621 - Havant Bus Station - Portsmouth College

Operated by Stagecoach South

Havant Bus Station - Baffins Portsmouth College

Havant Bus Station (Stop H) 08:35
Leigh Park Civic Centre (NE-bound) 08:37
Leigh Park Crossland Drive (N-bound) 08:37
West Leigh Petersfield Road (N-bound) 08:38
West Leigh Forestside Avenue (E-bound) 08:39
West Leigh New Lane (SE-bound) 08:40
West Leigh Exton Road (NE-bound) 08:41
West Leigh Froxfield Road (NE-bound) 08:41
West Leigh Shaldon Road (NW-bound) 08:42
West Leigh, opposite Worldham Road 08:43
West Leigh, opp Staunton Park School 08:44
Leigh Park, adj Staunton Park 08:45
Leigh Park, adj High Lawn Way 08:46
Leigh Park, opp Silkstead Avenue 08:46
Leigh Park, opp Crondall Avenue 08:47
Leigh Park, o/s The Swallow 08:48
Leigh Park, opp Bramdean Drive 08:49
Leigh Park Park Parade (Stop A) 08:50
Leigh Park Purbrook Way (W-bound) 08:51
Leigh Park, nr Botley Drive 08:52
Leigh Park, adj Barncroft Way 08:53
Leigh Park, nr Linkenholt Way 08:55
Leigh Park, nr Purbrook Way Roundabout 08:57
Purbrook, adj College Road 08:59
Purbrook Crookhorn Corner (W-bound) 09:00
Purbrook, adj St Johns Avenue 09:01
Purbrook, adj Fir Copse Road 09:02
Purbrook Park Road (S-bound) 09:04
Widley, adj Bushy Mead 09:04
Widley The Hampshire Rose (SW-bound) 09:05
Widley, nr The Brow 09:06
Cosham The George (SW-bound) 09:06
Cosham Cliffdale Gardens (SW-bound) 09:07
Cosham Chalkridge Road (SW-bound) 09:08
Cosham QA Steps (Stop D) 09:09
Cosham, adj Red Lion 09:10
Cosham, adj St. Colmans Church 09:11
Cosham Court Lane (E-bound) 09:12
Cosham Penarth Avenue (E-bound) 09:12
Drayton Shops (E-bound) 09:13
Drayton South Road (E-bound) 09:14
Farlington Grove Road (SW-bound) 09:17
Farlington Walton Road (S-bound) 09:18
Anchorage Park Robinson Way (W-bound) 09:21
Anchorage Park, opp Morrisons 09:22
Anchorage Park, opp Corby Crescent 09:23
Anchorage Park Williams Road (NW-bound) 09:23
Hilsea Norway Road (NW-bound) 09:25
Hilsea Green Farm Gardens (SW-bound) 09:25
Hilsea Park (S-bound) 09:26
Hilsea Amberley Road (S-bound) 09:26
Hilsea Green Lane (S-bound) 09:27
Hilsea College Park (S-bound) 09:28
Baffins Portsmouth College (W-bound) 09:35

Baffins Portsmouth College - Havant Bus Station

Baffins Portsmouth College (W-bound) 16:15
Baffins Stanley Avenue (W-bound) 16:16
Baffins Highgrove Road (SW-bound) 16:16
Baffins Library (NW-bound) 16:17
Baffins Folkestone Road (W-bound) 16:18
Copnor Bridge (N-bound) 16:19
Copnor Chichester Road (N-bound) 16:20
Copnor Copythorn Road (N-bound) 16:21
Hilsea College Park (N-bound) 16:22
Hilsea Green Lane (N-bound) 16:23
Hilsea Amberley Road (N-bound) 16:23
Hilsea Park (N-bound) 16:24
Hilsea Copnor Road (E-bound) 16:25
Hilsea Norway Road (SE-bound) 16:25
Anchorage Park Williams Road (SE-bound) 16:27
Anchorage Park, adj Corby Crescent 16:27
Anchorage Park, nr Morrisons 16:28
Anchorage Park Robinson Way (E-bound) 16:29
Farlington Walton Road (N-bound) 16:33
Farlington Fitzherbert Road (N-bound) 16:35
Drayton South Road (W-bound) 16:38
Drayton Shops (W-bound) 16:39
Cosham Carshalton Avenue (W-bound) 16:40
Cosham Court Lane (W-bound) 16:41
Cosham, opp St. Colmans Church 16:42
Cosham, opp Red Lion 16:43
Cosham QA Steps (Stop E) 16:43
Cosham Chalkridge Road (NE-bound) 16:45
Cosham Cliffdale Gardens (NE-bound) 16:45
Cosham The George (NE-bound) 16:46
Widley, opp The Brow 16:47
Widley The Hampshire Rose (NE-bound) 16:47
Widley, nr Bushy Mead 16:48
Purbrook Park Road (N-bound) 16:49
Purbrook, opp Fir Copse Road 16:51
Purbrook, opp St Johns Avenue 16:51
Purbrook Crookhorn Corner (E-bound) 16:52
Purbrook, opp College Road 16:54
Leigh Park, nr Purbrook Way Roundabout 16:56
Leigh Park Park House Farm Way (adjacent) 16:57
Leigh Park, adj Linkenholt Way 16:58
Leigh Park Barncroft Way (E-bound) 17:00
Leigh Park, adj Botley Drive 17:01
Leigh Park, opp Riders Lane 17:02
Leigh Park Park Parade (Stop C) 17:03
Leigh Park, adj Bramdean Drive 17:04
Leigh Park, opp The Swallow 17:05
Leigh Park, opp The Swallow 17:05
Leigh Park Crondall Avenue (SE-bound) 17:06
Leigh Park, adj Silkstead Avenue 17:06
Leigh Park, opp High Lawn Way 17:07
Leigh Park, opp Staunton Park 17:08
West Leigh, adj Staunton Park School 17:09
West Leigh Worldham Road (adjacent) 17:10
West Leigh Shaldon Road (SE-bound) 17:11
West Leigh Froxfield Road (SW-bound) 17:11
West Leigh Exton Road (SW-bound) 17:12
West Leigh New Lane (NW-bound) 17:13
West Leigh Forestside Avenue (SW-bound) 17:14
West Leigh Petersfield Road (S-bound) 17:16
Leigh Park, nr The Parkway Centre 17:17
Havant Bus Station (Stop H) 17:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 12 April 2024, Stagecoach South, 13 April 2024, Stagecoach/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 11 April 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Stagecoach South

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachSouth