🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

607 - Bradford - Sunbridge Road - City Road - Thornton Road - Thornton

A bus service operated by First Bradford

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 31 May 2020

Outbound

607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607
Bradford Interchange (Stand C) 05:28 05:28 06:28 06:28 07:28 07:28 08:28 08:28 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35 21:35 21:35
Bradford Sunbridge Road (Stop S3) 05:28 05:30 06:28 06:30 07:30 07:28 08:30 08:28 09:32 09:30 10:30 10:32 11:32 11:30 12:30 12:32 13:32 13:30 14:32 14:30 15:30 15:32 16:30 16:32 17:32 17:30 18:30 18:32 19:37 19:35 20:37 20:35 21:35 21:37
Bradford Sunbridge Rd (Stop S8) 05:29 05:30 06:29 06:30 07:30 07:29 08:30 08:29 09:33 09:31 10:31 10:33 11:33 11:31 12:31 12:33 13:33 13:31 14:33 14:31 15:31 15:33 16:31 16:33 17:32 17:31 18:31 18:32 19:37 19:36 20:37 20:36 21:36 21:37
Listerhills Sunbridge Rd Wigan Street 05:30 05:31 06:30 06:31 07:31 07:30 08:31 08:30 09:34 09:31 10:31 10:34 11:34 11:31 12:31 12:34 13:34 13:32 14:34 14:32 15:31 15:34 16:31 16:34 17:33 17:31 18:31 18:33 19:38 19:37 20:38 20:37 21:37 21:38
Listerhills, opp Sunbridge Rd Dyson Street 05:30 05:31 06:30 06:31 07:31 07:30 08:31 08:30 09:35 09:32 10:32 10:35 11:35 11:32 12:32 12:35 13:35 13:32 14:35 14:32 15:32 15:35 16:32 16:35 17:34 17:32 18:32 18:34 19:38 19:37 20:38 20:37 21:37 21:38
Listerhills, opp Sunbridge Rd City Road 05:30 05:32 06:30 06:32 07:32 07:30 08:32 08:30 09:35 09:32 10:32 10:35 11:35 11:32 12:32 12:35 13:36 13:33 14:36 14:33 15:32 15:35 16:32 16:35 17:34 17:32 18:32 18:34 19:39 19:37 20:39 20:37 21:37 21:39
Listerhills Sunbridge Rd Preston Street 05:31 05:32 06:31 06:32 07:32 07:31 08:32 08:31 09:36 09:33 10:33 10:36 11:36 11:33 12:33 12:36 13:36 13:33 14:36 14:33 15:33 15:36 16:33 16:36 17:35 17:32 18:32 18:35 19:39 19:38 20:39 20:38 21:38 21:39
Listerhills, opp Thornton Rd Hollings Road 05:31 05:33 06:31 06:33 07:33 07:31 08:33 08:31 09:37 09:34 10:34 10:37 11:37 11:34 12:34 12:37 13:38 13:34 14:38 14:34 15:34 15:37 16:34 16:37 17:36 17:33 18:33 18:36 19:40 19:38 20:40 20:38 21:38 21:40
Girlington Thornton Rd Brownroyd Street 05:32 05:33 06:32 06:33 07:33 07:32 08:33 08:32 09:37 09:34 10:34 10:37 11:37 11:34 12:34 12:37 13:38 13:35 14:38 14:35 15:34 15:37 16:34 16:37 17:36 17:34 18:34 18:36 19:40 19:39 20:40 20:39 21:39 21:40
Girlington Thornton Rd Hockney Road 05:32 05:34 06:32 06:34 07:34 07:32 08:34 08:32 09:38 09:35 10:35 10:38 11:38 11:35 12:35 12:38 13:39 13:35 14:39 14:35 15:35 15:38 16:35 16:38 17:36 17:34 18:34 18:36 19:41 19:39 20:41 20:39 21:39 21:41
Girlington Thornton Rd Ingleby Road 05:33 05:35 06:33 06:35 07:35 07:33 08:35 08:33 09:39 09:35 10:35 10:39 11:39 11:35 12:35 12:39 13:40 13:36 14:40 14:36 15:35 15:39 16:35 16:39 17:37 17:35 18:35 18:37 19:42 19:40 20:42 20:40 21:40 21:42
Four Lane Ends Thornton Rd Agar Street 05:33 05:35 06:33 06:35 07:35 07:33 08:35 08:33 09:40 09:36 10:36 10:40 11:40 11:36 12:36 12:40 13:41 13:37 14:41 14:37 15:36 15:40 16:36 16:40 17:38 17:35 18:35 18:38 19:42 19:40 20:42 20:40 21:40 21:42
Four Lane Ends Fairweather Green 05:34 05:36 06:34 06:36 07:36 07:34 08:36 08:34 09:41 09:37 10:37 10:41 11:41 11:37 12:37 12:41 13:42 13:38 14:42 14:38 15:37 15:41 16:37 16:41 17:39 17:36 18:36 18:39 19:43 19:41 20:43 20:41 21:41 21:43
Four Lane Ends Thornton Rd Lane Ends Close 05:34 05:37 06:34 06:37 07:37 07:34 08:37 08:34 09:42 09:37 10:37 10:42 11:42 11:37 12:37 12:42 13:43 13:38 14:43 14:38 15:37 15:42 16:37 16:42 17:40 17:36 18:36 18:40 19:44 19:41 20:44 20:41 21:41 21:44
Four Lane Ends Thornton Rd Olive Grove 05:34 05:37 06:34 06:37 07:37 07:34 08:37 08:34 09:42 09:37 10:37 10:42 11:42 11:37 12:37 12:42 13:43 13:38 14:43 14:38 15:37 15:42 16:37 16:42 17:40 17:36 18:36 18:40 19:44 19:41 20:44 20:41 21:41 21:44
Fairweather Green Thornton Rd Munby Street 05:35 05:38 06:35 06:38 07:38 07:35 08:38 08:35 09:43 09:38 10:38 10:43 11:43 11:38 12:38 12:43 13:44 13:39 14:44 14:39 15:38 15:43 16:38 16:43 17:41 17:37 18:37 18:41 19:45 19:42 20:45 20:42 21:42 21:45
Fairweather Green, opp Thornton Rd Jesse Street 05:35 05:38 06:35 06:38 07:38 07:35 08:38 08:35 09:43 09:38 10:38 10:43 11:43 11:38 12:38 12:43 13:44 13:39 14:44 14:39 15:38 15:43 16:38 16:43 17:41 17:37 18:37 18:41 19:45 19:42 20:45 20:42 21:42 21:45
Fairweather Green Thornton Rd Leaventhorpe Lane 05:36 05:39 06:36 06:39 07:39 07:36 08:39 08:36 09:44 09:39 10:39 10:44 11:44 11:39 12:39 12:44 13:45 13:40 14:45 14:40 15:39 15:44 16:39 16:44 17:42 17:38 18:38 18:42 19:46 19:43 20:46 20:43 21:43 21:46
Fairweather Green, opp Thornton Rd Rhodesway 05:37 05:40 06:37 06:40 07:40 07:37 08:40 08:37 09:45 09:40 10:40 10:45 11:45 11:40 12:40 12:45 13:46 13:41 14:46 14:41 15:40 15:45 16:40 16:45 17:43 17:39 18:39 18:43 19:47 19:44 20:47 20:44 21:44 21:47
Allerton Thornton Rd Bell Dean Road 05:37 05:41 06:37 06:41 07:41 07:37 08:41 08:37 09:46 09:40 10:40 10:46 11:46 11:40 12:40 12:46 13:47 13:41 14:47 14:41 15:40 15:46 16:40 16:46 17:44 17:39 18:39 18:44 19:48 19:44 20:48 20:44 21:44 21:48
Thornton Rd Southlands Grove (adj) 05:38 05:41 06:38 06:41 07:41 07:38 08:41 08:38 09:46 09:41 10:41 10:46 11:46 11:41 12:41 12:46 13:47 13:42 14:47 14:42 15:41 15:46 16:41 16:46 17:44 17:40 18:40 18:44 19:48 19:45 20:48 20:45 21:45 21:48
Thornton Road Leaventhorpe Ln 05:38 05:41 06:38 06:41 07:41 07:38 08:41 08:38 09:46 09:41 10:41 10:46 11:46 11:41 12:41 12:46 13:47 13:42 14:47 14:42 15:41 15:46 16:41 16:46 17:44 17:40 18:40 18:44 19:48 19:45 20:48 20:45 21:45 21:48
Thornton Rd Old Road (opp) 05:39 05:42 06:39 06:42 07:42 07:39 08:42 08:39 09:47 09:42 10:42 10:47 11:47 11:42 12:42 12:47 13:48 13:43 14:48 14:43 15:42 15:47 16:42 16:47 17:45 17:41 18:41 18:45 19:49 19:46 20:49 20:46 21:46 21:49
Thornton Road School Green (opp) 05:39 05:43 06:39 06:43 07:43 07:39 08:43 08:39 09:48 09:42 10:42 10:48 11:48 11:42 12:42 12:48 13:49 13:43 14:49 14:43 15:42 15:48 16:42 16:48 17:46 17:41 18:41 18:46 19:50 19:46 20:50 20:46 21:46 21:50
Thornton Rd Chat Hill Road (at) 05:40 05:43 06:40 06:43 07:43 07:40 08:43 08:40 09:48 09:43 10:43 10:48 11:48 11:43 12:43 12:48 13:49 13:44 14:49 14:44 15:43 15:48 16:43 16:48 17:46 17:42 18:42 18:46 19:50 19:47 20:50 20:47 21:47 21:50
Thornton Rd Churchill Road 05:40 05:43 06:40 06:43 07:43 07:40 08:43 08:40 09:48 09:43 10:43 10:48 11:48 11:43 12:43 12:48 13:49 13:44 14:49 14:44 15:43 15:48 16:43 16:48 17:46 17:42 18:42 18:46 19:50 19:47 20:50 20:47 21:47 21:50
Thornton Rd Coach Lane (opp) 05:41 05:44 06:41 06:44 07:44 07:41 08:44 08:41 09:49 09:44 10:44 10:49 11:49 11:44 12:44 12:49 13:50 13:45 14:50 14:45 15:44 15:49 16:44 16:49 17:47 17:43 18:43 18:47 19:51 19:48 20:51 20:48 21:48 21:51
Thornton Rd Green Lane 05:41 05:44 06:41 06:44 07:44 07:41 08:44 08:41 09:49 09:44 10:44 10:49 11:49 11:44 12:44 12:49 13:50 13:45 14:50 14:45 15:44 15:49 16:44 16:49 17:47 17:43 18:43 18:47 19:51 19:48 20:51 20:48 21:48 21:51
Thornton Rd Ball Street 05:42 05:45 06:42 06:45 07:45 07:42 08:45 08:42 09:50 09:45 10:45 10:50 11:50 11:45 12:45 12:50 13:51 13:46 14:51 14:46 15:45 15:50 16:45 16:50 17:48 17:44 18:44 18:48 19:52 19:49 20:52 20:49 21:49 21:52
Thornton Rd Kipping Lane 05:42 05:45 06:42 06:45 07:45 07:42 08:45 08:42 09:50 09:45 10:45 10:50 11:50 11:45 12:45 12:50 13:51 13:46 14:51 14:46 15:45 15:50 16:45 16:50 17:48 17:44 18:44 18:48 19:52 19:49 20:52 20:49 21:49 21:52
Thornton Rd Vine Terrace 05:43 05:46 06:43 06:46 07:46 07:43 08:46 08:43 09:51 09:46 10:46 10:51 11:51 11:46 12:46 12:51 13:52 13:47 14:52 14:47 15:46 15:51 16:46 16:51 17:49 17:45 18:45 18:49 19:53 19:50 20:53 20:50 21:50 21:53
Thornton Rd Royd Street 05:43 05:46 06:43 06:46 07:46 07:43 08:46 08:43 09:51 09:46 10:46 10:51 11:51 11:46 12:46 12:51 13:52 13:47 14:52 14:47 15:46 15:51 16:46 16:51 17:49 17:45 18:45 18:49 19:53 19:50 20:53 20:50 21:50 21:53
Thornton Rd Wensley Bank (opp) 05:44 05:47 06:44 06:47 07:47 07:44 08:47 08:44 09:52 09:47 10:47 10:52 11:52 11:47 12:47 12:52 13:53 13:48 14:53 14:48 15:47 15:52 16:47 16:52 17:50 17:46 18:46 18:50 19:54 19:51 20:54 20:51 21:51 21:54
Thornton Road Albion Place 05:44 05:47 06:44 06:47 07:47 07:44 08:47 08:44 09:52 09:47 10:47 10:52 11:52 11:47 12:47 12:52 13:53 13:48 14:53 14:48 15:47 15:52 16:47 16:52 17:50 17:46 18:46 18:50 19:54 19:51 20:54 20:51 21:51 21:54
Thornton, adj Cemetery 05:46 05:48 06:46 06:48 07:48 07:46 08:48 08:46 09:53 09:49 10:49 10:53 11:53 11:49 12:49 12:53 13:54 13:50 14:54 14:50 15:49 15:53 16:49 16:53 17:51 17:48 18:48 18:51 19:55 19:53 20:55 20:53 21:53 21:55

Inbound

607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607 607
Thornton, adj Cemetery 05:52 05:52 06:52 06:52 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59 21:59 21:59
Thornton Road Albion Place (adj) 05:52 05:52 06:52 06:52 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59 21:59 21:59
Thornton Rd Wensley Bank 05:53 05:52 06:53 06:52 07:53 07:52 08:53 08:52 09:57 09:58 10:58 10:57 11:58 11:57 12:57 12:58 13:58 13:59 14:59 14:58 15:58 15:57 16:58 16:57 17:56 17:56 18:56 18:56 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00
Thornton Rd Royd Street (adj) 05:53 05:53 06:53 06:53 07:53 07:53 08:53 08:53 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:56 17:56 18:56 18:56 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00
Thornton Rd Ashfield Road 05:54 05:53 06:54 06:53 07:54 07:53 08:54 08:53 09:58 09:59 10:59 10:58 11:59 11:58 12:58 12:59 13:59 14:00 15:00 14:59 15:59 15:58 16:59 16:58 17:56 17:56 18:56 18:56 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00
Thornton Rd Kipping Lane (adj) 05:54 05:53 06:54 06:53 07:54 07:53 08:54 08:53 09:58 09:59 10:59 10:58 11:59 11:58 12:58 12:59 13:59 14:00 15:00 14:59 15:59 15:58 16:59 16:58 17:56 17:57 18:56 18:57 20:00 20:01 21:01 21:00 22:00 22:01
Thornton Rd Ball Street (adj) 05:55 05:54 06:55 06:54 07:55 07:54 08:55 08:54 09:59 10:00 11:00 10:59 12:00 11:59 12:59 13:00 14:00 14:01 15:01 15:00 16:00 15:59 17:00 16:59 17:57 17:57 18:57 18:57 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 22:01 22:01
Thornton Rd Green Lane (opp) 05:55 05:54 06:55 06:54 07:55 07:54 08:55 08:54 09:59 10:00 11:00 10:59 12:00 11:59 12:59 13:00 14:00 14:01 15:01 15:00 16:00 15:59 17:00 16:59 17:57 17:58 18:57 18:58 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 22:01 22:01
Thornton Rd Coach Road (adj) 05:56 05:55 06:56 06:55 07:56 07:55 08:56 08:55 10:00 10:01 11:01 11:00 12:01 12:00 13:00 13:01 14:01 14:02 15:02 15:01 16:01 16:00 17:01 17:00 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58 20:01 20:02 21:02 21:01 22:01 22:02
Thornton Rd Hoyle Ings Road 05:57 05:55 06:57 06:55 07:57 07:55 08:57 08:55 10:00 10:02 11:02 11:00 12:02 12:00 13:00 13:02 14:01 14:03 15:03 15:01 16:02 16:00 17:02 17:00 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02 22:02 22:02
Thornton Rd Chat Hill Road (opp) 05:57 05:56 06:57 06:56 07:57 07:56 08:57 08:56 10:01 10:02 11:02 11:01 12:02 12:01 13:01 13:02 14:02 14:03 15:03 15:02 16:02 16:01 17:02 17:01 17:58 17:59 18:58 18:59 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02 22:02 22:02
Thornton Rd Old Road (adj) 05:58 05:57 06:58 06:57 07:58 07:57 08:58 08:57 10:02 10:03 11:03 11:02 12:03 12:02 13:02 13:03 14:03 14:04 15:04 15:03 16:03 16:02 17:03 17:02 17:59 17:59 18:59 18:59 20:02 20:03 21:03 21:02 22:02 22:03
Thornton Rd Southlands Grove 05:59 05:57 06:59 06:57 07:59 07:57 08:59 08:57 10:02 10:04 11:04 11:02 12:04 12:02 13:02 13:04 14:03 14:05 15:05 15:03 16:04 16:02 17:04 17:02 18:00 18:00 19:00 19:00 20:03 20:04 21:04 21:03 22:03 22:04
Allerton, adj Thornton Rd Bell Dean Road 06:00 05:58 07:00 06:58 08:00 07:58 09:00 08:58 10:03 10:05 11:05 11:03 12:05 12:03 13:03 13:05 14:04 14:06 15:06 15:04 16:05 16:03 17:05 17:03 18:00 18:01 19:00 19:01 20:03 20:04 21:04 21:03 22:03 22:04
Fairweather Green, after Thornton Rd Rhodesway 06:01 05:59 07:01 06:59 08:01 07:59 09:01 08:59 10:04 10:06 11:06 11:04 12:06 12:04 13:04 13:06 14:05 14:07 15:07 15:05 16:06 16:04 17:06 17:04 18:01 18:01 19:01 19:01 20:04 20:04 21:04 21:04 22:04 22:04
Fairweather Green, opp Thornton Rd Leaventhorpe Lane 06:01 05:59 07:01 06:59 08:01 07:59 09:01 08:59 10:04 10:06 11:06 11:04 12:06 12:04 13:04 13:06 14:05 14:07 15:07 15:05 16:06 16:04 17:06 17:04 18:01 18:02 19:01 19:02 20:04 20:05 21:05 21:04 22:04 22:05
Fairweather Green, after Thornton Rd Jesse Street 06:02 06:00 07:02 07:00 08:02 08:00 09:02 09:00 10:05 10:07 11:07 11:05 12:07 12:05 13:05 13:07 14:06 14:08 15:08 15:06 16:07 16:05 17:07 17:05 18:01 18:02 19:01 19:02 20:04 20:05 21:05 21:04 22:04 22:05
Fairweather Green Thornton Rd Vine Terrace West 06:02 06:00 07:02 07:00 08:02 08:00 09:02 09:00 10:05 10:07 11:07 11:05 12:07 12:05 13:05 13:07 14:06 14:08 15:08 15:06 16:07 16:05 17:07 17:05 18:02 18:02 19:02 19:02 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05 22:05 22:05
Four Lane Ends, adj Thornton Rd Lane Ends Close 06:03 06:01 07:03 07:01 08:03 08:01 09:03 09:01 10:06 10:08 11:08 11:06 12:08 12:06 13:06 13:08 14:07 14:09 15:09 15:07 16:08 16:06 17:08 17:06 18:02 18:03 19:02 19:03 20:05 20:06 21:06 21:05 22:05 22:06
Four Lane Ends Thornton Rd West Park Terrace 06:03 06:02 07:03 07:02 08:03 08:02 09:03 09:02 10:07 10:08 11:08 11:07 12:08 12:07 13:07 13:08 14:08 14:09 15:09 15:08 16:08 16:07 17:08 17:07 18:03 18:03 19:03 19:03 20:06 20:06 21:06 21:06 22:06 22:06
Four Lane Ends, adj Thornton Rd Agar Street 06:04 06:02 07:04 07:02 08:04 08:02 09:04 09:02 10:07 10:09 11:09 11:07 12:09 12:07 13:07 13:09 14:08 14:10 15:10 15:08 16:09 16:07 17:09 17:07 18:03 18:04 19:03 19:04 20:06 20:07 21:07 21:06 22:06 22:07
Girlington Thornton Rd Whetley Lane 06:06 06:03 07:06 07:03 08:06 08:03 09:06 09:03 10:08 10:11 11:11 11:08 12:11 12:08 13:08 13:11 14:09 14:12 15:12 15:09 16:11 16:08 17:11 17:08 18:04 18:06 19:04 19:06 20:07 20:09 21:09 21:07 22:07 22:09
Girlington Thornton Road Brownroyd 06:07 06:04 07:07 07:04 08:07 08:04 09:07 09:04 10:09 10:12 11:12 11:09 12:12 12:09 13:09 13:12 14:10 14:13 15:13 15:10 16:12 16:09 17:12 17:09 18:05 18:07 19:05 19:07 20:08 20:10 21:10 21:08 22:08 22:10
Girlington Thornton Rd Fearnside Street 06:07 06:05 07:07 07:05 08:07 08:05 09:07 09:05 10:10 10:12 11:12 11:10 12:12 12:10 13:10 13:12 14:11 14:13 15:13 15:11 16:12 16:10 17:12 17:10 18:06 18:07 19:06 19:07 20:09 20:10 21:10 21:09 22:09 22:10
Listerhills, adj Thornton Rd Hollings Road 06:09 06:05 07:09 07:05 08:09 08:05 09:09 09:05 10:10 10:14 11:14 11:10 12:14 12:10 13:10 13:14 14:11 14:15 15:15 15:11 16:14 16:10 17:14 17:10 18:06 18:09 19:06 19:09 20:09 20:12 21:12 21:09 22:09 22:12
Listerhills City Road St Michaels Rd 06:10 06:07 07:10 07:07 08:10 08:07 09:10 09:07 10:12 10:15 11:15 11:12 12:15 12:12 13:12 13:15 14:13 14:16 15:16 15:13 16:15 16:12 17:15 17:12 18:08 18:10 19:08 19:10 20:11 20:13 21:13 21:11 22:11 22:13
Listerhills, after Sunbridge Rd City Road 06:10 06:07 07:10 07:07 08:10 08:07 09:10 09:07 10:12 10:15 11:15 11:12 12:15 12:12 13:12 13:15 14:13 14:16 15:16 15:13 16:15 16:12 17:15 17:12 18:08 18:10 19:08 19:10 20:11 20:13 21:13 21:11 22:11 22:13
Listerhills, adj Sunbridge Rd Dyson Street 06:11 06:08 07:11 07:08 08:11 08:08 09:11 09:08 10:13 10:16 11:16 11:13 12:16 12:13 13:13 13:16 14:14 14:17 15:17 15:14 16:16 16:13 17:16 17:13 18:09 18:11 19:09 19:11 20:12 20:14 21:14 21:12 22:12 22:14
Listerhills, adj Sunbridge Rd Wigan Street 06:12 06:09 07:12 07:09 08:12 08:09 09:12 09:09 10:14 10:17 11:17 11:14 12:17 12:14 13:14 13:17 14:15 14:18 15:18 15:15 16:17 16:14 17:17 17:14 18:10 18:12 19:10 19:12 20:13 20:15 21:15 21:13 22:13 22:15
Bradford Sunbridge Rd (Stop S10) 06:14 06:10 07:14 07:10 08:14 08:10 09:14 09:10 10:15 10:19 11:19 11:15 12:19 12:15 13:15 13:19 14:16 14:20 15:20 15:16 16:19 16:15 17:19 17:15 18:11 18:14 19:11 19:14 20:14 20:17 21:17 21:14 22:14 22:17
Bradford Sunbridge Road (Stop S6) 06:14 06:11 07:14 07:11 08:14 08:11 09:14 09:11 10:16 10:19 11:19 11:16 12:19 12:16 13:16 13:19 14:17 14:20 15:20 15:17 16:19 16:16 17:19 17:16 18:12 18:14 19:12 19:14 20:15 20:17 21:17 21:15 22:15 22:17
Bradford Bridge Street (stop S14) 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:21 15:21 16:20 17:20 18:15 19:15 20:18 21:18 22:18
Bradford Interchange (Stand C) 06:16 06:15 07:16 07:15 08:16 08:15 09:16 09:15 10:20 10:21 11:21 11:20 12:21 12:20 13:20 13:21 14:21 14:22 15:22 15:21 16:21 16:20 17:21 17:20 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16 20:19 20:19 21:19 21:19 22:19 22:19

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

First Bradford