bustimes.org

63 - Birmingham - Frankley via Northfield, Rubery

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 29 November 2020

Frankley - Birmingham via Northfield, Rubery

Frankley, adj Arden Walk 00:00 04:06 04:46 05:12 05:35 05:50 06:04 06:17 06:28 06:37 06:47 then every 12 minutes until 08:11 08:25 08:38 then every 12 minutes until 17:14 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:31 then every 14 minutes until 19:13 19:29 19:55 20:29 21:03 then every 30 minutes until 23:03 23:18
Frankley, adj Old Stone Close 00:00 04:06 04:46 05:13 05:36 05:51 06:05 06:18 06:29 06:38 06:48 08:12 08:26 08:39 17:15 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:32 19:14 19:30 19:56 20:30 21:03 23:03 23:18
Frankley, before Lismore Close 00:01 04:08 04:48 05:14 05:37 05:52 06:06 06:19 06:30 06:39 06:49 08:13 08:27 08:40 17:16 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:33 19:15 19:31 19:57 20:31 21:04 23:04 23:19
Frankley, after Ormond Rd 00:02 04:08 04:48 05:15 05:38 05:53 06:07 06:20 06:31 06:40 06:50 08:14 08:28 08:41 17:17 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:34 19:16 19:32 19:58 20:31 21:05 23:05 23:20
Frankley, after Gannow Manor Crescent 00:02 04:08 04:48 05:15 05:38 05:53 06:07 06:20 06:31 06:40 06:50 08:14 08:28 08:41 17:17 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:34 19:16 19:32 19:58 20:32 21:05 23:05 23:20
Frankley, after Crompton Rd 00:02 04:09 04:49 05:15 05:38 05:54 06:08 06:21 06:32 06:41 06:51 08:15 08:29 08:42 17:18 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:34 19:16 19:32 19:58 20:32 21:05 23:05 23:20
Frankley, adj Reaside Junior School 00:03 04:10 04:50 05:17 05:40 05:56 06:10 06:23 06:34 06:43 06:53 08:17 08:31 08:44 17:20 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:36 19:18 19:34 20:00 20:34 21:06 23:06 23:21
Frankley, adj Rubery Lane South 00:04 04:11 04:51 05:18 05:41 05:57 06:11 06:24 06:35 06:44 06:54 08:18 08:32 08:45 17:21 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:37 19:19 19:35 20:01 20:34 21:07 23:07 23:22
Rubery, adj Deelands Rd 00:05 04:11 04:51 05:19 05:42 05:58 06:12 06:25 06:36 06:45 06:55 08:19 08:33 08:46 17:22 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:38 19:20 19:36 20:02 20:35 21:08 23:08 23:23
Rubery, adj Callowbridge Road 00:05 04:12 04:52 05:20 05:43 05:59 06:13 06:26 06:37 06:46 06:56 08:20 08:34 08:47 17:23 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:39 19:21 19:37 20:03 20:36 21:08 23:08 23:23
Rubery, opp Beverley Road 00:06 04:13 04:53 05:21 05:44 05:59 06:13 06:26 06:37 06:46 06:56 08:20 08:34 08:47 17:23 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:40 19:22 19:38 20:04 20:37 21:09 23:09 23:24
Rubery, after Leach Green Lane 00:07 01:29 02:29 04:14 04:54 05:22 05:45 06:01 06:15 06:28 06:39 06:48 06:58 08:22 08:36 08:49 17:25 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:41 19:23 19:39 20:05 20:38 21:10 23:10 23:25
Rubery, after Ashill Rd 00:08 01:30 02:30 04:15 04:55 05:23 05:46 06:02 06:16 06:29 06:40 06:49 06:59 08:23 08:37 08:50 17:26 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:42 19:24 19:40 20:06 20:39 21:11 23:11 23:26
Rednal, opp Cliff Rock Rd 00:08 01:30 02:30 04:15 04:55 05:24 05:47 06:03 06:17 06:30 06:41 06:50 07:00 08:24 08:38 08:51 17:27 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:43 19:25 19:41 20:07 20:40 21:11 23:11 23:26
Rednal, opp Ryde Park Rd 00:09 01:31 02:31 04:16 04:56 05:24 05:48 06:04 06:18 06:31 06:42 06:51 07:01 08:25 08:39 08:52 17:28 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:26 19:42 20:08 20:40 21:12 23:12 23:27
Longbridge Island (Stop LA) 00:10 01:31 02:31 04:17 04:57 05:25 05:49 06:05 06:19 06:32 06:43 06:52 07:02 08:26 08:40 08:53 17:29 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:27 19:43 20:09 20:41 21:13 23:13 23:28
Longbridge Technology Park (Stop LC) 00:10 01:32 02:32 04:18 04:58 05:26 05:50 06:06 06:20 06:33 06:44 06:53 07:03 08:27 08:41 08:54 17:30 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:28 19:44 20:10 20:42 21:13 23:13 23:28
Longbridge, adj Farren Rd 00:11 01:33 02:33 04:19 04:59 05:27 05:51 06:07 06:21 06:34 06:45 06:54 07:04 08:28 08:42 08:55 17:31 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:29 19:45 20:11 20:43 21:14 23:14 23:29
Longbridge, adj Tessall Lane 00:12 01:33 02:33 04:19 04:59 05:28 05:51 06:07 06:21 06:34 06:45 06:54 07:04 08:28 08:42 08:55 17:31 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:29 19:45 20:11 20:44 21:15 23:15 23:30
Turves Green, opp Hawkesley Mill Lane 00:13 01:34 02:34 04:20 05:00 05:29 05:53 06:09 06:23 06:36 06:47 06:56 07:06 08:30 08:44 08:57 17:33 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:31 19:47 20:13 20:45 21:16 23:16 23:31
Turves Green, opp South Rd 00:13 01:34 02:34 04:21 05:01 05:29 05:53 06:09 06:23 06:36 06:47 06:56 07:06 08:30 08:44 08:57 17:33 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:31 19:47 20:13 20:45 21:16 23:16 23:31
Turves Green, opp Quarry Lane 00:14 01:35 02:35 04:22 05:02 05:30 05:54 06:10 06:24 06:37 06:48 06:57 07:07 08:31 08:45 08:58 17:34 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:32 19:48 20:14 20:46 21:17 23:17 23:32
Northfield Leisure Centre (after) 00:15 01:36 02:36 04:22 05:02 05:31 05:55 06:11 06:25 06:38 06:49 06:58 07:08 08:32 08:46 08:59 17:35 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:33 19:49 20:15 20:47 21:18 23:18 23:33
Northfield, after Lockwood Rd 00:15 01:36 02:36 04:23 05:03 05:32 05:56 06:12 06:26 06:39 06:50 06:59 07:09 08:33 08:47 09:00 17:36 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:34 19:50 20:16 20:48 21:18 23:18 23:33
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NK) 00:16 01:37 02:37 04:24 05:04 05:33 05:57 06:13 06:27 06:40 06:51 07:00 07:10 08:34 08:48 09:01 17:37 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:35 19:51 20:17 20:49 21:19 23:19 23:34
Northfield, opp St Laurence Rd 00:16 01:37 02:37 04:24 05:04 05:33 05:57 06:14 06:28 06:41 06:52 07:01 07:11 08:35 08:49 09:02 17:38 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:36 19:52 20:17 20:49 21:19 23:19 23:34
Northfield, adj Whitehill Lane 00:17 01:38 02:38 04:25 05:05 05:34 05:58 06:14 06:28 06:42 06:53 07:02 07:12 08:36 08:50 09:03 17:39 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:36 19:52 20:18 20:50 21:20 23:20 23:35
Northfield, opp Hole Lane 00:18 01:39 02:39 04:26 05:06 05:35 05:59 06:15 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:03 07:13 08:37 08:51 09:04 17:40 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:37 19:53 20:19 20:51 21:21 23:21 23:36
Bournville, opp Griffins Brook Lane 00:19 01:40 02:40 04:27 05:07 05:36 06:00 06:16 06:30 06:44 06:55 07:04 07:14 08:38 08:52 09:05 17:41 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:38 19:54 20:20 20:52 21:22 23:22 23:37
Bournville Lane (opp) 00:20 01:41 02:41 04:28 05:08 05:37 06:01 06:17 06:31 06:45 06:56 07:05 07:15 08:39 08:53 09:06 17:42 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:39 19:55 20:21 20:53 21:23 23:23 23:38
Bournville, adj Witherford Way 00:20 01:41 02:41 04:28 05:08 05:37 06:02 06:18 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:06 07:16 08:40 08:54 09:07 17:43 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:40 19:56 20:22 20:53 21:23 23:23 23:38
Selly Oak, opp College Walk 00:21 01:42 02:42 04:29 05:09 05:38 06:03 06:19 06:33 06:47 06:58 07:07 07:18 08:42 08:56 09:08 17:44 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:41 19:57 20:23 20:54 21:24 23:24 23:39
Selly Oak Oak Tree Lane (Stop SL) 00:22 01:43 02:43 04:30 05:10 05:39 06:04 06:20 06:34 06:48 06:59 07:08 07:19 08:43 08:57 09:10 17:46 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:42 19:58 20:24 20:55 21:25 23:25 23:40
Selly Oak, after Chapel Lane 00:23 01:44 02:44 04:31 05:11 05:40 06:05 06:21 06:35 06:49 07:00 07:09 07:20 08:44 08:58 09:11 17:47 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:43 19:59 20:25 20:56 21:26 23:26 23:41
Selly Oak Station (opp) 00:23 01:44 02:44 04:31 05:11 05:40 06:05 06:22 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:10 07:21 08:45 08:59 09:11 17:47 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:44 20:00 20:25 20:56 21:26 23:26 23:41
Bournbrook, after Hubert Rd 00:24 01:45 02:45 04:32 05:12 05:41 06:06 06:22 06:36 06:50 07:02 07:11 07:22 08:46 09:00 09:12 17:48 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:44 20:00 20:26 20:57 21:27 23:27 23:42
Bournbrook, nr Dawlish Rd 00:24 01:45 02:45 04:32 05:12 05:41 06:06 06:23 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:11 07:22 08:46 09:00 09:13 17:49 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:45 20:01 20:26 20:57 21:27 23:27 23:42
Bournbrook Rd (opp) 00:25 01:46 02:46 04:33 05:13 05:42 06:07 06:24 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:12 07:24 08:48 09:02 09:14 17:50 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:46 20:02 20:27 20:58 21:28 23:28 23:43
Bournbrook, adj Edgbaston Park Rd 00:26 01:47 02:47 04:34 05:14 05:43 06:07 06:24 06:38 06:52 07:04 07:13 07:24 08:48 09:02 09:14 17:50 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:46 20:02 20:27 20:59 21:29 23:29 23:44
Birmingham University, opp Eastern Rd 00:26 01:47 02:47 04:34 05:14 05:43 06:08 06:25 06:39 06:53 07:05 07:14 07:25 08:49 09:03 09:16 17:52 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:47 20:03 20:28 20:59 21:29 23:29 23:44
Cannon Hill Park, opp Pebble Mill Rd 00:28 01:49 02:49 04:36 05:16 05:45 06:10 06:26 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:15 07:27 08:51 09:05 09:17 17:53 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:48 20:04 20:30 21:01 21:31 23:31 23:46
Cannon Hill Park, adj Priory Rd 00:29 01:50 02:50 04:37 05:17 05:46 06:11 06:28 06:42 06:56 07:08 07:17 07:29 08:53 09:07 09:19 17:55 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:50 20:06 20:31 21:02 21:32 23:32 23:47
Cannon Hill Park, before Sir Harrys Rd 00:30 01:50 02:50 04:38 05:18 05:47 06:12 06:29 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:18 07:30 08:54 09:08 09:20 17:56 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:51 20:07 20:32 21:03 21:33 23:33 23:48
Cannon Hill Park, adj Viceroy Close 00:30 01:51 02:51 04:38 05:18 05:47 06:12 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:19 07:31 08:55 09:09 09:21 17:57 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:52 20:07 20:32 21:03 21:33 23:33 23:48
Highgate, opp Speedwell Rd 00:31 01:52 02:52 04:39 05:19 05:48 06:13 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:20 07:32 08:56 09:10 09:22 17:58 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:53 20:08 20:33 21:04 21:34 23:34 23:49
Lee Bank, adj Stone Rd 00:33 01:53 02:53 04:41 05:21 05:50 06:15 06:32 06:46 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:34 08:58 09:11 09:23 17:59 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:54 20:10 20:35 21:06 21:36 23:36 23:51
Lee Bank, before Rickman Drive 00:33 01:54 02:54 04:41 05:21 05:50 06:16 06:33 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:35 08:59 09:12 09:24 18:00 18:14 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:55 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:36 23:36 23:51
Lee Bank, opp Wrentham St 00:34 01:54 02:54 04:42 05:22 05:51 06:17 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:37 09:01 09:14 09:26 18:02 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:57 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:37 23:37 23:52
Lee Bank O2 Academy (Stop HF2) 00:36 01:55 02:55 04:44 05:24 05:53 06:18 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:38 09:02 09:15 09:27 18:03 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:58 20:13 20:38 21:09 21:39 23:39 23:54
Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS5) 00:37 01:56 02:56 04:45 05:25 05:54 06:19 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:39 09:03 09:16 09:28 18:04 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:59 20:14 20:39 21:10 21:40 23:40 23:55
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS2) 00:37 01:57 02:57 04:45 05:25 05:54 06:20 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:41 09:05 09:17 09:29 18:05 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:18 20:00 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:40 23:40 23:55
Birmingham Albert St (Stop MS9) 00:39 01:58 02:58 04:47 05:27 05:56 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:43 09:07 09:19 09:31 18:07 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:20 20:02 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:42 23:42 23:57
Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS8) 00:40 01:59 02:59 04:48 05:28 05:57 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:44 09:08 09:20 09:32 18:08 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:21 20:03 20:18 20:43 21:13 21:43 23:43 23:58

Birmingham - Frankley via Northfield, Rubery

Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS8) 00:31 01:01 02:01 04:06 04:51 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 then every 12 minutes until 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 then every 12 minutes until 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 then every 12 minutes until 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:31 21:01 then every 30 minutes until 23:31
Birmingham Bus Mall (MS16) 00:31 01:01 02:01 04:06 04:51 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:45 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:31 21:01 23:31
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS3) 00:32 01:02 02:02 04:07 04:52 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:34 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:33 21:02 23:32
Lee Bank O2 Academy (Stop HF1) 00:34 01:03 02:03 04:08 04:53 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:48 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:34 21:04 23:34
Lee Bank, adj Wrentham St 00:35 01:04 02:04 04:09 04:55 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:50 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:36 21:05 23:35
Lee Bank, opp Stone Rd 00:36 01:05 02:05 04:10 04:56 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:39 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:52 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:38 21:06 23:36
Highgate, adj Speedwell Rd 00:38 01:06 02:06 04:11 04:57 05:38 06:08 06:33 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:54 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:39 21:08 23:38
Cannon Hill Park, opp Viceroy Close 00:38 01:07 02:07 04:12 04:58 05:38 06:08 06:33 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:41 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:55 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:40 21:08 23:38
Cannon Hill Park, after Sir Harrys Rd 00:39 01:08 02:08 04:13 04:58 05:39 06:09 06:34 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:42 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:56 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:41 21:09 23:39
Cannon Hill Park, after Priory Rd 00:41 01:09 02:09 04:14 05:00 05:41 06:11 06:36 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:44 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:58 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:43 21:11 23:41
Cannon Hill Park, adj Pebble Mill Rd 00:41 01:09 02:09 04:14 05:00 05:41 06:11 06:36 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:45 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:59 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:43 21:11 23:41
Birmingham University, adj Eastern Rd 00:42 01:10 02:10 04:15 05:01 05:42 06:12 06:37 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:46 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:47 16:00 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:44 21:12 23:42
Bournbrook, opp Edgbaston Park Rd 00:43 01:11 02:11 04:16 05:02 05:43 06:13 06:38 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:02 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:45 21:13 23:43
Bournbrook Rd (adj) 00:44 01:11 02:11 04:16 05:02 05:44 06:14 06:39 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:03 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:46 21:14 23:44
Bournbrook, adj Dawlish Rd 00:45 01:12 02:12 04:17 05:03 05:44 06:14 06:39 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:04 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:47 21:15 23:45
Selly Oak Station (adj) 00:46 01:12 02:12 04:17 05:04 05:45 06:15 06:40 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:06 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:48 21:16 23:46
Selly Oak Chapel Lane (beyond) 00:46 01:13 02:13 04:18 05:04 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:07 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:49 21:16 23:46
Selly Oak Oak Tree Lane (Stop SK) 00:47 01:13 02:13 04:18 05:05 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:07 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:49 21:17 23:47
Selly Oak, after College Walk 00:48 01:14 02:14 04:19 05:06 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:09 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:27 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:50 21:18 23:48
Bournville, opp Witherford Way 00:49 01:15 02:15 04:20 05:06 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 15:19 15:31 15:45 15:57 16:11 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:48 20:06 20:26 20:51 21:19 23:49
Bournville Lane (adj) 00:49 01:15 02:15 04:20 05:07 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:21 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:12 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:52 21:19 23:49
Bournville, adj Griffins Brook Lane 00:50 01:16 02:16 04:21 05:08 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:22 15:22 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:13 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:28 20:53 21:20 23:50
Northfield, adj Hole Lane 00:51 01:16 02:16 04:21 05:08 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:23 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:14 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:51 20:09 20:29 20:54 21:21 23:51
Northfield, opp Whitehill Lane 00:52 01:17 02:17 04:22 05:09 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:24 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:15 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:52 20:09 20:29 20:54 21:22 23:52
Northfield, adj St Laurence Rd 00:52 01:18 02:18 04:23 05:10 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:25 15:25 15:37 15:51 16:03 16:17 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:53 20:10 20:30 20:55 21:22 23:52
Northfield Shopping Centre (Stop NB) 00:53 01:18 02:18 04:23 05:10 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:26 15:26 15:38 15:52 16:04 16:18 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:11 20:31 20:56 21:23 23:53
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NG) 00:54 01:19 02:19 04:24 05:11 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:27 15:27 15:39 15:53 16:05 16:19 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:55 20:12 20:32 20:57 21:24 23:54
Northfield, opp Lockwood Rd 00:54 01:19 02:19 04:24 05:11 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:27 15:27 15:39 15:53 16:05 16:19 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:55 20:12 20:32 20:57 21:24 23:54
Northfield Leisure Centre (adj) 00:54 01:19 02:19 04:24 05:11 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:28 15:28 15:40 15:54 16:06 16:20 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:56 20:13 20:33 20:58 21:24 23:54
Turves Green, adj South Rd 00:55 01:20 02:20 04:25 05:12 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:29 15:29 15:41 15:55 16:07 16:21 17:45 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:57 20:14 20:34 20:59 21:25 23:55
Turves Green, adj Hawkesley Mill Lane 00:56 01:21 02:21 04:26 05:13 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:40 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:30 15:30 15:43 15:57 16:09 16:23 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:58 20:15 20:35 21:00 21:26 23:56
Longbridge, adj Mavis Rd 00:57 01:21 02:21 04:27 05:14 05:56 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:31 15:31 15:43 15:57 16:09 16:23 17:47 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:39 19:59 20:16 20:36 21:01 21:27 23:57
Longbridge, opp Tessall Lane 00:58 01:22 02:22 04:28 05:15 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:31 15:31 15:44 15:58 16:10 16:24 17:48 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:40 19:59 20:16 20:36 21:01 21:28 23:58
Longbridge Technology Park (Stop LD) 00:58 01:23 02:23 04:28 05:15 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:32 15:32 15:45 15:59 16:11 16:25 17:49 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:41 20:00 20:17 20:37 21:02 21:28 23:58
Longbridge Technology Park (Stop LB) 00:59 01:23 02:23 04:29 05:16 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:33 15:33 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:26 17:50 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:42 20:01 20:18 20:38 21:03 21:29 23:59
Longbridge Island (Stop LB) 00:59 01:24 02:24 04:29 05:16 05:59 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:44 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:34 15:34 15:47 16:01 16:13 16:27 17:51 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:42 20:02 20:19 20:39 21:04 21:29 23:59
Rednal, adj Ryde Park Rd 01:00 01:25 02:25 04:30 05:17 06:00 06:31 06:56 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:35 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:14 16:28 17:52 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:44 20:03 20:20 20:40 21:05 21:30 00:00
Rednal, adj Cliff Rock Rd 01:01 01:25 02:25 04:31 05:18 06:00 06:31 06:56 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:46 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:35 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:29 17:53 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:44 20:03 20:20 20:40 21:05 21:31 00:01
Rubery, adj Ashill Rd 01:02 01:26 02:26 04:32 05:19 06:01 06:32 06:57 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:47 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:36 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:16 16:30 17:54 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:45 20:04 20:21 20:41 21:06 21:32 00:02
Rubery, adj Leach Green Lane 01:03 01:27 02:27 04:33 05:20 06:03 06:34 06:59 07:20 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:49 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:38 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:18 16:32 17:56 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:47 20:06 20:23 20:43 21:08 21:33 00:03
Rubery, adj Beverley Road 01:03 04:33 05:20 06:03 06:34 07:00 07:21 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:38 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:18 16:32 17:56 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:47 20:06 20:23 20:43 21:08 21:33 00:03
Rubery, adj Windmill Avenue 01:05 04:35 05:22 06:05 06:36 07:01 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:51 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:40 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:20 16:34 17:58 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:49 20:08 20:25 20:45 21:10 21:35 00:05
Rubery, opp Deelands Rd 01:05 04:35 05:22 06:05 06:36 07:02 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:40 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:20 16:34 17:58 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:49 20:08 20:25 20:45 21:10 21:35 00:05
Frankley, opp Rubery Lane South 01:06 04:36 05:23 06:06 06:37 07:02 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:41 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:21 16:35 17:59 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:50 20:09 20:26 20:46 21:11 21:36 00:06
Frankley, opp Reaside Junior School 01:07 04:37 05:24 06:07 06:38 07:03 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:42 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:22 16:36 18:00 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:51 20:10 20:27 20:47 21:12 21:37 00:07
Frankley, adj Crompton Rd 01:08 04:38 05:25 06:08 06:40 07:06 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:20 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:44 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:24 16:38 18:02 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:12 20:29 20:49 21:14 21:38 00:08
Frankley, before Ormond Rd 01:09 04:39 05:26 06:09 06:41 07:07 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:21 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:45 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:39 18:03 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:13 20:30 20:50 21:15 21:39 00:09
Frankley, after Lismore Close 01:10 04:40 05:27 06:10 06:42 07:08 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:22 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:46 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:26 16:40 18:04 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:14 20:31 20:51 21:16 21:40 00:10
Frankley, before Old Stone Close 01:11 04:41 05:28 06:11 06:43 07:09 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:24 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:47 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:27 16:41 18:05 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:15 20:32 20:52 21:17 21:41 00:11
Frankley, opp Arden Walk 01:13 04:43 05:30 06:13 06:45 07:11 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:26 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:49 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:29 16:43 18:07 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:17 20:34 20:54 21:19 21:43 00:13

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express West Midlands