bustimes.org

61 - Birmingham - Selly Oak - Northfield - Frankley

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Frankley - Birmingham

Frankley, adj Arden Walk 04:28 05:03 05:29 05:48 06:04 06:16 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:53 then every 12 minutes until 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:08 then every 12 minutes until 09:56 10:09 then every 12 minutes until 13:33 13:44 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:33 then every 12 minutes until 17:09 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:42 20:14 20:46 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:47
Frankley, adj Old Stone Close 04:28 05:03 05:29 05:48 06:04 06:16 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:56 10:09 13:33 13:44 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:33 17:09 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:42 20:14 20:46 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:47
Frankley, before Lismore Close 04:29 05:04 05:30 05:49 06:05 06:17 06:27 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:57 10:10 13:34 13:45 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:34 17:10 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:43 20:15 20:47 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:48
Frankley, opp Cornwall Road 04:30 05:05 05:31 05:50 06:06 06:18 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:58 10:11 13:35 13:46 13:58 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:35 17:11 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:43 20:15 20:47 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:48
Frankley, before Windsor Close 04:31 05:06 05:32 05:51 06:07 06:19 06:29 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:12 10:00 10:12 13:36 13:47 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:21 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:36 17:12 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:45 20:17 20:49 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:50
Frankley, before Brightstone Rd 04:32 05:07 05:33 05:52 06:08 06:20 06:30 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:13 10:01 10:13 13:37 13:48 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:37 17:13 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:27 19:45 20:17 20:49 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:50
Frankley, adj Titania Close 04:33 05:08 05:34 05:53 06:09 06:21 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:13 10:01 10:14 13:38 13:49 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:38 17:14 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:46 20:18 20:50 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:51
Allens Cross, opp Wareham Rd 04:33 05:08 05:34 05:53 06:09 06:21 06:31 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:14 10:02 10:14 13:38 13:49 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:38 17:14 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:46 20:18 20:50 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:51
Frankley, after Beech Park Rd 04:34 05:09 05:35 05:54 06:10 06:22 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:15 10:03 10:15 13:39 13:50 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:39 17:15 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:47 20:19 20:51 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:52
Frankley, after Crychan Close 04:34 05:09 05:35 05:54 06:10 06:22 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:15 10:03 10:15 13:39 13:50 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:39 17:15 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:48 20:20 20:52 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:53
Allens Cross, adj Raven Hays Rd 04:36 05:11 05:37 05:56 06:12 06:24 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:17 10:05 10:17 13:41 13:52 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:41 17:17 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:49 20:21 20:53 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:54
Allens Cross, opp Manor Park Grove 04:36 05:11 05:37 05:56 06:12 06:24 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:17 10:05 10:17 13:41 13:52 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:41 17:17 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:49 20:21 20:53 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:54
Allens Cross, opp Elan Rd 04:36 05:11 05:37 05:56 06:12 06:24 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:18 10:06 10:18 13:42 13:53 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:41 17:17 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:49 20:21 20:53 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:54
Allens Cross, adj Lower Beeches Road 04:37 05:12 05:38 05:57 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:18 10:06 10:18 13:42 13:53 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:42 17:18 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:50 20:22 20:54 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:55
Allens Cross, opp The Dingle 04:37 05:12 05:38 05:57 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:19 10:07 10:19 13:43 13:54 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:43 17:19 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:50 20:22 20:54 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:55
Allens Cross, adj Norrington Rd 04:38 05:13 05:39 05:58 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:20 10:08 10:20 13:44 13:55 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:43 17:19 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:51 20:23 20:55 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:56
Allens Cross, before Borrowdale Grove 04:38 05:13 05:40 05:59 06:15 06:27 06:37 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:20 10:08 10:20 13:44 13:55 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:44 17:20 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:52 20:24 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:56
Allens Cross, before Trescott Road 04:39 05:14 05:41 06:00 06:16 06:28 06:38 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:22 10:10 10:22 13:46 13:57 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:45 17:21 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:53 20:25 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:57
Allens Cross, before Tudbury Rd 04:40 05:15 05:42 06:01 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:23 10:11 10:23 13:47 13:58 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:46 17:22 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:54 20:26 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:58
Ley Hill, opp Basil Rd 04:41 05:16 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:29 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 10:12 10:24 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:47 17:23 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:54 20:26 20:58 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:59
Ley Hill, before Barnsdale Crescent 04:41 05:16 05:43 06:02 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:24 10:12 10:24 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:55 20:27 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:59
Allens Cross, adj Cheverton Rd 04:42 05:17 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:25 10:13 10:25 13:49 14:00 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:55 20:27 20:59 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:59 00:00
Allens Cross, before Frankley Beeches Rd 04:42 05:17 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:31 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:26 10:14 10:26 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:25 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:56 20:28 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:59 00:00
Northfield, adj Inverness Rd 04:43 05:18 05:45 06:04 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 10:15 10:27 13:51 14:02 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:39 19:57 20:29 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:00 00:01
Northfield The Black Horse 04:44 05:19 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:33 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:28 10:16 10:28 13:52 14:03 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:58 20:30 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:01 00:02
Northfield Leisure Centre (after) 04:44 05:19 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:33 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:29 10:17 10:29 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:28 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:58 20:30 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:01 00:02
Northfield, after Lockwood Rd 04:45 05:20 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:34 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:29 10:17 10:29 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:29 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:41 19:59 20:31 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02 00:03
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NK) 04:46 05:21 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:31 10:19 10:31 13:55 14:06 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:30 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:42 20:00 20:32 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 00:04
Northfield, opp St Laurence Rd 04:46 05:21 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:36 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:32 10:20 10:32 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:31 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:43 20:01 20:33 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 00:05
Northfield, adj Whitehill Lane 04:47 05:22 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:37 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:33 10:21 10:33 13:57 14:08 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:32 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:02 20:34 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 00:05
Northfield, opp Hole Lane 04:48 05:23 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:34 10:22 10:34 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:33 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:02 20:34 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 00:06
Bournville, opp Griffins Brook Lane 04:49 05:24 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:35 10:23 10:35 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:34 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:04 20:35 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:06 00:07
Bournville Lane (opp) 04:49 05:24 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:36 10:24 10:36 14:00 14:11 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:35 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:04 20:36 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 00:08
Bournville, adj Witherford Way 04:50 05:25 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:40 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:37 10:25 10:37 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:36 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:47 20:05 20:37 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 00:08
Selly Oak, opp College Walk 04:51 05:26 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:41 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:25 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 10:26 10:38 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:18 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:48 20:06 20:38 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 00:10
Selly Oak Oak Tree Lane (Stop SL) 04:51 05:26 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:14 08:26 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 10:27 10:39 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:19 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:49 20:07 20:39 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 00:10
Selly Oak, after Chapel Lane 04:52 05:27 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 10:29 10:41 14:05 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:40 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:50 20:08 20:40 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 00:11
Selly Oak Station (opp) 04:53 05:28 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:28 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 10:29 10:41 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:21 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:51 20:09 20:40 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 00:12
Bournbrook, after Hubert Rd 04:53 05:28 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:17 08:29 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 10:30 10:42 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:22 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:10 20:41 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 00:13
Bournbrook, nr Dawlish Rd 04:54 05:29 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:30 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 10:31 10:43 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:11 20:42 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 00:13
Bournbrook Rd (opp) 04:55 05:30 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 10:32 10:44 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:12 20:43 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 00:14
Bournbrook, adj Edgbaston Park Rd 04:55 05:30 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:45 10:33 10:45 14:09 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:44 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:12 20:43 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 00:15
Birmingham University, opp Eastern Rd 04:56 05:31 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:33 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 10:34 10:46 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:13 20:44 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 00:15
Cannon Hill Park, opp Pebble Mill Rd 04:57 05:32 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:35 10:47 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:14 20:46 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16 00:17
Cannon Hill Park, adj Priory Rd 04:58 05:33 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:37 10:49 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:16 20:47 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:17 00:18
Cannon Hill Park, before Sir Harrys Rd 04:58 05:33 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:37 10:49 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:16 20:47 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:17 00:18
Cannon Hill Park, adj Viceroy Close 04:59 05:34 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:38 10:50 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:17 20:48 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:18 00:19
Highgate, opp Speedwell Rd 04:59 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:39 10:51 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:18 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:18 00:19
Lee Bank, adj Stone Rd 05:00 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:40 10:52 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:19 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:19 00:20
Lee Bank, before Rickman Drive 05:01 05:36 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:41 10:53 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:20 20:50 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 00:21
Lee Bank, opp Wrentham St 05:02 05:37 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:42 10:54 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:20 20:51 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 00:22
Lee Bank O2 Academy (Stop HF2) 05:02 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:43 10:55 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:21 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 00:22
Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS5) 05:04 05:39 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:44 10:56 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:23 20:53 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 00:24
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS1) 05:04 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:45 10:57 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 00:24
Birmingham Albert St (Stop MS9) 05:06 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:48 11:00 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:08 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25 00:26
Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS8) 05:08 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:50 11:02 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 00:28

Birmingham - Frankley

Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS8) 04:31 05:11 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 then every 12 minutes until 12:38 12:50 then every 12 minutes until 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 then every 30 minutes until 23:16 00:01
Birmingham Bus Mall (MS16) 04:32 05:12 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 12:39 12:51 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 23:17 00:02
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS3) 04:33 05:13 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 12:41 12:53 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:48 23:18 00:03
Lee Bank O2 Academy (Stop HF1) 04:34 05:14 05:49 06:20 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 12:43 12:55 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:50 23:20 00:05
Lee Bank, adj Wrentham St 04:35 05:15 05:50 06:21 06:41 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 12:44 12:56 13:56 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:51 23:21 00:06
Lee Bank, opp Stone Rd 04:36 05:16 05:51 06:22 06:42 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 12:45 12:57 13:57 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:47 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:52 23:22 00:07
Highgate, adj Speedwell Rd 04:38 05:18 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 12:47 12:59 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:55 21:24 21:53 23:23 00:08
Cannon Hill Park, opp Viceroy Close 04:38 05:18 05:53 06:24 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 12:47 12:59 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:54 23:24 00:09
Cannon Hill Park, after Sir Harrys Rd 04:39 05:19 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 12:48 13:00 14:00 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:56 21:25 21:54 23:24 00:09
Cannon Hill Park, after Priory Rd 04:40 05:20 05:55 06:26 06:46 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 12:50 13:02 14:02 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:58 21:27 21:56 23:26 00:11
Cannon Hill Park, adj Pebble Mill Rd 04:40 05:20 05:55 06:26 06:46 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 12:51 13:03 14:03 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:12 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:58 21:27 21:56 23:26 00:11
Birmingham University, adj Eastern Rd 04:41 05:21 05:56 06:27 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 12:52 13:04 14:04 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:59 21:28 21:57 23:27 00:12
Bournbrook, opp Edgbaston Park Rd 04:42 05:22 05:57 06:28 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 12:53 13:05 14:05 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:56 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:00 21:29 21:58 23:28 00:13
Bournbrook Rd (adj) 04:42 05:22 05:57 06:29 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 12:54 13:06 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:01 21:30 21:59 23:29 00:14
Bournbrook, adj Dawlish Rd 04:43 05:23 05:58 06:30 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 12:55 13:07 14:07 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:16 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:02 21:31 22:00 23:30 00:15
Selly Oak Station (adj) 04:44 05:24 05:59 06:31 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 12:57 13:09 14:09 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:00 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:03 21:32 22:01 23:31 00:16
Selly Oak Chapel Lane (beyond) 04:45 05:25 06:00 06:31 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:45 12:57 13:10 14:10 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:01 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:04 21:33 22:01 23:31 00:16
Selly Oak Oak Tree Lane (Stop SK) 04:45 05:25 06:00 06:32 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:46 12:58 13:11 14:11 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:05 21:33 22:02 23:32 00:17
Selly Oak, after College Walk 04:46 05:26 06:01 06:33 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 13:00 13:12 14:12 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:06 21:34 22:03 23:33 00:18
Bournville, opp Witherford Way 04:47 05:27 06:02 06:34 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 13:01 13:13 14:13 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:05 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:07 21:35 22:04 23:34 00:19
Bournville Lane (adj) 04:48 05:28 06:03 06:34 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 13:02 13:14 14:14 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:06 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:08 21:36 22:04 23:34 00:19
Bournville, adj Griffins Brook Lane 04:48 05:28 06:03 06:35 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 13:03 13:15 14:15 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:07 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:08 21:37 22:05 23:35 00:20
Northfield, adj Hole Lane 04:49 05:29 06:04 06:36 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:52 13:04 13:16 14:16 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:08 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:09 21:37 22:06 23:36 00:21
Northfield, opp Whitehill Lane 04:49 05:29 06:04 06:36 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:52 13:04 13:17 14:17 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:09 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:10 21:38 22:06 23:36 00:21
Northfield, adj St Laurence Rd 04:50 05:30 06:05 06:37 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:53 13:05 13:18 14:18 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:10 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:26 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:11 21:39 22:07 23:37 00:22
Northfield Shopping Centre (Stop NA) 04:51 05:31 06:06 06:38 06:59 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:55 13:07 13:20 14:20 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:12 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:12 21:40 22:08 23:38 00:23
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NG) 04:52 05:32 06:07 06:39 07:00 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:56 13:08 13:21 14:21 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:13 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:13 21:41 22:09 23:39 00:24
Northfield, opp Lockwood Rd 04:52 05:32 06:07 06:39 07:00 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:56 13:08 13:21 14:21 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:14 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:13 21:41 22:09 23:39 00:24
Northfield, adj The Black Horse 04:53 05:33 06:08 06:40 07:01 07:15 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:57 13:09 13:22 14:22 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:14 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:14 21:42 22:10 23:40 00:25
Northfield, opp St Heliers Rd 04:53 05:33 06:08 06:40 07:01 07:15 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:57 13:09 13:22 14:22 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:15 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:14 21:42 22:10 23:40 00:25
Northfield, opp Inverness Rd 04:54 05:34 06:09 06:41 07:02 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:58 13:10 13:23 14:23 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:15 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:15 21:43 22:11 23:41 00:26
Allens Cross, after Frankley Beeches Rd 04:54 05:34 06:09 06:41 07:03 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:48 09:59 13:11 13:24 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:17 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:15 21:43 22:11 23:41 00:26
Allens Cross, before Cheverton Rd 04:55 05:35 06:10 06:42 07:03 07:17 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:00 13:12 13:25 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:17 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:16 21:44 22:12 23:42 00:27
Ley Hill, nr Barnsdale Crescent 04:55 05:35 06:10 06:42 07:04 07:18 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:00 13:12 13:25 14:25 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:18 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:16 21:44 22:12 23:42 00:27
Ley Hill, adj Basil Rd 04:56 05:36 06:11 06:43 07:04 07:18 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:01 13:13 13:26 14:26 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:19 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:17 21:45 22:13 23:43 00:28
Allens Cross, adj Tudbury Rd 04:56 05:36 06:11 06:43 07:05 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:02 13:14 13:27 14:27 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:20 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:17 21:45 22:13 23:43 00:28
Allens Cross, before Dimsdale Road 04:57 05:37 06:12 06:44 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:02 13:14 13:27 14:27 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:20 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:18 21:46 22:14 23:44 00:29
Allens Cross, adj Masonleys Rd 04:58 05:38 06:13 06:45 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:03 13:15 13:28 14:28 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:21 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:19 21:47 22:15 23:45 00:30
Allens Cross, opp Fitzroy Rd 04:58 05:38 06:13 06:45 07:07 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:04 13:16 13:29 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:22 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:19 21:47 22:15 23:45 00:30
Allens Cross, opp Norrington Grove 04:59 05:39 06:14 06:46 07:07 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:04 13:16 13:29 14:29 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:23 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:20 21:48 22:16 23:46 00:31
Allens Cross, adj The Dingle 04:59 05:39 06:14 06:46 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:05 13:17 13:30 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:23 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:20 21:48 22:16 23:46 00:31
Allens Cross, adj Elan Rd 05:00 05:40 06:15 06:47 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:06 13:18 13:31 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:24 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:21 21:49 22:17 23:47 00:32
Allens Cross, adj Manor Park Grove 05:00 05:40 06:15 06:47 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:06 13:18 13:31 14:31 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:25 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:21 21:49 22:17 23:47 00:32
Allens Cross, opp Raven Hays Rd 05:01 05:41 06:16 06:48 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:07 13:19 13:32 14:32 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:26 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:22 21:50 22:18 23:48 00:33
Frankley, before Crychan Close 05:02 05:42 06:17 06:49 07:11 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:08 13:20 13:33 14:33 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:27 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:23 21:51 22:19 23:49 00:34
Frankley, before Beech Park Rd 05:02 05:42 06:17 06:49 07:11 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:08 13:20 13:33 14:33 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:27 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:23 21:51 22:19 23:49 00:34
Allens Cross, adj Wareham Rd 05:03 05:43 06:18 06:50 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:09 13:21 13:34 14:34 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:24 21:52 22:20 23:50 00:35
Frankley, opp Titania Close 05:03 05:43 06:18 06:50 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:10 13:22 13:35 14:35 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:42 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:57 21:24 21:52 22:20 23:50 00:35
Frankley, adj Brightstone Rd 05:04 05:44 06:19 06:51 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:10 13:22 13:35 14:35 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:42 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:25 21:53 22:21 23:51 00:36
Frankley, after Windsor Close 05:05 05:45 06:20 06:52 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:11 13:23 13:36 14:36 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:30 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:43 20:01 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:26 21:54 22:22 23:52 00:37
Frankley, adj Cornwall Road 05:06 05:46 06:21 06:53 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:13 13:25 13:38 14:38 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:32 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:45 20:03 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:27 21:55 22:23 23:53 00:38
Frankley, after Lismore Close 05:07 05:47 06:22 06:54 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:14 13:26 13:39 14:39 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:46 20:04 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:28 21:56 22:24 23:54 00:39
Frankley, before Old Stone Close 05:08 05:48 06:23 06:55 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:14 13:26 13:39 14:39 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:46 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:29 21:57 22:25 23:55 00:40
Frankley, opp Arden Walk 05:09 05:49 06:24 06:56 07:18 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:16 13:28 13:41 14:41 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:35 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:03 21:30 21:58 22:26 23:56 00:41

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 8 January 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express West Midlands