Bus Times

600 - Elmer - Bognor Regis - Chichester

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Elmer - Bognor Regis - Chichester

Bognor Regis, adj Town Hall 09:56 then hourly until 16:56 17:56
Bognor Regis Post Office (Stop O) 09:58 16:58 17:58
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop B) 10:00 17:00 18:00
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop B) 08:05 09:05 10:05 17:05 18:05
Bognor Regis West Street (SW-bound) 08:05 09:05 10:05 17:05 18:05
Bognor Regis, opp Royal Norfolk Hotel 08:07 09:07 10:07 17:07 18:07
Aldwick Post Office (opp) 08:09 09:09 10:09 17:09 18:09
Aldwick, opp Richmond Avenue West 08:09 09:09 10:09 17:09 18:09
Aldwick Hammonds Roundabout (NW-bound) 08:11 09:11 10:11 17:11 18:11
Aldwick, adj Slated Barn Garage 08:12 09:12 10:12 17:12 18:12
Aldwick Farm (opp) 08:13 09:13 10:13 17:13 18:13
Aldwick, opp Old Place 08:14 09:14 10:14 17:14 18:14
Aldwick, opp St Richard's Church 08:15 09:15 10:15 17:15 18:15
Rose Green, adj St Anthony's Church 08:16 09:16 10:16 17:16 18:16
Rose Green, opp Avisford Park 08:17 09:17 10:17 17:17 18:17
Aldwick, adj Library 08:18 09:18 10:18 17:18 18:18
Aldwick Pryors Lane (o/s 40) 08:19 09:19 10:19 17:19 18:19
Nyetimber, adj A'Becket's Avenue 08:20 09:20 10:20 17:20 18:20
Nyetimber Lane (opp 6) 08:21 09:21 10:21 17:21 18:21
Nyetimber Cardinal's Drive (o/s 15) 08:21 09:21 10:21 17:21 18:21
Pagham, opp Bishops Close 08:22 09:22 10:22 17:22 18:22
Pagham The Causeway (o/s 51) 08:24 09:24 10:24 17:24 18:24
Pagham The Parade (S-bound) 08:25 09:25 10:25 17:25 18:25
Pagham Church Farm Caravan Park (NE-bound) 08:26 09:26 10:26 17:26 18:26
Pagham, opp Sea Way 08:27 09:27 10:27 17:27 18:27
Pagham, adj St Ninian's Church 08:28 09:28 10:28 17:28 18:28
Nyetimber, opp The Lamb 08:29 09:29 10:29 17:29 18:29
Nyetimber, adj The Bear Inn 08:30 09:30 10:30 17:30 18:30
Nyetimber, opp Hook Lane 08:30 09:30 10:30 17:30 18:30
Sefter Bottom, opp Sefter Road 08:31 09:31 10:31 17:31 18:31
Lagness, adj Royal Oak 08:33 09:33 10:33 17:33 18:33
Runcton, adj Manor Nursery 08:34 09:34 10:34 17:34 18:34
Runcton, opp Merston Turn 08:35 09:35 10:35 17:35 18:35
Runcton, opp The Walnut Tree 08:36 09:36 10:36 17:36 18:36
N Mundham, opp Primary School 08:37 09:37 10:37 17:37 18:37
N Mundham Mundham Corner (N-bound) 08:40 09:40 10:40 17:40 18:40
Chichester, adj Berrymead 08:41 09:41 10:41 17:41 18:41
Chichester Free School (adj) 08:43 09:43 10:43 17:43 18:43
Chichester, opp Church 08:46 09:46 10:46 17:46 18:46
Chichester, adj Eastland Road 08:46 09:46 10:46 17:46 18:46
Chichester Cherry Orchard Road (W-bound) 08:47 09:47 10:47 17:47 18:47
Chichester, adj Herald Drive 08:48 09:48 10:48 17:48 18:48
Chichester, adj High School 08:49 09:49 10:49 17:49 18:49
Chichester, before Basin Road 08:50 09:50 10:50 17:50 18:50
Chichester Bus Station (Bay 2) 08:51 09:51 10:51 17:51 18:51
Chichester Bus Station (Bay 2) 08:55 09:55 10:55 17:55
Chichester Westgate (Stop U) 08:58 09:58 10:58 17:58

Chichester - Bognor Regis - Elmer

Chichester Westgate (Stop U) 08:58 then hourly until 16:58 17:58
Chichester Cathedral (Stop P) 09:00 17:00 18:00
Chichester Cathedral (Stop P) 09:02 17:02 18:02
Chichester South Street (Stop E) 09:03 17:03 18:03
Chichester Bus Station (Bay 4) 09:06 17:06 18:06
Chichester Bus Station (Bay 4) 09:10 17:10 18:10
Chichester, after Basin Road 09:11 17:11 18:11
Chichester, opp High School 09:12 17:12 18:12
Chichester, opp Herald Drive 09:12 17:12 18:12
Chichester Cherry Orchard Road (E-bound) 09:13 17:13 18:13
Chichester, adj Whyke Lane 09:14 17:14 18:14
Chichester, adj Church 09:14 17:14 18:14
Chichester Free School (opp) 09:17 17:17 18:17
Chichester, opp Berrymead 09:18 17:18 18:18
N Mundham Mundham Corner (S-bound) 09:19 17:19 18:19
N Mundham, o/s Primary School 09:22 17:22 18:22
Runcton, adj The Walnut Tree 09:22 17:22 18:22
Runcton, adj Merston Turn 09:23 17:23 18:23
Runcton, opp Manor Nursery 09:24 17:24 18:24
Lagness, opp Royal Oak 09:26 17:26 18:26
Sefter Bottom, adj Sefter Road 09:28 17:28 18:28
Nyetimber, adj Hook Lane 09:29 17:29 18:29
Nyetimber, opp The Bear Inn 09:30 17:30 18:30
Nyetimber, adj The Lamb 09:30 17:30 18:30
Pagham, opp St Ninian's Church 09:31 17:31 18:31
Pagham, adj Sea Way 09:32 17:32 18:32
Pagham Church Farm Caravan Park (E-bound) 09:33 17:33 18:33
Pagham The Parade (N-bound) 09:35 17:35 18:35
Pagham The Causeway (o/s 74) 09:35 17:35 18:35
Pagham, adj Bishops Close 09:36 17:36 18:36
Nyetimber Cardinal's Drive (o/s 28) 09:37 17:37 18:37
Nyetimber Lane (o/s 6) 09:38 17:38 18:38
Nyetimber, opp A'Becket's Avenue 09:39 17:39 18:39
Aldwick Pryors Lane (o/s 39) 09:40 17:40 18:40
Aldwick, opp Library 09:42 17:42 18:42
Rose Green, adj Avisford Park 09:43 17:43 18:43
Rose Green, opp St Anthony's Church 09:45 17:45 18:45
Aldwick, adj St Richard's Church 09:45 17:45 18:45
Aldwick, adj Old Place 09:46 17:46 18:46
Aldwick Farm (adj) 09:47 17:47 18:47
Aldwick, opp Slated Barn Garage 09:48 17:48 18:48
Aldwick Hammonds Roundabout (SE-bound) 09:49 17:49 18:49
Aldwick, adj Richmond Avenue West 09:50 17:50 18:50
Aldwick, o/s Oakleigh Court 09:51 17:51 18:51
Aldwick Post Office (adj) 09:52 17:52 18:52
Bognor Regis, adj Royal Norfolk Hotel 09:53 17:53 18:53
Bognor Regis, adj Scott Street 18:54
Bognor Regis, adj Town Hall 09:56 17:56
Bognor Regis West Street (NE-bound) 18:54
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop D) 18:56

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey