bustimes.org

600 - Elmer - Chichester

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Elmer - Chichester

Elmer, adj Templesheen Road 07:33 then every 30 minutes until 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33
The Elmer (opp) 07:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34
Elmer, o/s St Nicholas Church 07:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35 19:34 20:34
Elmer, adj Recreation Ground 07:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 19:35 20:35
Middleton-on-Sea, adj Sea Lane 07:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:36 20:36
Middleton-on-Sea, opp The Byway 07:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:36 20:36
Flansham Park (opp) 07:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:38 19:37 20:37
Flansham, opp Pennyfields 07:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:39 19:38 20:38
Felpham, opp The Southdowns 07:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:41 19:39 20:39
Felpham, opp Firs Avenue 07:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:41 19:39 20:39
Felpham, opp Downview Road 07:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:43 19:41 20:41
Felpham Post Office (o/s) 07:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 19:42 20:42
Felpham, adj Vicarage Lane 07:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 19:42 20:42
Felpham, opp Links Avenue 07:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46 19:43 20:43
Felpham Snooks Corner (W-bound) 07:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46 19:43 20:43
Felpham, adj Butlins 07:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:47 19:43 20:43
Bognor Regis, adj Hotham Park 07:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:48 19:45 20:45
Bognor Regis, adj Gloucester Road 07:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:50 19:46 20:46
Bognor Regis Post Office (Stop O) 07:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:51 19:47 20:47
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop B) 07:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:52 19:48 20:48
06:30 07:00 07:25 07:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:55 19:51 20:51 21:21
Bognor Regis West Street (SW-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:55 19:51 20:51 21:21
Bognor Regis, opp Royal Norfolk Hotel 06:31 07:01 07:27 07:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:57 19:52 20:52 21:22
Aldwick Post Office (opp) 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 19:54 20:54 21:24
Aldwick, opp Richmond Avenue West 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 19:54 20:54 21:24
Aldwick Hammonds Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:31 08:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 19:55 20:55 21:25
Aldwick, adj Slated Barn Garage 06:36 07:06 07:32 08:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:02 19:57 20:57 21:27
Aldwick Farm (opp) 06:37 07:07 07:33 08:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 19:57 20:57 21:27
Aldwick, opp Old Place 06:38 07:08 07:34 08:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 19:58 20:58 21:28
Aldwick, opp St Richard's Church 06:39 07:09 07:35 08:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 19:59 20:59 21:29
Rose Green, adj St Anthony's Church 06:40 07:10 07:36 08:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:06 20:00 21:00 21:30
Rose Green, opp Avisford Park 06:41 07:11 07:37 08:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 20:01 21:01 21:31
Aldwick, adj Library 06:42 07:12 07:38 08:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08 20:02 21:02 21:32
Aldwick Pryors Lane (o/s 40) 06:42 07:12 07:39 08:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 20:02 21:02 21:32
Nyetimber, adj A'Becket's Avenue 06:43 07:13 07:40 08:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:04 21:04 21:34
Nyetimber Lane (opp 6) 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 20:04 21:04 21:34
Nyetimber Cardinal's Drive (o/s 15) 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 20:05 21:05 21:35
Pagham, opp Bishops Close 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:06 21:06 21:36
Pagham The Causeway (o/s 51) 06:46 07:16 07:44 08:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:07 21:07 21:37
Pagham The Parade (S-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:08 21:08 21:38
Pagham Church Farm Caravan Park (NE-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:46 08:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16 20:09 21:09 21:39
Pagham, opp Sea Way 06:49 07:19 07:47 08:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:17 20:10 21:10 21:40
Pagham, adj St Ninian's Church 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:10 21:10 21:40
Nyetimber, opp The Lamb 06:50 07:20 07:49 08:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:11 21:11 21:41
Nyetimber, adj The Bear Inn 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:12 21:12 21:42
Nyetimber, opp Hook Lane 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:12 21:12 21:42
Sefter Bottom, opp Sefter Road 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:13 21:13 21:43
Lagness, adj Royal Oak 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:15 21:15 21:45
Runcton, adj Manor Nursery 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:16 21:16 21:46
Runcton, opp Merston Turn 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:17 21:17 21:47
Runcton, opp The Walnut Tree 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:26 20:18 21:18 21:48
North Mundham, opp Primary School 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:19 21:19 21:49
North Mundham Mundham Corner (N-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:20 21:20 21:50
Chichester, adj Berrymead 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:31 20:21 21:21 21:51
Chichester Free School (adj) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:33 20:22 21:22 21:52
Chichester, opp Church 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:24 21:24 21:54
Chichester, adj Eastland Road 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:24 21:24 21:54
Chichester Cherry Orchard Road (W-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:37 20:25 21:25 21:55
Chichester, adj Herald Drive 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:38 20:25 21:25 21:55
Chichester, adj High School 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:25 21:25 21:55
Chichester, before Basin Road 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:26 21:26 21:56
Chichester Bus Station (Bay 2) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:27 21:27 21:57
07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Chichester Westgate (Stop U) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Chichester Cathedral (Stop P) 15:19 16:49

Chichester - Elmer

Chichester Westgate (Stop U) 07:17 then every 30 minutes until 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Chichester Cathedral (Stop P) 07:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Chichester South Street (Stop E) 07:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20
Chichester Bus Station (Bay 4) 07:23 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
06:25 06:55 07:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Chichester, after Basin Road 06:26 06:56 07:26 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26
Chichester, opp High School 06:27 06:57 07:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27
Chichester, opp Herald Drive 06:27 06:57 07:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27
Chichester Cherry Orchard Road (E-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28
Chichester, adj Whyke Lane 06:29 06:59 07:29 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29
Chichester, adj Church 06:29 06:59 07:29 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29
Chichester Free School (opp) 06:32 07:02 07:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Chichester, opp Berrymead 06:33 07:03 07:33 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33
North Mundham Mundham Corner (S-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
North Mundham, o/s Primary School 06:37 07:07 07:37 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Runcton, adj The Walnut Tree 06:37 07:07 07:37 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Runcton, adj Merston Turn 06:38 07:08 07:38 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Runcton, opp Manor Nursery 06:39 07:09 07:39 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Lagness, opp Royal Oak 06:41 07:11 07:41 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Sefter Bottom, adj Sefter Road 06:43 07:13 07:43 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43
Nyetimber, adj Hook Lane 06:44 07:14 07:44 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Nyetimber, opp The Bear Inn 06:45 07:15 07:45 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Nyetimber, adj The Lamb 06:45 07:15 07:45 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Pagham, opp St Ninian's Church 06:46 07:16 07:46 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Pagham, adj Sea Way 06:47 07:17 07:47 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Pagham Church Farm Caravan Park (E-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Pagham The Parade (N-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Pagham The Causeway (o/s 74) 06:50 07:20 07:50 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Pagham, adj Bishops Close 06:51 07:21 07:51 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Nyetimber Cardinal's Drive (o/s 28) 06:52 07:22 07:52 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Nyetimber Lane (o/s 6) 06:53 07:23 07:53 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Nyetimber, opp A'Becket's Avenue 06:54 07:24 07:54 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Aldwick Pryors Lane (o/s 39) 06:55 07:25 07:55 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Aldwick, opp Library 06:57 07:27 07:57 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Rose Green, adj Avisford Park 06:57 07:27 07:57 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Rose Green, opp St Anthony's Church 06:59 07:29 07:59 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Aldwick, adj St Richard's Church 06:59 07:29 07:59 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Aldwick, adj Old Place 07:00 07:30 08:00 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Aldwick Farm (adj) 07:01 07:31 08:01 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Aldwick, opp Slated Barn Garage 07:02 07:32 08:02 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Aldwick Hammonds Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:03 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Aldwick, adj Richmond Avenue West 07:04 07:34 08:04 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Aldwick, o/s Oakleigh Court 07:05 07:35 08:05 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Aldwick Post Office (adj) 07:06 07:36 08:06 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Bognor Regis, adj Royal Norfolk Hotel 07:07 07:37 08:07 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Bognor Regis, adj Scott Street 07:08 07:38 08:08 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Bognor Regis West Street (NE-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:08 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop D) 07:10 07:40 08:10 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
07:12 07:42 08:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Bognor Regis, adj Den Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Bognor Regis, opp Hotham Park 07:14 07:44 08:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Felpham, opp Butlins 07:15 07:45 08:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Felpham Snooks Corner (E-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Felpham, adj Links Avenue 07:16 07:46 08:16 18:16 19:16 20:16
Felpham, opp Vicarage Lane 07:16 07:46 08:16 18:16 19:16 20:16
Felpham Post Office (opp) 07:17 07:47 08:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Felpham, adj Downview Road 07:18 07:48 08:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Felpham, adj Firs Avenue 07:19 07:49 08:19 18:19 19:19 20:19
Felpham, o/s The Southdowns 07:21 07:51 08:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Flansham, adj Pennyfields 07:21 07:51 08:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Flansham Park (adj) 07:22 07:52 08:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Middleton-on-Sea, adj The Byway 07:23 07:53 08:23 18:23 19:23 20:23
Middleton-on-Sea, opp Sea Lane 07:24 07:54 08:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Elmer, opp Recreation Ground 07:24 07:54 08:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Elmer, opp St Nicholas Church 07:25 07:55 08:25 18:25 19:25 20:25
The Elmer (o/s) 07:25 07:55 08:25 18:25 19:25 20:25
Elmer, adj Templesheen Road 07:27 07:57 08:27 18:27 19:27 20:27

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 29 June 2022

Stagecoach South