bustimes.org

618 - Noctorum Avenue / Moorfields Avenue - Saughall Massie Road / Brookside Crescent

A bus service operated by Al’s Coaches

Map

Saughall Massie, opp Brookside Crescent 07:30
Upton, opp Ladybower Close 07:30
Moreton, adj Burrell Drive 07:31
Moreton, opp Woodside Avenue 07:31
Noctorum, opp Moorfields Avenue 15:30
Noctorum, opp Ormond Way 15:30
Noctorum, opp St Peters Way 15:31
Noctorum, opp Beryl Road 15:32
Noctorum Upton Station (Stop C) 15:32
Upton By-Pass (adj) 15:33
Upton, adj Ford Drive 15:33
Upton, adj Salacre Lane 15:34
Upton, opp Upland Road 15:36
Upton, adj Warwick Road 15:36
Upton, nr M53 Motorway 15:37
Moreton, adj Seaforth Drive 15:38
Moreton, opp Griffin Avenue 15:38
Moreton, adj Joan Avenue 07:32
Moreton, opp Glebelands Road 15:39
Moreton, opp Rosslyn Drive 07:32
Moreton, adj Knutsford Road 07:33 15:39
Moreton, adj Carnsdale Road 07:34 15:40
Moreton, nr Sandbrook Lane 07:36 15:41
Moreton, opp Cherry Tree Road 07:38 15:42
Moreton, opp Fender View Road 07:39 15:42
Moreton, adj Hopfield Road 07:39 15:42
Moreton, opp Oxholme Close 07:40 15:43
Moreton, adj Stuart Avenue 07:42 15:44
Moreton, adj Alwyn Gardens 07:44 15:45
Moreton, adj Glebelands Road 07:46
Moreton, adj Chadwick Street 15:47
Moreton, adj Rosslyn Drive 15:47
Moreton, adj Hoylake Road 15:47
Moreton, adj Woodside Avenue 15:48
Moreton, nr Raby Drive 15:48
Upton, adj Hudson Place 15:49
Saughall Massie, adj Brookside Crescent 15:50
Moreton, adj Marian Drive 07:46
Moreton, adj Croft Drive 07:47
Overchurch, nr M53 Motorway 07:47
Overchurch, opp The Woodlands 07:48
Upton, adj Braeside Gardens 07:49
Upton, adj Tinas Way 07:50
Upton, opp Wroxham Drive 07:51
Upton, opp Ford Drive 07:51
Upton, adj Ford Road 07:52
Noctorum, adj Beryl Road 07:54
Noctorum, nr St Peters Way 07:55
Noctorum, nr Ormond Way 07:55
Noctorum, adj Westcott Way 07:56
Noctorum, adj Moorfields Avenue 07:57
Operates on schooldays for school pupils only.
Operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday and Friday only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset