bustimes.org

63 - Ipswich - Framlingham

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Monday to Friday

Framlingham - Ipswich

Framlingham, adj Shelter 09:30
Framlingham, opp Victoria Mill Road 09:31
Broadwater, opp Old Crossing 09:33
Parham, o/s Bus Shelter 09:36
Parham, opp Willoughby Close 09:37
Hacheston, opp Easton Lane 09:39
Hacheston, adj Phoenix House 09:39
Hacheston, opp Village Hall 09:40
Wickham Market Fiveways (S-bound) 09:45
Wickham Market, adj Spring Lane 09:47
Wickham Market, adj Yew Tree Rise 09:48
Wickham Market Market Square (S-bound) 09:50
Wickham Market, opp Cemetery 09:50
Pettistree, opp Three Tuns 09:51
Ufford, opp Spring lane 09:53
Ufford, adj Crown 09:54
Ufford, opp Council Houses 09:54
Ufford, adj Parklands 09:55
Melton Park (opp) 09:56
Melton, opp Tollgate Cottages 09:58
Melton, adj Chapel 10:00
Melton, opp Hall Farm Road 10:00
Melton, adj Bredfield Road 10:02
Woodbridge, adj Bury Hill 10:03
Woodbridge, opp Warwick Avenue 10:04
Woodbridge, adj Grant Rise 10:05
Woodbridge, adj The Grove 10:06
Woodbridge, adj Council Offices 10:07
Woodbridge Turban Centre (S-bound) 10:10
Woodbridge, adj Deben Pool 10:11
Woodbridge, adj Cherry Tree 10:12
Woodbridge, opp Framfield Medical Centre 10:12
Woodbridge, adj Hillyfields 10:13
Woodbridge, opp Clare Avenue 10:14
Woodbridge, adj Duke of York 10:15
Martlesham, opp Nursery 10:17
Martlesham, opp Water Bridge 10:17
Martlesham, adj Felixstowe Road 10:19
Martlesham Heath, o/s Tesco 10:23
Martlesham, adj Police Headquarters 10:26
Kesgrave, adj Dobbs Lane 10:27
Kesgrave, adj Wards View 10:27
Kesgrave, adj St Michaels Church 10:29
Kesgrave, opp High School 10:30
Kesgrave, adj St Olaves 10:30
Kesgrave, adj Bell Lane 10:31
Kesgrave, adj Edmonton Road 10:32
Kesgrave, o/s Fisheries 10:33
Rushmere St Andrew, adj Linksfield 10:34
Rushmere, opp Playford Road 10:36
Rushmere, adj Hospital 10:37
Rushmere, opp Lattice Barn PH 10:38
Rushmere, adj Howard Street 10:40
Rushmere, opp Phoenix Road 10:41
Rushmere, adj Gordon Road 10:43
Rushmere, adj Nelson Road 10:44
Rushmere, opp Khartoum Road 10:45
Rushmere, opp Rivers Street 10:46
Ipswich, adj Duke of York 10:48
Ipswich, adj Dove Street 10:52
Ipswich, o/s Majors Corner 10:54
Ipswich Tower Ramparts Bus Station (Stand FF) 10:57
Ipswich Museum Street (Stand 1) 10:58
Ipswich, opp Willis Building 11:00
Ipswich Old Cattle Market Bus Station (Stand E) 11:02

Ipswich - Framlingham

Ipswich Old Cattle Market Bus Station (Stand E) 14:05
Ipswich, adj Northgate Street 14:08
Ipswich Cobden Place (Stop 3) 14:10
Ipswich, adj Lacey Street 14:11
Ipswich, adj Medical Centre 14:12
Rushmere, adj Rivers Street 14:13
Rushmere, adj Khartoum Road 14:14
Rushmere, opp Nelson Road 14:15
Rushmere, opp Gordon Road 14:15
Rushmere, adj Phoenix Road 14:16
Rushmere, opp Howard Street 14:17
Rushmere, adj Lattice Barn PH 14:18
Rushmere, nr Hospital 14:20
Rushmere, adj Playford Road 14:20
Rushmere St Andrew, opp Linksfield 14:21
Kesgrave, opp Elm Road 14:22
Kesgrave, opp Fisheries 14:22
Kesgrave, opp Edmonton Road 14:23
Kesgrave, opp Bell Lane 14:23
Kesgrave, o/s High School 14:25
Kesgrave, opp St Michaels Church 14:25
Kesgrave, opp Bracken Avenue 14:26
Kesgrave, opp Dobbs Lane 14:27
Martlesham, opp Police Headquarters 14:27
Martlesham Heath, o/s Tesco 14:30
Martlesham, o/s Crown Point 14:33
Martlesham, adj Water Bridge 14:35
Martlesham, o/s Nursery 14:37
Woodbridge, opp Duke of York 14:40
Woodbridge, adj Clare Avenue 14:40
Woodbridge, opp Hillyfields 14:41
Woodbridge, adj Framfield Medical Centre 14:42
Woodbridge, adj Notcutts 14:42
Woodbridge, opp Deben Pool 14:43
Woodbridge Turban Centre (N-bound) 14:45
Woodbridge, opp Council Offices 14:47
Woodbridge, opp The Grove 14:47
Woodbridge, opp Grant Rise 14:48
Woodbridge, adj Warwick Avenue 14:50
Woodbridge, opp Bury Hill 14:50
Melton, opp Bredfield Road 14:52
Melton, adj Hall Farm Road 14:53
Melton, opp Chapel 14:55
Melton, adj Tollgate Cottages 14:55
Melton Park (adj) 14:57
Ufford, opp Parklands 14:58
Ufford, adj Council Houses 14:59
Ufford, opp Crown 15:00
Ufford, adj Spring Lane 15:00
Pettistree, adj Three Tuns 15:03
Wickham Market, adj Cemetery 15:04
Wickham Market Market Square (N-bound) 15:06
Wickham Market, opp Yew Tree Rise 15:06
Wickham Market, opp Spring Lane 15:08
Wickham Market Fiveways (N-bound) 15:09
Hacheston, adj Village Hall 15:14
Hacheston, opp Phoenix House 15:14
Hacheston, adj Easton Lane 15:14
Parham, adj Willoughby Close 15:16
Parham, opp Bus Shelter 15:17
Broadwater, adj Old Crossing 15:20
Framlingham, adj Victoria Mill Road 15:23
Framlingham, adj Shelter 15:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Norfolk & Suffolk