bustimes.org

64 - Selby - Sherburn Industrial Estate

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Selby to Sherburn Industrial Estate

Selby Bus Stn Stand 4 (4) 06:24 07:54 10:04 12:04 14:04 15:54
Selby, adj Audus Street 06:24 07:55 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:55
Selby, adj St Mary's School 06:25 07:55 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:55
Selby, opp High Sch 06:25 07:56 10:06 12:06 14:06 15:56
Selby, adj Gpo Manholes 06:27 07:58 10:07 12:07 14:08 15:58
Brayton, adj West Park 06:27 07:59 10:08 12:08 14:09 15:59
Brayton, opp Meadway 06:28 08:00 10:09 12:09 14:10 16:00
Brayton, adj Sandhill Lane 06:28 08:00 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:00
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Southlands Farm 06:31 08:03 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:03
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Holly Grove 06:32 08:05 10:14 12:14 14:15 16:05
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Francis Court 06:32 08:05 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:05
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Field Avenue 06:33 08:07 10:16 12:16 14:17 16:07
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Field Lane Shops 06:34 08:07 10:16 12:16 14:17 16:07
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Willow Rise 06:34 08:08 10:17 12:17 14:18 16:08
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Turnaround 06:35 08:09 10:18 12:18 14:19 16:09
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Willow Rise 06:35 08:09 10:18 12:18 14:19 16:09
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Field Lane Shops 06:35 08:09 10:18 12:18 14:19 16:09
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Field Avenue 06:35 08:10 10:18 12:18 14:19 16:09
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Londesborough Grove 06:36 08:10 10:19 12:19 14:20 16:10
Hambleton, adj Council Houses 06:39 08:13 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:13
Hambleton, opp St Mary's Approach 06:39 08:13 10:22 12:22 14:23 16:13
Hambleton Village Green (adj) 06:39 08:14 10:22 12:22 14:23 16:13
Hambleton, adj Bar Lane 06:40 08:14 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:14
Hambleton, adj Breckswood Lane End 06:41 08:16 10:24 12:24 14:25 16:15
Hambleton, adj Brecks Farm Lane End 06:42 08:17 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:16
Monk Fryston Green Lane (W-bound) 06:43 08:18 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:17
Monk Fryston, adj Austfield Lane 06:44 08:19 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:18
Monk Fryston, adj Post Office 06:45 08:20 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:19
Monk Fryston, adj Croft Court 06:45 08:20 10:28 12:28 14:28
Lumby Battersby Roundabout (N-bound) 06:47 08:23 10:30 12:30 14:30
S Milford Beech Drive (N-bound) 06:50 08:27 10:34 12:34 14:34
S Milford Bridge Garth (NE-bound) 06:51 08:28 10:35 12:35 14:35
Sherburn in Elmet Home Farm (N-bound) 06:52 08:31 10:36 12:36 14:36
Sherburn in Elmet, adj Sherburn High School 08:35
Sherburn in Elmet, adj New Lane 06:53 08:36 10:37 12:37 14:37
Sherburn in Elmet Sherburn Park (N-bound) 06:55 08:38 10:39 12:39 14:39
Sherburn in Elmet Sherburn Crossroads (N-bound) 06:56 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40
Sherburn in Elmet Petrol Station (E-bound) 06:56 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40
Sherburn in Elmet, opp Pasture Way 06:57 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41
Sherburn in Elmet Industrial Estate (S-bound) 06:59 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43

Sherburn Industrial Estate to Selby

Sherburn in Elmet, opp First Avenue 09:10 11:14 13:14 15:14
Sherburn in Elmet, opp Mayfield 09:12 11:16 13:16 15:16
Sherburn in Elmet, adj Pasture Way 09:15 11:19 13:19 15:19
Sherburn in Elmet, adj Appletree Way 09:16 11:20 13:20 15:20
Sherburn in Elmet Sherburn Crossroads (S-bound) 07:12 09:18 11:22 13:22 15:22
Sherburn in Elmet The Fairway (S-bound) 07:12 09:18 11:22 13:22 15:24
Sherburn in Elmet, opp New Lane 07:13 09:19 11:23 13:23 15:26
Sherburn in Elmet, adj Sherburn High School 15:30
S Milford Home Farm (S-bound) 07:14 09:20 11:24 13:24 15:32
S Milford Squash Club (S-bound) 07:15 09:20 11:25 13:25 15:33
S Milford White Swan (S-bound) 07:16 09:21 11:26 13:26 15:34
S Milford Beech Drive (S-bound) 07:17 09:22 11:27 13:27 15:35
Lumby Battersby Roundabout (S-bound) 07:19 09:24 11:29 13:29 15:37
Monk Fryston Blue Bell (E-bound) 07:21 09:26 11:31 13:31 15:39
Monk Fryston, adj Square 07:22 09:27 11:32 13:32 15:40
Monk Fryston Cemetery (E-bound) 07:22 09:27 11:32 13:32 15:40
Hambleton, opp Brecks Farm Lane End 07:26 09:30 11:34 13:34 15:42
Hambleton, opp Breckswood 07:26 09:31 11:35 13:35 15:43
Hambleton, opp Toll Bar Close 07:29 09:33 11:37 13:37 15:45
Hambleton, adj Red Lion 07:30 09:34 11:37 13:37 15:45
Hambleton, opp Wheatsheaf Inn 07:30 09:34 11:38 13:38 15:46
Hambleton, opp Council Houses 07:31 09:35 11:38 13:38 15:46
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Francis Court 07:34 09:39 11:41 13:41 15:49
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Field Avenue 07:35 09:39 11:42 13:42 15:50
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Field Lane Shops 07:36 09:40 11:42 13:42 15:50
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Willow Rise 07:36 09:40 11:42 13:42 15:50
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Turnaround 07:37 09:41 11:43 13:43 15:51
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Willow Rise 07:38 09:41 11:43 13:43 15:51
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Field Lane Shops 07:38 09:42 11:44 13:44 15:52
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Field Avenue 07:39 09:43 11:45 13:45 15:53
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Londesborough Grove 07:41 09:44 11:46 13:46 15:54
Thorpe Willoughby, opp The Fox 07:41 09:44 11:46 13:46 15:54
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Southlands Farm 07:44 09:46 11:47 13:47 15:56
Brayton, opp Sandhill Lane 07:48 09:49 11:50 13:50 15:59
Brayton, adj Meadway 07:49 09:50 11:51 13:51 16:00
Brayton, opp West Park 07:50 09:51 11:52 13:52 16:01
Selby, opp The Link 07:51 09:52 11:53 13:53 16:02
Selby, adj High Sch 07:53 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:04
Selby, opp St Mary's School 07:54 09:54 11:55 13:55 16:04
Selby, opp Audus Street 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:05
Selby Bus Stn Stand 4 (4) 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:07

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/WRAY/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 17 November 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Yorkshire