bustimes.org

164 - Leeds - Selby

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Leeds to Selby

Leeds Bus Stn stand 5 04:58 05:53 06:53 08:18 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 19:20
Leeds Victoria G 04:59 05:54 06:54 08:19 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 19:21
Leeds Corn Exchange D 05:00 05:55 06:55 08:20 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 19:22
Leeds Cultural A 05:01 05:56 06:56 08:21 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 19:23
Quarry Hill Cultural D 05:02 05:57 06:57 08:22 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 19:24
Quarry Hill Woodpecker Junction 05:04 05:59 06:59 08:24 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 19:26
Richmond Hill Pontefract Lane (E-bound) 05:04 06:00 07:00 08:25 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 19:27
Richmond Hill Berking Avenue 05:05 06:01 07:01 08:26 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 19:28
E End Park Raincliffe Road 05:06 06:02 07:02 08:27 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 19:29
E End Park, at Torre Road 05:08 06:04 07:04 08:29 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 19:31
E End Park, opp Dawlish Terrace 05:09 06:05 07:05 08:30 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 19:32
Harehills Shaftesbury Jct B 05:09 06:05 07:05 08:30 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:35 19:32
Osmondthorpe Gipton Approach (E-bound) 05:10 06:07 07:07 08:32 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 19:34
Halton Dunhill Rise (SE-bound) 05:12 06:08 07:08 08:33 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:39 19:35
Halton Carden Avenue (SE-bound) 05:13 06:09 07:09 08:34 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:40 19:36
Halton Lidl 05:14 06:11 07:11 08:36 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:42 19:38
Halton Library (at) 05:14 06:11 07:11 08:36 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:42 19:38
Halton, at Sycamore Avenue 05:15 06:12 07:12 08:37 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:43 19:39
Halton Temple Walk (N-bound) 05:16 06:13 07:13 08:38 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:44 19:40
Cross Gates, at Clapham Dene Road 05:16 06:13 07:13 08:38 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:45 19:41
Cross Gates Greenway 05:17 06:14 07:14 08:39 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:46 19:42
Cross Gates Ctr B 05:19 06:16 07:16 08:41 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:18 17:48 19:44
Cross Gates Station (at) 05:19 06:17 07:17 08:41 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:49 19:44
Whitkirk Kingswear Parade 05:20 07:18 08:42 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:15 12:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 16:18 16:48
Whitkirk Baronsmead 05:21 06:19 07:19 08:43 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:51 19:46
Whitkirk Skyliner Roundabout 05:21 06:19 07:19 08:43 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:52 19:47
Colton, at Detroit Drive 05:22 06:19 07:19 08:44 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:52 19:47
Colton, at Austhorpe Lane 05:22 06:20 07:20 08:44 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:53 19:48
Colton Retail Park 05:23 06:20 07:20 08:45 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:53 19:48
Colton, nr Thorpe Park 05:24 06:22 07:22 08:46 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:55 19:50
Swillington Common Carrwood Park 05:25 06:23 07:23 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:26 17:56 19:51
Swillington Common Waterloo Manor Hosp 05:26 06:24 07:24 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:57 19:52
Garforth Br Rdbt (E-bound) 05:26 06:24 07:24 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:58 19:53
Garforth Rockley Grange Gdns 05:27 06:25 07:25 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:58 19:53
Garforth Academy (opp) 05:27 06:25 07:25 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:29 17:59 19:54
Garforth, at Ringway 05:28 06:26 07:26 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:29 17:59 19:54
Garforth, at Beech Grove Terrace 05:28 06:26 07:26 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:00 19:55
Garforth Main St A 05:28 07:26 10:24 10:54 11:24 12:24 12:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 16:28 16:58
Garforth Main St C 05:29 06:27 07:27 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:00 19:55
Garforth Town End (N-bound) 05:29 06:27 07:27 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 19:56
Garforth Ctry Club 05:29 06:27 07:27 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 19:56
Garforth Gaforth Rail Stn 05:30 06:28 07:28 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:02 19:57
E Garforth, at Ash Lane 05:31 06:29 07:29 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:03 19:58
E Garforth, adj Aberford Road Newhold 05:31 06:29 07:29 09:57 11:57 13:27 13:57 16:01 17:33 18:03 19:58
E Garforth, opp Aberford Rd Brierlands Close 05:32 06:30 07:30 09:58 11:58 13:28 13:58 16:02 17:34 18:04 19:59
E Garforth Motorway Junction 05:33 06:32 07:32 10:00 12:00 13:30 14:00 16:04 17:36 18:06 20:01
Micklefield Church Lane Hallfield Ave 05:37 06:36 07:36 10:05 12:05 13:35 14:05 16:09 17:41 18:11 20:06
Micklefield Churchville Terrace 05:37 06:36 07:36 10:05 12:05 13:35 14:05 16:09 17:41 18:11 20:06
Micklefield Churchville Drive (N-bound) 05:38 06:37 07:37 10:06 12:06 13:36 14:06 16:10 17:42 18:12 20:07
Micklefield, adj Hicks Memorial School 05:38 06:37 07:37 10:06 12:06 13:36 14:06 16:10 17:42 18:12 20:07
Micklefield Great North Road Garden Village 05:39 06:38 07:38 10:07 12:07 13:37 14:07 16:11 17:43 18:13 20:08
Micklefield, adj Great North Road East View 05:40 06:39 07:39 10:08 12:08 13:38 14:08 16:12 17:44 18:14 20:09
Micklefield Milford Lodge Hotel 05:42 06:41 07:41 10:11 12:11 13:41 14:11 16:14 17:46 18:16 20:11
Newthorpe Squires Cafe Bar (NE-bound) 05:45 06:44 07:44 10:14 12:14 13:44 14:14 16:18 17:49 18:20 20:14
Newthorpe Gorse Lane (NE-bound) 05:46 06:45 07:45 10:15 12:15 13:45 14:15 16:18 17:50 18:20 20:15
Sherburn in Elmet Sherburn Church (E-bound) 05:49 06:49 07:49 10:19 12:19 13:49 14:19 16:22 17:53 18:24 20:18
Sherburn in Elmet Foresters Arms (E-bound) 05:50 06:50 07:50 10:20 12:20 13:49 14:20 16:23 17:54 18:25 20:19
Sherburn in Elmet Petrol Station (E-bound) 05:50 07:50
Sherburn in Elmet, opp Pasture Way 05:51 06:51 07:51 13:51
Sherburn in Elmet Industrial Estate (S-bound) 05:53 07:53
Sherburn in Elmet, opp First Avenue 05:54 06:54 07:54 13:54
Sherburn in Elmet, opp Mayfield 05:55 07:55
Sherburn in Elmet, adj Pasture Way 05:58 07:58
Sherburn in Elmet, adj Appletree Way 05:59 07:59
Sherburn in Elmet Sherburn Crossroads (S-bound) 06:01 08:01 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:24 17:55 18:26 20:20
Sherburn in Elmet The Fairway (S-bound) 06:02 08:02 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:25 18:27
Sherburn in Elmet, opp New Lane 06:03 08:03 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:26 18:28
S Milford Home Farm (S-bound) 06:04 08:04 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:27 18:29
S Milford Squash Club (S-bound) 06:05 08:05 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:28 18:30
S Milford White Swan (S-bound) 06:06 08:06 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:29 18:31
S Milford Beech Drive (S-bound) 06:07 08:07 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:30 18:00 18:32 20:25
Lumby Battersby Roundabout (S-bound) 06:09 08:09 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:32 18:34
Monk Fryston Blue Bell (E-bound) 06:10 08:10 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:34 18:36
Monk Fryston, adj Square 06:11 08:11 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:35 18:37
Monk Fryston Cemetery (E-bound) 06:11 08:11 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:35 18:37
Monk Fryston Green Lane (E-bound) 06:12 08:12 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:36 18:38
Hambleton, opp Brecks Farm Lane End 06:14 08:14 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:38 18:40
Hambleton, opp Breckswood 06:14 08:14 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:38 18:40
Hambleton, opp Toll Bar Close 06:16 08:16 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:40 18:42
Hambleton, adj Red Lion 06:17 08:17
Hambleton, opp Wheatsheaf Inn 06:17 08:17 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:41 18:43
Hambleton, opp Council Houses 06:18 08:18 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:42 18:44
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Francis Court 06:21 08:21 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:45 18:47
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Field Avenue 06:21 08:21 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:45 18:47
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Field Lane Shops 06:22 08:22 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:46 18:48
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Willow Rise 06:22 08:22 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:46 18:48
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Turnaround 06:23 08:23 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:47 18:49
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Willow Rise 06:23 08:23 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:47 18:49
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Field Lane Shops 06:24 08:24 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:48 18:50
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Field Avenue 06:25 08:25 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:49 18:51
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Londesborough Grove 06:26 08:26 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:50 18:52
Thorpe Willoughby, opp The Fox 06:26 08:26 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:50 18:52
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Southlands Farm 06:27 08:27 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:51 18:53
Brayton, opp Sandhill Lane 06:30 08:30 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:54 18:56
Brayton, adj Meadway 06:31 08:31 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:55 18:57
Brayton, opp West Park 06:32 08:32 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:56 18:58
Selby, opp The Link 06:33 08:33 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:57 18:59
Selby, adj High Sch 06:34 08:34 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:58 19:00
Selby, opp Audus Street 06:35 08:35 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:59 19:01
Selby Bus Stn Stand 4 (4) 06:37 08:37 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:01 19:03

Selby to Leeds

Selby Bus Stn Stand 4 (4) 06:59 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:05 17:05 19:05
Sherburn in Elmet, opp First Avenue 14:07 18:07 19:07 22:07
Sherburn in Elmet, opp Mayfield 14:08 18:08 19:08 22:08
Selby, adj Audus Street 06:59 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:06 17:05 19:05
Selby, adj St Mary's School 07:00 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:06 17:06 19:06
Selby, opp High Sch 07:01 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:07 17:07 19:07
Selby, adj Gpo Manholes 07:02 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:09 17:08 19:08
Brayton, adj West Park 07:03 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:10 17:09 19:09
Brayton, opp Meadway 07:03 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:11 17:09 19:09
Brayton, adj Sandhill Lane 07:04 09:10 11:10 13:09 15:11 17:10 19:10
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Southlands Farm 07:06 09:13 11:13 13:12 15:14 17:12 19:12
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Holly Grove 07:08 09:14 11:14 13:13 15:16 17:14 19:14
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Francis Court 07:08 09:15 11:15 13:14 15:16 17:14 19:14
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Field Avenue 07:09 09:16 11:16 13:15 15:18 17:15 19:15
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Field Lane Shops 07:09 09:16 11:16 13:15 15:18 17:15 19:15
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Willow Rise 07:10 09:17 11:17 13:16 15:19 17:16 19:16
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Turnaround 07:11 09:18 11:18 13:17 15:20 17:17 19:17
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Willow Rise 07:11 09:18 11:18 13:17 15:20 17:17 19:17
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Field Lane Shops 07:11 09:18 11:18 13:17 15:20 17:17 19:17
Thorpe Willoughby, opp Field Avenue 07:11 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:21 17:18 19:17
Thorpe Willoughby, adj Londesborough Grove 07:12 09:19 11:19 13:18 15:21 17:18 19:18
Hambleton, adj Council Houses 07:15 09:22 11:22 13:21 15:24 17:21 19:21
Hambleton, opp St Mary's Approach 07:15 09:22 11:22 13:21 15:24 17:21 19:21
Hambleton Village Green (adj) 07:15 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:25 17:22 19:21
Hambleton, adj Bar Lane 07:16 09:23 11:23 13:22 15:25 17:22 19:22
Hambleton, adj Breckswood Lane End 07:17 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:27 17:24 19:23
Hambleton, adj Brecks Farm Lane End 07:18 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:28 17:25 19:24
Monk Fryston Green Lane (W-bound) 07:19 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:29 17:26 19:25
Monk Fryston, adj Austfield Lane 07:20 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:30 17:27 19:26
Monk Fryston, adj Post Office 07:21 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:31 17:28 19:27
Sherburn in Elmet, adj Pasture Way 14:09 18:09 19:09 22:09
Monk Fryston, adj Croft Court 07:21 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:31 17:28 19:27
Sherburn in Elmet, adj Appletree Way 14:10 18:10 19:10 22:10
Lumby Battersby Roundabout (N-bound) 07:22 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:32 17:30 19:28
S Milford Beech Drive (N-bound) 05:59 06:27 07:25 08:24 09:06 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:35 17:33 19:31
S Milford Bridge Garth (NE-bound) 06:00 06:28 07:26 08:25 09:07 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:36 17:34 19:32
S Milford Squash Club (N-bound) 06:00 06:28 07:26 08:25 09:07 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:36 17:35 19:32
Sherburn in Elmet Home Farm (N-bound) 06:01 06:29 07:27 08:26 09:08 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:37 17:36 19:33
Sherburn in Elmet, adj New Lane 06:02 06:30 07:28 08:27 09:09 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:38 17:37 19:34
Sherburn in Elmet Sherburn Park (N-bound) 06:04 06:32 07:30 08:29 09:11 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:40 17:38 19:36
Sherburn in Elmet Sherburn Crossroads (N-bound) 06:05 06:33 07:31 08:30 09:12 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:41 17:40 19:37
Sherburn in Elmet Foresters Arms (W-bound) 06:05 06:33 07:31 08:30 09:12 09:40 11:40 13:40 14:11 15:41 17:40 18:11 19:11 19:37 22:11
Sherburn in Elmet Sherburn Church (W-bound) 06:06 06:34 07:32 08:31 09:13 09:41 11:41 13:41 14:12 15:42 17:41 18:12 19:12 19:38 22:12
Sherburn in Elmet Manor House (W-bound) 06:06 06:34 07:32 08:31 09:13 09:41 11:41 13:41 14:12 15:42 17:41 18:12 19:12 19:38 22:12
Newthorpe Gorse Lane (SW-bound) 06:09 06:37 07:35 08:34 09:16 09:45 11:45 13:45 14:16 15:45 17:44 18:16 19:16 19:41 22:16
Newthorpe Squires Cafe Bar (SW-bound) 06:10 06:38 07:36 08:35 09:17 09:46 11:46 13:46 14:16 15:46 17:45 18:16 19:16 19:42 22:16
Micklefield, before Boot And Shoe 06:12 06:40 07:38 08:37 09:19 09:49 11:49 13:49 14:19 15:48 17:47 18:19 19:19 19:44 22:19
Micklefield Great North Road East View 06:15 06:43 07:41 08:40 09:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 14:22 15:50 17:49 18:22 19:22 19:46 22:22
Micklefield Station 06:16 06:44 07:42 08:41 09:23 09:52 11:52 13:52 14:22 15:51 17:50 18:22 19:22 19:47 22:22
Micklefield, opp Great North Road Garden Village 06:16 06:44 07:42 08:41 09:23 09:53 11:53 13:53 14:23 15:51 17:50 18:23 19:23 19:47 22:23
Micklefield, at Hicks Memorial School 06:17 06:45 07:43 08:42 09:24 09:54 11:54 13:54 14:24 15:52 17:51 18:24 19:24 19:48 22:24
Micklefield Churchville Drive 06:18 06:46 07:44 08:43 09:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 14:25 15:53 17:52 18:25 19:25 19:49 22:25
Micklefield Churchville Terrace (N-bound) 06:18 06:46 07:44 08:43 09:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 14:25 15:53 17:52 18:25 19:25 19:49 22:25
Micklefield, adj Church Lane Hallfield Ave 06:18 06:46 07:44 08:43 09:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 14:25 15:53 17:52 18:25 19:25 19:49 22:25
E Garforth, adj Aberford Rd Brierlands Close 06:24 06:53 07:51 08:50 09:31 10:01 12:01 14:01 14:31 15:59 17:58 18:31 19:31 19:55 22:30
E Garforth, opp Aberford Road Newhold 06:25 06:54 07:52 08:51 09:32 10:02 12:02 14:02 14:32 16:00 17:59 18:32 19:32 19:56 22:31
E Garforth Ash Lane 06:26 06:55 07:21 07:53 08:52 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:01 16:33 18:00 18:33 19:33 19:57 22:32
Garforth Saxton Court 06:26 06:55 07:21 07:53 08:52 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:01 16:33 18:00 18:33 19:33 19:57 22:32
Garforth Town End (S-bound) 06:27 06:56 07:22 07:55 08:53 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:02 16:34 18:01 18:34 19:34 19:59 22:33
Garforth Main St B (at) 06:27 06:56 07:23 07:55 08:54 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:03 16:35 18:02 18:35 19:35 20:00 22:34
Garforth Beech Grove Terrace 06:28 06:57 07:23 07:56 08:54 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:03 16:35 18:02 18:35 19:35 20:00 22:34
Garforth Ringway 06:28 06:57 07:24 07:56 08:55 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:04 16:36 18:03 18:36 19:36 20:01 22:35
Garforth Academy 06:29 06:58 07:24 07:57 08:56 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:05 16:37 18:03 18:37 19:37 20:02 22:36
Garforth, opp Rockley Grange Gdns 06:29 06:58 07:25 07:57 08:56 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:05 16:37 18:04 18:37 19:37 20:02 22:36
Garforth Nelson Croft 06:29 06:58 07:25 07:58 08:56 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:05 16:37 18:04 18:37 19:37 20:03 22:36
Garforth Br Rdbt 06:30 06:59 07:25 07:58 08:57 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:06 16:38 18:04 18:38 19:38 20:04 22:37
Swillington Common, at Waterloo Manor Hosp 06:31 07:00 07:26 08:00 08:58 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:07 16:39 18:05 18:39 19:39 22:38
Swillington Common Carrwood Park 06:32 07:01 07:27 08:01 08:59 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:08 16:40 18:06 18:40 19:40 22:39
Colton Thorpe Park 06:33 07:02 07:29 08:03 09:01 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:10 16:42 18:08 18:42 19:42 22:41
Colton Retail Park (at) 06:34 07:03 07:30 08:04 09:02 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:11 16:43 18:09 18:43 19:43 22:42
Colton Austhorpe Lane 06:34 07:03 07:31 08:05 09:02 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:43 18:09 18:43 19:43 22:42
Colton Detroit Drive 06:35 07:04 07:32 08:06 09:03 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:12 16:44 18:10 18:44 19:44 22:42
Whitkirk Skyliner Roundabout 06:35 07:04 07:33 08:07 09:04 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:13 16:45 18:11 18:45 19:45 22:43
Whitkirk Kingswear Parade 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:09 09:05 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:47 16:15 16:47 18:12 18:46 19:46 22:43
Cross Gates Station 06:37 07:06 07:36 08:10 09:06 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:16 16:48 18:13 18:47 19:47 22:44
Cross Gates Clapham Dene Road 06:38 07:07 07:37 08:12 09:08 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:18 16:49 18:14 18:49 19:49 22:45
Halton Temple Walk 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 09:08 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:50 16:18 16:50 18:14 18:49 19:49 22:45
Halton Sycamore Avenue 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:15 09:10 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:51 16:20 16:51 18:16 18:51 19:51 22:46
Halton Library 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:16 09:11 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:53 16:22 16:53 18:17 18:52 19:52 22:46
Halton Tesco 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:17 09:11 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:53 16:22 16:53 18:17 18:52 19:52 22:46
Halton Lidl (at) 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:18 09:12 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:54 16:23 16:54 18:18 18:53 19:53 22:47
Halton, at Portage Avenue 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:18 09:12 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:54 16:23 16:54 18:18 18:53 19:53 22:47
Halton Carden Avenue 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:19 09:13 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:55 16:24 16:55 18:19 18:54 19:54 22:48
Halton Dunhill Rise (NW-bound) 06:42 07:13 07:45 08:20 09:13 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:56 16:25 16:56 18:20 18:55 19:55 22:48
Osmondthorpe Halton Dial (W-bound) 06:43 07:14 07:46 08:21 09:14 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:57 16:26 16:57 18:21 18:56 19:56 22:49
Osmondthorpe, opp Gipton Approach 06:44 07:14 07:47 08:22 09:15 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:57 16:26 16:57 18:21 18:56 19:56 22:50
Harehills Shaftesbury Jct A 06:44 07:15 07:48 08:23 09:15 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:58 16:27 16:58 18:22 18:57 19:57 22:50
E End Park Dawlish Terrace 06:45 07:16 07:49 08:24 09:16 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:59 16:28 16:59 18:23 18:58 19:58 22:51
E End Park Torre Road 06:46 07:17 07:50 08:25 09:17 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:00 16:29 17:00 18:24 18:59 19:59 22:52
E End Park, at Raincliffe Road 06:47 07:18 07:52 08:27 09:18 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:01 16:30 17:01 18:25 19:00 20:00 22:53
Richmond Hill, at Berking Avenue 06:49 07:20 07:53 08:28 09:20 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:03 16:32 17:03 18:27 19:02 20:02 22:55
Richmond Hill Pontefract Lane 06:50 07:21 07:55 08:30 09:21 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:04 16:33 17:04 18:28 19:03 20:03 22:56
Quarry Hill Woodpecker Junction (W-bound) 06:51 07:22 07:56 08:31 09:22 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:05 16:34 17:05 18:29 19:04 20:04 22:57
Quarry Hill Cultural E 06:52 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:23 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:06 16:35 17:06 18:30 19:05 20:05 22:58
Leeds Bus Stn stand 5 06:54 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:25 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:08 16:37 17:08 18:32 19:07 20:07 23:00

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/WRAY/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 17 November 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Yorkshire