bustimes.org

61 - Birmingham City Centre - Selly Oak - Northfield - Frankley Beeches - Frankley

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Birmingham City Centre - Frankley

Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS8) 00:01 04:31 05:11 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 then every 10 minutes until 08:22 08:32 then every 10 minutes until 09:02 then every 12 minutes until 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:16 then every 20 minutes until 20:16 20:46 21:16 then every 30 minutes until 23:16
Birmingham Bus Mall (MS16) 00:02 04:32 05:12 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:23 08:33 09:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:17 20:17 20:47 21:17 23:17
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS3) 00:03 04:33 05:13 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:25 08:35 09:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:19 20:19 20:49 21:18 23:18
Lee Bank O2 Academy (Stop HF1) 00:05 04:34 05:14 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:06 07:14 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:27 08:37 09:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:21 20:21 20:51 21:20 23:20
Lee Bank, adj Wrentham St 00:06 04:35 05:15 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:08 07:16 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:28 08:38 09:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:22 20:22 20:52 21:21 23:21
Lee Bank, opp Stone Rd 00:07 04:36 05:16 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:09 07:17 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:29 08:39 09:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:39 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:04 19:23 20:23 20:53 21:22 23:22
Highgate, adj Speedwell Rd 00:08 04:38 05:18 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:31 08:41 09:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:06 19:25 20:25 20:55 21:23 23:23
Cannon Hill Park, opp Viceroy Close 00:09 04:38 05:18 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:11 07:19 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:31 08:41 09:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:25 20:25 20:55 21:24 23:24
Cannon Hill Park, after Sir Harrys Rd 00:09 04:39 05:19 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:11 07:19 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:32 08:42 09:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:26 20:26 20:56 21:24 23:24
Cannon Hill Park, after Priory Rd 00:11 04:40 05:20 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:34 08:44 09:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:10 19:28 20:28 20:58 21:26 23:26
Cannon Hill Park, adj Pebble Mill Rd 00:11 04:40 05:20 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:35 08:45 09:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:28 20:28 20:58 21:26 23:26
Birmingham University, adj Eastern Rd 00:12 04:41 05:21 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:14 07:22 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:36 08:46 09:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:29 20:29 20:59 21:27 23:27
Bournbrook, opp Edgbaston Park Rd 00:13 04:42 05:22 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:15 07:23 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:37 08:47 09:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:30 20:30 21:00 21:28 23:28
Bournbrook Rd (adj) 00:14 04:42 05:22 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:06 07:16 07:24 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:38 08:48 09:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:31 20:31 21:01 21:29 23:29
Bournbrook, adj Dawlish Rd 00:15 04:43 05:23 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:17 07:25 07:27 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:39 08:49 09:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:32 20:32 21:02 21:30 23:30
Selly Oak Station (adj) 00:16 04:44 05:24 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:18 07:26 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:41 08:51 09:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:33 20:33 21:03 21:31 23:31
Selly Oak Chapel Lane (beyond) 00:16 04:44 05:25 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:41 08:51 09:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:10 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:34 20:34 21:04 21:31 23:31
Selly Oak Oak Tree Lane (Stop SK) 00:17 04:45 05:25 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:42 08:52 09:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:11 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:34 20:34 21:04 21:32 23:32
Selly Oak, after College Walk 00:18 04:46 05:26 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:44 08:54 09:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:35 20:35 21:05 21:33 23:33
Bournville, opp Witherford Way 00:19 04:46 05:27 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:45 08:55 09:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:36 20:36 21:06 21:34 23:34
Bournville Lane (adj) 00:19 04:47 05:28 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:46 08:56 09:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:15 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:37 20:37 21:07 21:34 23:34
Bournville, adj Griffins Brook Lane 00:20 04:48 05:28 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:47 08:57 09:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:16 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:38 20:38 21:08 21:35 23:35
Northfield, adj Hole Lane 00:21 04:48 05:29 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:33 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:48 08:58 09:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:17 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:38 20:38 21:08 21:36 23:36
Northfield, opp Whitehill Lane 00:21 04:49 05:29 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:24 07:32 07:34 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:48 08:58 09:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:18 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:39 20:39 21:09 21:36 23:36
Northfield, adj St Laurence Rd 00:22 04:49 05:30 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:25 07:33 07:35 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:49 08:59 09:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:19 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:40 20:40 21:10 21:37 23:37
Northfield Shopping Centre (Stop NA) 00:23 04:50 05:31 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:26 07:34 07:36 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:51 09:01 09:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:20 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:41 20:41 21:10 21:38 23:38
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NG) 00:24 04:51 05:32 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:27 07:35 07:37 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:52 09:02 09:32 13:44 13:56 14:09 14:22 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:42 20:42 21:11 21:39 23:39
Northfield, opp Lockwood Rd 00:24 04:51 05:32 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:27 07:35 07:37 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:52 09:02 09:32 13:44 13:56 14:09 14:22 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:42 20:42 21:11 21:39 23:39
Northfield, adj The Black Horse 00:25 04:52 05:33 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:28 07:36 07:38 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:53 09:03 09:33 13:45 13:57 14:10 14:23 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:43 20:43 21:12 21:40 23:40
Northfield, opp St Heliers Rd 00:25 04:52 05:33 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:28 07:36 07:38 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:53 09:03 09:33 13:45 13:57 14:11 14:24 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:43 20:43 21:12 21:40 23:40
Northfield, opp Inverness Rd 00:26 04:53 05:34 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:29 07:37 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:54 09:04 09:34 13:46 13:58 14:12 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:44 20:44 21:13 21:41 23:41
Allens Cross, opp Hoggs Lane 00:26 04:53 05:34 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:29 07:37 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:54 09:04 09:34 13:46 13:58 14:13 14:26 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:44 20:44 21:13 21:41 23:41
Allens Cross, after Guardian Court 00:27 04:54 05:35 06:11 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:31 07:39 07:41 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:56 09:06 09:36 13:48 14:00 14:14 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:46 20:46 21:14 21:42 23:42
Allens Cross, adj Elan Rd 00:29 04:56 05:37 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:32 07:40 07:42 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:57 09:07 09:37 13:49 14:01 14:15 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:47 20:47 21:16 21:44 23:44
Allens Cross, adj Manor Park Grove 00:29 04:56 05:37 06:13 06:44 07:04 07:23 07:33 07:41 07:43 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:58 09:08 09:38 13:50 14:02 14:16 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:48 20:48 21:16 21:44 23:44
Allens Cross, opp Raven Hays Rd 00:30 04:57 05:38 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:23 07:33 07:41 07:43 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:58 09:08 09:38 13:50 14:02 14:17 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:48 20:48 21:17 21:45 23:45
Frankley, before Crychan Close 00:31 04:58 05:39 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:25 07:35 07:43 07:45 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:30 09:00 09:09 09:39 13:51 14:03 14:18 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:49 20:49 21:18 21:46 23:46
Frankley, before Beech Park Rd 00:31 04:58 05:39 06:15 06:46 07:06 07:25 07:35 07:43 07:45 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:30 09:00 09:10 09:40 13:52 14:04 14:18 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:50 20:50 21:18 21:46 23:46
Allens Cross, adj Wareham Rd 00:32 04:59 05:40 06:16 06:47 07:07 07:26 07:36 07:44 07:46 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:31 09:01 09:11 09:41 13:53 14:05 14:19 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:51 20:51 21:19 21:47 23:47
Frankley, opp Titania Close 00:33 05:00 05:41 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:27 07:37 07:45 07:47 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:32 09:02 09:11 09:41 13:53 14:05 14:20 14:33 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:51 20:51 21:20 21:48 23:48
Frankley, adj Brightstone Rd 00:33 05:00 05:41 06:17 06:48 07:09 07:28 07:38 07:46 07:48 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:33 09:03 09:12 09:42 13:54 14:06 14:21 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:52 20:52 21:20 21:48 23:48
Frankley, after Windsor Close 00:34 05:01 05:42 06:18 06:49 07:10 07:29 07:39 07:47 07:49 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:34 09:04 09:13 09:43 13:55 14:07 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:53 20:53 21:21 21:49 23:49
Frankley, adj Cornwall Road 00:36 05:03 05:44 06:20 06:51 07:12 07:31 07:41 07:49 07:51 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:36 09:06 09:15 09:45 13:57 14:08 14:23 14:36 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:55 20:55 21:23 21:51 23:51
Frankley, after Lismore Close 00:37 05:04 05:45 06:21 06:52 07:13 07:32 07:42 07:50 07:52 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:37 09:07 09:16 09:46 13:58 14:09 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:56 20:56 21:24 21:52 23:52
Frankley, before Old Stone Close 00:37 05:04 05:45 06:21 06:52 07:13 07:32 07:42 07:50 07:52 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:37 09:07 09:16 09:46 13:58 14:10 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:12 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:56 20:56 21:24 21:52 23:52
Frankley, opp Arden Walk 00:39 05:06 05:47 06:23 06:54 07:15 07:34 07:44 07:52 07:54 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:39 09:09 09:18 09:48 14:00 14:11 14:26 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:58 20:58 21:26 21:54 23:54

Frankley - Birmingham City Centre

Frankley, adj Arden Walk 04:30 05:04 05:33 05:52 06:07 06:18 06:28 06:36 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:10 07:19 then every 10 minutes until 07:59 08:12 then every 12 minutes until 08:48 09:02 then every 12 minutes until 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:40 then every 10 minutes until 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:30 then every 14 minutes until 19:12 19:27 19:46 20:19 20:50 then every 30 minutes until 22:50 23:50
Frankley, adj Old Stone Close 04:30 05:04 05:33 05:52 06:07 06:18 06:28 06:36 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:10 07:19 07:59 08:12 08:48 09:02 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:40 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:30 19:12 19:27 19:46 20:19 20:50 22:50 23:50
Frankley, before Lismore Close 04:31 05:05 05:34 05:53 06:08 06:19 06:29 06:37 06:45 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:21 08:01 08:14 08:50 09:03 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:41 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:51 18:04 18:18 18:31 19:13 19:28 19:47 20:20 20:51 22:51 23:51
Frankley, opp Cornwall Road 04:32 05:06 05:35 05:54 06:09 06:20 06:30 06:38 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:12 07:21 08:01 08:14 08:50 09:04 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:42 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:32 19:14 19:29 19:48 20:21 20:52 22:52 23:52
Frankley, before Windsor Close 04:33 05:08 05:37 05:56 06:11 06:22 06:32 06:40 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:15 07:24 08:04 08:17 08:53 09:06 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:43 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:33 19:15 19:30 19:49 20:22 20:53 22:53 23:53
Frankley, before Brightstone Rd 04:34 05:08 05:37 05:56 06:12 06:23 06:33 06:41 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:15 07:24 08:04 08:17 08:53 09:07 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:44 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:07 18:21 18:34 19:16 19:31 19:50 20:23 20:54 22:54 23:54
Frankley, adj Titania Close 04:35 05:09 05:38 05:57 06:13 06:24 06:34 06:42 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:16 07:25 08:05 08:18 08:54 09:08 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:48 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:45 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:55 18:08 18:22 18:35 19:17 19:32 19:51 20:24 20:55 22:55 23:55
Allens Cross, opp Wareham Rd 04:35 05:10 05:39 05:58 06:13 06:24 06:34 06:42 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:17 07:26 08:06 08:19 08:55 09:08 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:48 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:46 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:09 18:23 18:35 19:17 19:32 19:51 20:24 20:55 22:55 23:55
Frankley, after Beech Park Rd 04:36 05:11 05:40 05:59 06:14 06:25 06:35 06:43 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:18 07:27 08:07 08:20 08:56 09:10 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:47 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:10 18:24 18:36 19:18 19:33 19:52 20:25 20:56 22:56 23:56
Frankley, after Crychan Close 04:37 05:11 05:40 05:59 06:15 06:26 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:19 07:28 08:08 08:21 08:57 09:10 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:48 16:28 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:11 18:25 18:37 19:19 19:34 19:53 20:26 20:57 22:57 23:57
Allens Cross, adj Raven Hays Rd 04:38 05:12 05:41 06:00 06:16 06:27 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:20 07:29 08:09 08:22 08:58 09:11 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:49 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:38 19:20 19:35 19:54 20:27 20:58 22:58 23:58
Allens Cross, opp Manor Park Grove 04:38 05:13 05:42 06:01 06:16 06:27 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:20 07:29 08:09 08:22 08:58 09:12 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:50 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:39 19:21 19:36 19:55 20:27 20:58 22:58 23:58
Allens Cross, opp Elan Rd 04:38 05:13 05:42 06:01 06:17 06:28 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:30 08:10 08:23 08:59 09:12 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:28 15:40 15:51 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:40 19:22 19:37 19:56 20:27 20:58 22:58 23:58
Allens Cross, adj Lower Beeches Road 04:39 05:13 05:42 06:01 06:17 06:28 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:21 07:30 08:10 08:23 08:59 09:13 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:53 15:03 15:15 15:29 15:41 15:52 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:41 19:23 19:38 19:57 20:28 20:59 22:59 23:59
Allens Cross, opp Guardian Court 04:40 05:15 05:44 06:03 06:18 06:29 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:23 07:32 08:12 08:25 09:01 09:14 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:54 15:04 15:16 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:41 19:23 19:38 19:57 20:29 21:00 23:00 00:00
Northfield, adj Inverness Rd 04:41 05:16 05:45 06:04 06:20 06:31 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:24 07:33 08:13 08:26 09:02 09:16 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:54 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:42 19:24 19:39 19:58 20:30 21:01 23:01 00:01
Northfield The Black Horse 04:42 05:17 05:46 06:05 06:21 06:32 06:42 06:50 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:26 07:35 08:15 08:28 09:04 09:17 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:55 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:43 19:25 19:40 19:59 20:31 21:02 23:02 00:02
Northfield Leisure Centre (after) 04:42 05:17 05:46 06:05 06:21 06:32 06:42 06:50 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:26 07:35 08:15 08:28 09:04 09:17 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:44 19:26 19:41 20:00 20:31 21:02 23:02 00:02
Northfield, after Lockwood Rd 04:43 05:18 05:47 06:06 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:51 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:36 08:16 08:29 09:05 09:18 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:34 15:46 15:57 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:45 19:27 19:42 20:01 20:32 21:03 23:03 00:03
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NK) 04:44 05:19 05:48 06:07 06:23 06:34 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:37 08:17 08:30 09:06 09:19 14:31 14:41 14:51 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:47 15:58 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:46 19:28 19:43 20:02 20:33 21:04 23:04 00:04
Northfield, opp St Laurence Rd 04:45 05:20 05:49 06:08 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:38 08:18 08:31 09:07 09:20 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:48 15:59 16:39 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:46 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:34 21:05 23:05 00:05
Northfield, adj Whitehill Lane 04:45 05:20 05:49 06:08 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:39 08:19 08:32 09:08 09:21 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:00 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:29 19:44 20:03 20:34 21:05 23:05 00:05
Northfield, opp Hole Lane 04:46 05:21 05:50 06:09 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:40 08:20 08:33 09:09 09:22 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:01 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:30 19:45 20:04 20:35 21:06 23:06 00:06
Bournville, opp Griffins Brook Lane 04:47 05:22 05:51 06:10 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:56 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:42 08:22 08:34 09:10 09:23 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:02 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:31 19:46 20:05 20:36 21:07 23:07 00:07
Bournville Lane (opp) 04:48 05:23 05:52 06:11 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:43 08:23 08:35 09:11 09:24 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:03 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:32 19:47 20:06 20:37 21:08 23:08 00:08
Bournville, adj Witherford Way 04:48 05:23 05:52 06:11 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:44 08:24 08:36 09:12 09:25 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:33 19:48 20:06 20:37 21:08 23:08 00:08
Selly Oak, opp College Walk 04:49 05:24 05:54 06:13 06:29 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:46 08:26 08:38 09:14 09:26 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:06 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:34 19:49 20:08 20:39 21:09 23:09 00:09
Selly Oak Oak Tree Lane (Stop SL) 04:50 05:25 05:55 06:14 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:47 08:27 08:39 09:15 09:28 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:07 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:35 19:50 20:09 20:40 21:10 23:10 00:10
Selly Oak, after Chapel Lane 04:51 05:26 05:55 06:14 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:48 08:28 08:40 09:16 09:29 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:08 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:35 19:50 20:09 20:40 21:11 23:11 00:11
Selly Oak Station (opp) 04:51 05:26 05:56 06:15 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:49 08:29 08:41 09:17 09:29 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:09 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:36 19:51 20:10 20:41 21:11 23:11 00:11
Bournbrook, after Hubert Rd 04:52 05:27 05:57 06:16 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:30 08:42 09:18 09:30 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:11 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:37 19:52 20:11 20:42 21:12 23:12 00:12
Bournbrook, nr Dawlish Rd 04:52 05:27 05:57 06:16 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:31 08:43 09:19 09:31 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:12 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:38 19:53 20:11 20:42 21:12 23:12 00:12
Bournbrook Rd (opp) 04:53 05:28 05:58 06:17 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:32 08:44 09:20 09:32 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:13 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:39 19:54 20:12 20:43 21:13 23:13 00:13
Bournbrook, adj Edgbaston Park Rd 04:54 05:29 05:59 06:18 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:33 08:44 09:20 09:33 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:14 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:40 19:55 20:13 20:44 21:14 23:14 00:14
Birmingham University, opp Eastern Rd 04:54 05:29 05:59 06:18 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:34 08:46 09:22 09:34 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:15 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:41 19:56 20:13 20:44 21:14 23:14 00:14
Cannon Hill Park, opp Pebble Mill Rd 04:56 05:31 06:01 06:20 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:36 08:47 09:23 09:35 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:16 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:42 19:57 20:15 20:46 21:16 23:16 00:16
Cannon Hill Park, adj Priory Rd 04:57 05:32 06:02 06:21 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:38 08:49 09:25 09:37 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:18 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:43 19:58 20:16 20:47 21:17 23:17 00:17
Cannon Hill Park, before Sir Harrys Rd 04:57 05:32 06:02 06:21 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:38 08:49 09:25 09:37 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:44 19:59 20:16 20:47 21:17 23:17 00:17
Cannon Hill Park, adj Viceroy Close 04:58 05:33 06:03 06:22 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:39 08:50 09:26 09:38 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:20 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:45 20:00 20:17 20:48 21:18 23:18 00:18
Highgate, opp Speedwell Rd 04:59 05:34 06:04 06:23 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:40 08:51 09:27 09:39 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:22 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:46 20:01 20:18 20:49 21:19 23:19 00:19
Lee Bank, adj Stone Rd 05:00 05:35 06:05 06:24 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:41 08:52 09:28 09:40 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:12 16:23 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:47 20:02 20:19 20:50 21:20 23:20 00:20
Lee Bank, before Rickman Drive 05:00 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:42 08:53 09:29 09:41 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:24 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:48 20:03 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:20 00:20
Lee Bank, opp Wrentham St 05:01 05:36 06:06 06:25 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:43 08:54 09:30 09:42 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:26 17:06 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:51 21:21 23:21 00:21
Lee Bank O2 Academy (Stop HF2) 05:02 05:37 06:07 06:26 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:44 08:55 09:31 09:43 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:27 17:07 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:52 21:22 23:22 00:22
Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS5) 05:03 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:45 08:56 09:32 09:44 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:28 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:52 20:07 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:23 00:23
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS2) 05:04 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:46 08:57 09:33 09:45 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:30 17:10 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:53 20:08 20:24 20:54 21:24 23:24 00:24
Birmingham Albert St (Stop MS9) 05:06 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:49 09:00 09:36 09:48 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:31 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:54 20:09 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:26 00:26
Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS8) 05:08 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:51 09:02 09:38 09:50 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:33 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:56 20:11 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:28 00:28

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 7 January 2021

National Express West Midlands