🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

613 - Buttershaw - Woodside - Moore Avenue - Bradford - Five Lane Ends - Thackley - Shipley

A bus service operated by First Bradford

Map

Inbound

Shipley Market Square (stop S2) 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:42 15:42 16:42
Shipley Briggate Otley Road 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:42 15:42 16:42
Windhill Leeds Rd Carnegie Drive 05:43 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:43 16:43
Windhill, adj Leeds Rd Thackley Old Road 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:44 15:44 16:44
W Royd Leeds Rd Wrose Brow Road 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:44 15:44 16:44
W Royd Leeds Rd West Royd Avenue 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:45 15:45 16:45
W Royd, adj Leeds Rd Daleside Road 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:45 15:45 16:45
W Royd Leeds Rd Glenside Avenue 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:46 15:46 16:46
W Royd, at Leeds Road Glenholme 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:46 15:46 16:46
W Royd, at Leeds Rd Overdale Drive 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:47 15:47 16:47
Thackley Leeds Rd Cyprus Drive 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:48 15:48 16:48
Thackley, at Leeds Rd Crag Hill Road 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:48 15:48 16:48
Thackley Leeds Rd Aire Street 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:49 15:49 16:49
Thackley Corner (S-bound) 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:50 15:50 16:50
Thackley Town Lane Kingston Road 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:50 15:50 16:50
Idle, adj Town Lane Harper Ave 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:51 15:51 16:51
Highfield Rd Idle High Street (opp) 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:52 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:52 15:52 16:52
Idle Highfield Rd Green Lane 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:53 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:53 15:53 16:53
Idle, adj Highfield Rd Leyton Terrace 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:54 15:54 16:53
Idle, opp Highfield Road Santa Monica Rd 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:55 15:55 16:54
Idle, after Highfield Rd Wendron Way 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:54 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:56 15:56 16:55
Idle, opp Highfield Road The Stray 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:55 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:57 15:57 16:56
Five Lane Ends, adj Highfield Road Highfield Grove 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:55 10:57 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:57 15:57 16:57
Five Lane Ends Five Lne Ends (S-bound) 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:56 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:58 15:58 16:57
Five Lane Ends Morrisons Five Lne Ends (E-bound) 05:57 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:58 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:01 17:00
Five Lane Ends, before Norman Lane Westwood Ave 05:57 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:58 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:01 17:00
Five Lane Ends Swain House Rd Five Ln Ends 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:59 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 16:02 17:01
Swain House Crescent (at) 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:59 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 16:02 17:01
Swain House, adj Kings Rd Sutton Avenue 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:59 10:00 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:03 16:03 17:02
Bolton, opp Kings Road Flower Bank 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:01 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:04 17:03
Bolton Kings Road Thorndale Rise 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:01 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:04 17:03
Bolton Poplars Park Road (SW-bound) 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:02 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:05 17:04
Bolton, after Kings Road Brisbane Ave 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:02 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:05 17:04
Bolton Kings Rd Queens Road (S-bound) 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:04 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:07 17:06
Bolton Kings Rd Queens Road 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:04 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:07 17:06
Undercliffe Canal Road Kings Gdns (S-bound) 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:05 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:08 17:07
Undercliffe, before Canal Road Hamm Strasse 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:10 11:12 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:14 16:12 17:11
Bradford, before Canal Road Holdsworth St 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:11 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:14 16:12 17:11
Bradford Canal Road (stop P4) 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:12 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:13 17:12
Bradford Market St (stop M3) 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:13 11:15 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:14 17:13
Bradford Market St (stop M5) 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:14 11:16 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:18 16:15 17:14
Bradford Market St (stop M5) 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:21 17:21
Bradford G3 Little Horton Lane (stop G3) 06:23 07:23 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:24 16:23 17:23
Shearbridge Easby Road Ashgrove 06:25 07:25 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:25 17:25
Shearbridge Easby Rd Laisteridge Lane 06:25 07:25 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:25 17:25
Shearbridge Laisteridge Lane Horton Park Ave 06:26 07:26 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:27 16:26 17:26
Shearbridge Horton Park Avenue Horton Park Centre (W-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:29 16:28 17:28
Great Horton Horton Park Avenue Crossley St 06:29 07:29 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:30 16:29 17:29
Great Horton Road Horton Park Ave (after) 06:29 07:29 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:30 16:29 17:29
Great Horton Road Derby St 06:30 07:30 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:31 16:30 17:30
Great Horton Rd Beckside Road (at) 06:30 07:30 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:31 16:30 17:30
Great Horton Rd Westcroft Rd (opp) 06:31 07:31 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:32 16:31 17:31
Great Horton Road Bartle Ford (opp) 06:32 07:32 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:33 16:32 17:32
Great Horton, at Gt Horton Rd Southmere Drive 06:32 07:32 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:33 16:32 17:32
Horton Bank, at Great Horton Rd Moore Avenue 06:33 07:33 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:34 16:33 17:33
Horton Bank Moore Ave Ashtree Grove 06:33 07:33 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:34 16:33 17:33
Horton Bank Moore Ave Poplar Grove 06:34 07:34 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:35 16:34 17:34
Wibsey, after Moore Avenue Kenmore Rd 06:35 07:35 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:36 16:35 17:35
Wibsey, opp Moore Ave Enfield Parade 06:36 07:36 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:37 16:36 17:36
Wibsey St Enochs Rd Oakdale Avenue 06:38 07:38 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:38 17:38
Wibsey St Helena Rd Ormond Road 06:38 07:38 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:38 17:38
Wibsey St Pauls Ave St. Pauls Grove 06:39 07:39 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:39 17:39
Wibsey, opp Halifax Rd St Pauls Avenue 06:40 07:40 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:41 16:40 17:40
Buttershaw, adj Halifax Rd Cemetery Road 06:41 07:41 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:42 16:41 17:41
Buttershaw, adj Royds Hall Lane Abb Scott Ln 06:42 07:42 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:42 17:42
Woodside Fenwick Drive Abb Scott Ln (S-bound) 06:42 07:42 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:42 17:42
Woodside, adj Fenwick Drive Middle School 06:43 07:43 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:43 17:43
Woodside Fenwick Drive Howgill Green 06:44 07:44 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:45 16:44 17:44
Woodside Fenwick Drive Collinfield Rise 06:44 07:44 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:45 16:44 17:44
Woodside, before Fenwick Drive Edgebank Ave 06:45 07:45 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:45 17:45
Buttershaw Halifax Rd Fleece Street 06:46 07:46 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:46 17:46
Buttershaw Halifax Road Alderson St 06:47 07:47 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:48 16:47 17:47
Shelf, before Halifax Road Carr House Rd 06:48 07:48 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:48 17:48
Shelf, opp Cooper Lane Howden Brook 06:49 07:49 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:49 17:49
Shelf Cooper Lane Cooper Grove 06:49 07:49 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:49 17:49
Buttershaw Cooper Lane Blackshaw Dr 06:50 07:50 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:50 17:50
Buttershaw, opp Cooper Ln Reevy Road West 06:52 07:52 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:52 17:52

Outbound

Buttershaw Cooper Ln Reevy Road West (S-bound) 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:33 18:18
Buttershaw Cooper Lane Blackshaw Dr (stop) 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:33 18:18
Shelf Cooper Lane Cooper Grove (stop) 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:34 18:19
Shelf, after Cooper Lane Howden Brook 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:34 18:19
Shelf, after Carr House Rd Cooper Lane 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:35 18:20
Shelf, after Halifax Road Carr House Rd 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:35 18:20
Buttershaw Halifax Rd Queen Street 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:35 18:20
Woodside Fenwick Drive Whitehaven Close 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:36 18:21
Woodside, opp Fenwick Drive Edgebank Ave 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:37 18:22
Woodside Fenwick Drive Egremont Cres 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:37 18:22
Woodside Fenwick Drive Angerton Wy 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:38 18:23
Woodside, after Fenwick Drive Middle School 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:39 18:24
Woodside Fenwick Drive Abb Scott Ln 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:40 18:25
Buttershaw, opp Royds Hall Lane Abb Scott Ln 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:41 18:26
Buttershaw Halifax Rd Cemetery Road 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:41 18:26
Wibsey Halifax Rd St Pauls Avenue 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:43 18:28
Wibsey, adj St Pauls Ave St. Pauls Grove 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:44 18:29
Wibsey St Helena Rd Tennyson Road 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:45 18:30
Wibsey Moore Ave Mount Road 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:47 18:32
Wibsey, adj Moore Ave Enfield Parade 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:47 18:32
Wibsey Moore Ave Kenley Avenue 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:48 18:33
Horton Bank, adj Moore Ave Poplar Grove 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:48 18:33
Horton Bank, adj Moore Ave Ashtree Grove 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:49 18:34
Horton Bank, opp Great Horton Rd Moore Avenue 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:49 18:34
Great Horton, opp Gt Horton Rd Southmere Drive 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:50 18:35
Great Horton Road Bartle Fold (at) 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:50 18:35
Great Horton Rd Westcroft Rd (adj) 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:51 18:36
Great Horton Rd Beckside Road (opp) 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:52 18:37
Great Horton Rd Union Road 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:53 18:38
Great Horton Road Horton Park Ave (opp) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:54 18:39
Shearbridge, opp Great Horton Road Noble St 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:55 18:40
Shearbridge Dirkhill Road All Saints Rd 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:57 18:42
Shearbridge, adj Easby Rd Laisteridge Lane 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:59 18:44
Shearbridge Morley Street Ashgrove 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:01 18:46
Bradford G1 Chester Street (stop G1) 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:03 18:48
Bradford Hall Ings (stop H2) 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:06 18:51
Bradford Hall Ings (stop H2) 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:10
Bradford Market St (stop M1) 06:57 07:57 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:57 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:11
Bradford Canal Road (stop P2) 06:58 07:58 08:57 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:59 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:13
Bradford, after Canal Road Holdsworth St 06:59 07:59 08:58 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:00 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:14
Undercliffe, after Canal Road Hamm Strasse 07:00 08:00 08:59 09:59 11:00 12:00 13:01 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:59 18:14
Bolton Kings Road 07:01 08:01 09:00 10:01 11:02 12:02 13:03 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:01 18:16
Bolton Kings Rd Queens Road (corner) 07:02 08:02 09:01 10:02 11:03 12:03 13:04 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:02 18:17
Bolton Kings Rd Brow Wood Crescent 07:03 08:03 09:02 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:04 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:18
Bolton, opp Kings Road Brisbane Ave 07:03 08:03 09:02 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:05 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:19
Bolton Poplars Park Road (NE-bound) 07:04 08:04 09:03 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:06 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:20
Bolton, adj Kings Road Thorndale Rise 07:05 08:05 09:04 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:07 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:21
Bolton Kings Road Flower Bank 07:06 08:06 09:05 10:06 11:07 12:07 13:08 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:06 18:21
Swain House, opp Kings Rd Sutton Avenue 07:06 08:06 09:05 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:08 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:22
Swain House Crescent (E-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:06 10:08 11:09 12:09 13:10 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:08 18:23
Five Lane Ends, opp Norman Lane Westwood Ave 07:08 08:08 09:07 10:09 11:10 12:10 13:11 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:09 18:24
Five Lane Ends Morrisons Five Lne Ends 07:10 08:10 09:09 10:11 11:12 12:12 13:13 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:11 18:26
Five Lane Ends Five Lne Ends (N-bound) 07:11 08:11 09:10 10:12 11:13 12:13 13:14 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:12 18:27
Five Lane Ends, opp Highfield Road Highfield Grove 07:11 08:11 09:10 10:12 11:13 12:13 13:14 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:12 18:27
Idle Highfield Road The Stray 07:12 08:12 09:11 10:13 11:14 12:14 13:15 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:13 18:28
Idle, opp Highfield Rd Wendron Way 07:12 08:12 09:11 10:13 11:14 12:14 13:15 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:13 18:28
Idle, adj Highfield Road Santa Monica Rd 07:13 08:13 09:12 10:14 11:15 12:15 13:16 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:14 18:29
Idle, opp Highfield Rd Leyton Terrace 07:13 08:13 09:12 10:14 11:15 12:15 13:16 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:14 18:29
Idle, adj Highfield Rd Green Lane 07:13 08:13 09:12 10:14 11:15 12:15 13:16 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:14 18:29
Highfield Rd Idle High Street (adj) 07:14 08:14 09:13 10:15 11:16 12:16 13:17 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:15 18:30
Idle Town Lane Harper Ave 07:15 08:15 09:14 10:16 11:17 12:17 13:18 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:16 18:31
Thackley Town Lane Kingston Rd 07:15 08:15 09:14 10:16 11:17 12:17 13:18 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:16 18:31
Thackley Corner (W-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:15 10:17 11:18 12:18 13:19 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:17 18:32
Thackley, adj Leeds Rd Aire Street 07:16 08:16 09:15 10:17 11:18 12:18 13:19 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:17 18:32
Thackley Leeds Rd Crag Hill Road 07:17 08:17 09:16 10:18 11:20 12:20 13:21 14:20 15:19 16:19 17:18 18:33
Thackley Leeds Rd Cyprus Avenue 07:18 08:18 09:17 10:19 11:21 12:21 13:22 14:21 15:20 16:20 17:19 18:34
W Royd Leeds Rd Overdale Drive 07:19 08:19 09:18 10:21 11:23 12:23 13:24 14:23 15:22 16:22 17:21 18:36
W Royd Leeds Rd Cote Farm Lane 07:20 08:20 09:19 10:22 11:24 12:24 13:25 14:24 15:23 16:23 17:22 18:37
W Royd Leeds Road Glenholme 07:21 08:21 09:20 10:22 11:24 12:24 13:25 14:24 15:23 16:23 17:22 18:37
W Royd, opp Leeds Rd Glenside Avenue 07:22 08:22 09:21 10:23 11:25 12:25 13:26 14:25 15:24 16:24 17:23 18:38
W Royd Leeds Rd Daleside Road 07:22 08:22 09:21 10:24 11:26 12:26 13:27 14:26 15:25 16:25 17:24 18:39
W Royd, adj Leeds Rd West Royd Avenue 07:24 08:24 09:23 10:25 11:28 12:28 13:29 14:28 15:26 16:26 17:25 18:40
W Royd, adj Leeds Rd Wrose Brow Road 07:25 08:25 09:24 10:26 11:29 12:29 13:30 14:29 15:27 16:27 17:26 18:41
Windhill Leeds Rd Thackley Old Road 07:26 08:26 09:25 10:27 11:30 12:30 13:31 14:30 15:28 16:28 17:27 18:42
Windhill, adj Leeds Rd Carnegie Drive 07:27 08:27 09:26 10:28 11:32 12:32 13:33 14:32 15:29 16:29 17:28 18:43
Shipley, at Briggate Charles Street 07:28 08:28 09:27 10:30 11:33 12:33 13:34 14:33 15:31 16:31 17:30 18:45
Shipley Market Square (stop S2) 07:30 08:30 09:29 10:32 11:36 12:36 13:37 14:36 15:33 16:33 17:32 18:47

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

First Bradford