bustimes.org

617 - Loperwood - Barton Peveril College

A bus service operated by Bluestar

Map

Loperwood - Barton Peveril College

Calmore Woodhaven & Ashford (W-bound) 07:10
Stonyford, adj Tatchbury Mount 07:10
Winsor Ower Corner (SW-bound) 07:11
Winsor, adj Mission Hall 07:12
Winsor, adj Compass Inn 07:13
Copythorne, adj Winsor Lane 07:13
Copythorne, opp Pound Lane 07:14
Copythorne, adj Budds Farm 07:15
Bartley C of E Junior School (S-bound) 07:16
Cadnam, adj Garden Centre 07:16
Cadnam, o/s Coach and Horses Inn 07:17
Cadnam Roundabout (W-bound) 07:18
Custards, opp Pikes Hill 07:24
Lyndhurst, adj Fire Station 07:28
Lyndhurst Queens Road (NE-bound) 07:28
Lyndhurst, adj Thatched Cottage Park 07:29
Ashurst Lodgehill Cottage (NE-bound) 07:30
Ashurst Lodge (NE-bound) 07:32
Ashurst Railway Station (NE-bound) 07:33
Ashurst Post Office & Shops (NE-bound) 07:33
Ashurst Wood Road (adjacent) 07:34
Ashurst The Forest Inn (NE-bound) 07:34
Ashurst Whartons Lane (NE-bound) 07:35
Foxhills Colbury Hall (NE-bound) 07:36
Hounsdown, adj Ibbotson Way 07:38
Rushington Mill Way (NE-bound) 07:38
Rushington Ashurst Bridge (NE-bound) 07:39
Rushington Manor Close (NE-bound) 07:40
Rushington Kinross Road (E-bound) 07:41
Totton Rushington Roundabout (NE-bound) 07:42
Totton Brokenford Lane (NE-bound) 07:43
Totton Batts Corner (NW-bound) 07:45
Totton Salisbury Road Shops (Stop J) 07:50
Totton Morpeth Avenue (NW-bound) 07:50
Totton, opp Testwood Lane 07:51
Testwood, nr Sylvia Crescent 07:52
Testwood Stanley Road (NW-bound) 07:53
Calmore Testwood Crescent (NW-bound) 07:54
North Stoneham, opp Concorde Club 08:15
Eastleigh, o/s Barton Peveril College 08:20

Barton Peveril College - Loperwood

Eastleigh, o/s Barton Peveril College 16:10
Calmore Testwood Crescent (SE-bound) 16:28
Testwood Stanley Road (SE-bound) 16:28
Testwood, opp Sylvia Crescent 16:29
Totton, adj Testwood Lane 16:30
Totton Salisbury Road Shops (Stop K) 16:32
Totton Asda (Stop A) 16:33
Totton Batts Corner (SE-bound) 16:35
Rushington Bartram Road (SW-bound) 16:37
Totton Rushington Roundabout (SW-bound) 16:38
Rushington Kinross Road (W-bound) 16:39
Rushington Manor Close (SW-bound) 16:40
Rushington Ashurst Bridge (SW-bound) 16:40
Rushington, opp Mill Way 16:41
Hounsdown, nr Ibbotson Way 16:42
Foxhills Colbury Hall (SW-bound) 16:44
Ashurst Whartons Lane (SW-bound) 16:44
Ashurst The Forest Inn (SW-bound) 16:44
Ashurst, opposite Wood Road 16:45
Ashurst Post Office & Shops (SW-bound) 16:45
Ashurst Railway Station (SW-bound) 16:46
Ashurst Lodge (SW-bound) 16:46
Ashurst Lodgehill Cottage (SW-bound) 16:47
Lyndhurst, opp Thatched Cottage Park 16:48
Lyndhurst Queens Road (SW-bound) 16:49
Lyndhurst, opp Fire Station 16:50
Lyndhurst Goose Green (NW-bound) 16:52
Lyndhurst The Crown Hotel (E-bound) 16:53
Custards, adj Pikes Hill 16:55
Cadnam Roundabout (E-bound) 17:01
Cadnam, opp Coach and Horses Inn 17:01
Cadnam, opp Garden Centre 17:02
Bartley C of E Junior School (N-bound) 17:03
Copythorne, opp Budds Farm 17:03
Copythorne, adj Pound Lane 17:04
Copythorne, opp Winsor Lane 17:04
Winsor, opp Compass Inn 17:05
Winsor, opp Mission Hall 17:06
Winsor Ower Corner (NE-bound) 17:07
Stonyford, opp Tatchbury Mount 17:09
Calmore, opp Woodhaven & Ashford 17:10

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 3 November 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Bluestar