🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

65 - Falmouth Town Service

A bus service operated by OTS

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 1 June 2020

Falmouth The Moor B (NE-bound) 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Falmouth Top of Killigrew St (SW-bound) 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Falmouth, opp Penmere Chip Shop 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Falmouth East Rise (W-bound) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Falmouth Swanvale Road (SW-bound) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Falmouth, opp Bus Shelter 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Falmouth Boslowick Shops (W-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Falmouth, opp Prislow Lane 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Falmouth, opp Messack Close 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Boslowick Golden Bank (E-bound) 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Boslowick Penhale Road (NE-bound) 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Boslowick Swans Reach (S-bound) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Boslowick Boscundle Avenue (S-bound) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Boslowick Golden Bank (W-bound) 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Falmouth Bosmeor Road (E-bound) 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Falmouth Bosmeor Road (NW-bound) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Mongleath Avenue (N-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Mongleath, opp Church Way 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Mongleath, opp Sub Station 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Mongleath Longfield (SE-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Mongleath Bus Shelter (N-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Mongleath Longfield (NW-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Mongleath Sub Station (SW-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Mongleath Church Way (S-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Mongleath, opp Burial Ground 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Mongleath, opp Tregoniggie Industrial Estate 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Mongleath, opp Football Club 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Mongleath Conway Road (E-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Mongleath, opp Conway Gardens 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Mongleath Springfield Road (E-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Mongleath Kelley Road (E-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Mongleath, opp Frost Court 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Falmouth Trescobeas Road (SE-bound) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Mongleath Trevarth Road (NE-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Falmouth Bus Shelter (NW-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Falmouth Acacia Road Shops (NW-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Falmouth Acacia Road (NW-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Falmouth Oakfield Road (SE-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Falmouth Laburnum Drive (SE-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Falmouth Oakfield & Acacia Rd Jctn (SE-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Falmouth Beech Road (S-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Falmouth Fairfield Road (S-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Falmouth Kimberley Park Road (E-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Falmouth Argos (NE-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Falmouth The Moor B (NE-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

OTS