bustimes.org

614 - Hoylake Road / Reeds Lane - Grammar School Lane / Caldy Grammar School

A bus service operated by EaziBus

Map

Moreton, opp Reeds Lane 08:00
Moreton, adj Stuart Avenue 08:00
Newton Caldy Grammar School (W-bound) 07:59
Grange Burlingham Avenue (NW-bound) 07:59
Grange, opp Beacon Drive 07:59
W Kirby, adj Monks Way 07:59
W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop B) 08:00
W Kirby, adj Lingdale Road 08:00
W Kirby, adj West Lodge Drive 08:00
W Kirby, opp Graham Road 08:00
W Kirby, opp Winnington Road 08:01
Hoylake, opp Morpeth Road 08:01
Hoylake Station (Stop B) 08:02
Hoylake, adj Alderley Road 08:03
Hoylake, adj Melrose Avenue 08:03
Hoylake Manor Road Station (Stop A) 08:05
Sandhey, opp Bertram Drive 08:06
Meols, opp Bertram Drive 08:08
Meols, adj Brosters Lane 08:10
Meols Station (Stop B) 08:10
Meols, adj Barn Hey Crescent 08:11
Carr Houses, o/s Greenfield Kennels 08:12
Saughall Massie, adj Garden Hey Road 08:14
Moreton, nr Bermuda Road 08:14
Moreton, opp Meadowbrook Road 08:15
Moreton, adj Cobham Road 08:15
Moreton, adj Hoylake Road 08:15
Moreton, opp Rosslyn Drive 08:16
Moreton, adj Chadwick Street 08:17
Moreton, adj Alwyn Gardens 08:01 08:22
Moreton, adj Danger Lane 08:26
Moreton, adj Reeds Lane 08:30
Moreton, adj Chadwick Street 08:03
Moreton, adj Rosslyn Drive 08:03
Moreton, adj Borrowdale Road 08:03
Moreton, adj Cobham Road 08:04
Moreton, opp Ely Avenue 08:04
Moreton, nr Acton Lane 08:05
Saughall Massie, adj Garden Hey Road 08:05
Carr Houses, opp Greenfield Kennels 08:07
Meols, adj Heron Road 08:09
Meols Station (Stop B) 08:09
Meols, adj Banks Avenue 08:11
Meols, adj Bertram Drive 08:12
Sandhey, adj Bertram Drive 08:13
Hoylake Manor Road Station (Stop B) 08:15
Hoylake, adj Melrose Avenue 08:16
Hoylake, adj Alderley Road 08:17
Hoylake Station (Stop A) 08:18
Hoylake, adj Morpeth Road 08:20
W Kirby, adj Winnington Road 08:21
W Kirby, adj Graham Road 08:22
W Kirby, opp West Lodge Drive 08:23
W Kirby, adj Bridge Road 08:24
W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop A) 08:25
W Kirby, adj Black Horse Hill 08:28
Grange, adj Beacon Drive 08:29
Grange, adj Gourleys Lane 08:30
Newton Caldy Grammar School (E-bound) 08:31
Operates on schooldays for school pupils only.

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset