Bus Times

628 - Kingsbury, The Mall - Mill Hill Broadway - Totteridge - Whetstone - Osidge - Southgate

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Preston Jewish Free School (Stop) 15:55 16:00 16:05
Preston Lyndsey Park (Stop H) 15:57 16:02 16:07
Kingsbury Circle The Mall (Stop F) 15:59 16:04 16:09
Kingsbury Circle (Stop C) 16:00 16:05 16:10
Queensbury Cowbridge Road (Stop W) 16:01 16:06 16:11
Queensbury Morrisons (Stop DD) 16:02 16:07 16:12
Queensbury The Honeypot (Stop D) 16:03 16:08 16:13
Little Stanmore St Brides Avenue (Stop K) 16:04 16:09 16:14
Little Stanmore Merlin Crescent (->E) 16:05 16:10 16:15
Little Stanmore Bacon Lane (->E) 16:06 16:11 16:16
Edgware Blood Transfusion Centre (Stop HE) 16:08 16:13 16:18
Burnt Oak Deansbrook Close (Stop S) 16:09 16:14 16:19
Burnt Oak Deans Lane (Stop T) 16:10 16:15 16:20
Burnt Oak Edwin Road (Stop U) 16:11 16:16 16:21
Burnt Oak Goldbeaters Grove Deansbrook Road (Stop V) 16:12 16:17 16:22
Mill Hill Lyndhurst Avenue (NW7) (->E) 16:13 16:18 16:23
Mill Hill Broadway (Stop F) 16:15 16:20 16:25
Mill Hill Circus Flower Lane (Stop M) 16:16 16:21 16:26
Mill Hill Birkbeck Road (Stop) 16:18 16:23 16:28
Mill Hill Wise Lane (Stop M) 16:20 16:25 16:30
Shakespeare Road Mill Hill (->N) 16:21 16:26 16:31
Mill Hill Holcombe Hill (NW-bound) 16:23 16:28 16:33
Mill Hill / The Rising Sun (->N) 16:25 16:30 16:35
Barnet Gate Hendon Wood Lane (Stop) 16:26 16:31 16:36
Barnet Gate West End House (->E) 16:27 16:32 16:37
Barnet Gate St Edward's College (->E) 16:28 16:33 16:38
Totteridge Ellern Mede (->E) 16:29 16:34 16:39
Totteridge Horseshoe Lane (->E) 16:30 16:35 16:40
Totteridge Grange Avenue (N20) (->E) 16:31 16:36 16:41
Totteridge War Memorial (->E) 16:32 16:37 16:42
Totteridge Orange Tree (->E) 16:32 16:37 16:42
Totteridge Pine Grove (->E) 16:33 16:38 16:43
Totteridge Links Drive (->E) 16:34 16:39 16:44
Whetstone Longland Drive (->E) 16:35 16:40 16:45
Totteridge & Whetstone (Stop A) 16:36 16:41 16:46
Oakleigh Park WhetstoneThe Griffin (Stop C) 16:37 16:42 16:47
Oakleigh Park Ashcroft Court (->E) 16:38 16:43 16:48
Myddelton Park Oakleigh Park (Stop BA) 16:39 16:44 16:49
Oakleigh Park Pollard Road (Stop BB) 16:40 16:45 16:50
Brunswick Park Beresford Avenue (N20) (Stop BC) 16:41 16:46 16:51
Osidge Dene Road (EN4) (Stop C) 16:42 16:47 16:52
Osidge Library (Stop B) 16:43 16:48 16:53
Osidge Hampden Square (Stop G) 16:45 16:50 16:55
Osidge Manor Drive (N14) (Stop H) 16:46 16:51 16:56
Southgate Avenue Road (N14) (Stop R) 16:47 16:52 16:57
Southgate Asda (Stop K) 16:49 16:54 16:59
Southgate Police Station (Stop L) 16:50 16:55 17:00
Southgate (Stop H) 16:52 16:57 17:02

More information

Sullivan Buses