:52 16:34
Trowbridge Holbrook Lane (E-bound) 08:53 09:53 13:53 16:35
Trowbridge Wilton Drive (N-bound) 08:54 09:54 13:54 16:36
Trowbridge Dursley Road opp Co-Op (NW-bound) 08:56 09:56 13:56 16:38
Trowbridge Harmony Place (NW-bound) 08:57 09:57 13:57 16:39
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (N-bound) 09:00 10:00 14:00 16:42
Trowbridge Castle Street (N-bound) 09:01 10:01 14:01 16:43
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 09:03 10:03 14:03 16:45

Timetable data from Faresaver Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 15 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

More information

Faresaver