bustimes.org

65 - Falmouth Town Service

A bus service operated by OTS

Map

Falmouth The Moor B (NE-bound) 07:00 08:30 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Falmouth Top of Killigrew St (SW-bound) 07:02 08:32 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Falmouth, opp Penmere Chip Shop 07:02 08:32 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Falmouth East Rise (W-bound) 07:03 08:33 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Falmouth Swanvale Road (SW-bound) 07:04 08:34 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Falmouth, opp Bus Shelter 07:04 08:34 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Falmouth Boslowick Shops (W-bound) 07:04 08:34 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Falmouth, opp Prislow Lane 07:05 08:35 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Falmouth, opp Messack Close 07:06 08:36 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Boslowick Golden Bank (E-bound) 07:07 08:37 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Boslowick Penhale Road (NE-bound) 07:08 08:38 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Boslowick Swans Reach (S-bound) 07:09 08:39 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Boslowick Boscundle Avenue (S-bound) 07:09 08:39 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Boslowick Golden Bank (W-bound) 07:10 08:40 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Falmouth Menehay Farm Campsite (N-bound) 07:12 08:42 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Falmouth Bosmeor Road (E-bound) 07:13 08:43 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Falmouth Bosmeor Road (NW-bound) 07:13 08:43 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Mongleath Avenue (N-bound) 07:14 08:44 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Mongleath, opp Church Way 07:14 08:44 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Mongleath, opp Sub Station 07:15 08:45 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Mongleath Longfield (SE-bound) 07:15 08:45 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Mongleath Bus Shelter (N-bound) 07:16 08:46 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
07:20 08:50 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Mongleath Longfield (NW-bound) 07:20 08:50 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Mongleath Sub Station (SW-bound) 07:20 08:50 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Mongleath Church Way (S-bound) 07:21 08:51 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Mongleath, opp Burial Ground 07:21 08:51 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Mongleath, opp Tregoniggie Industrial Estate 07:23 08:53 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Mongleath, opp Football Club 07:24 08:54 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Mongleath Conway Road (E-bound) 07:25 08:55 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Mongleath, opp Conway Gardens 07:25 08:55 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Mongleath Springfield Road (E-bound) 07:26 08:56 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Mongleath Kelley Road (E-bound) 07:26 08:56 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Mongleath, opp Frost Court 07:27 08:57 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Falmouth Trescobeas Road (SE-bound) 07:28 08:58 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Mongleath Trevarth Road (NE-bound) 07:29 08:59 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Falmouth Bus Shelter (NW-bound) 07:29 08:59 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Falmouth Acacia Road Shops (NW-bound) 07:30 09:00 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Falmouth Acacia Road (NW-bound) 07:30 09:00 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15s
Falmouth Oakfield Road (SE-bound) 07:31 09:01 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16s
Falmouth Laburnum Drive (SE-bound) 07:31 09:01 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16s
Falmouth Oakfield & Acacia Rd Jctn (SE-bound) 07:31 09:01 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16s
Falmouth Beech Road (S-bound) 07:32 09:02 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17s
Falmouth Fairfield Road (S-bound) 07:32 09:02 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17s
Falmouth Kimberley Park Road (E-bound) 07:34 09:04 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19s
Falmouth The Moor B (NE-bound) 07:35 09:05 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from OTS/Bus Open Data Service, 18 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

More information

OTS