bustimes.org

65A - Falmouth Town Service

A bus service operated by OTS

Map

Falmouth The Moor B (NE-bound) 06:15 07:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Falmouth Kimberley Park (NW-bound) 06:17 07:47 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Falmouth, opp Hospital 06:18 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Falmouth Trelissick Road (NW-bound) 06:18 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Mongleath Trevarth Road (NE-bound) 06:19 07:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Falmouth Bus Shelter (NW-bound) 06:19 07:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Falmouth Acacia Road Shops (NW-bound) 06:20 07:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Falmouth Acacia Road (NW-bound) 06:20 07:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Falmouth Oakfield Road (SE-bound) 06:20 07:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Falmouth Laburnum Drive (SE-bound) 06:21 07:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Falmouth Oakfield & Acacia Rd Jctn (SE-bound) 06:21 07:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Falmouth Beech Road (S-bound) 06:22 07:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Falmouth Fairfield Road (S-bound) 06:22 07:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Falmouth, opp Hospital 06:22 07:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Falmouth Trelissick Road (NW-bound) 06:23 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Falmouth Trescobeas Road (NW-bound) 06:23 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Mongleath Frost Court (S-bound) 06:24 07:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Mongleath, opp Kelley Road 06:25 07:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Mongleath Manor Crescent (W-bound) 06:26 07:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Mongleath Conway Gardens (W-bound) 06:26 07:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Mongleath Conway Road (W-bound) 06:27 07:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Mongleath Football Club (S-bound) 06:27 07:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Mongleath Tregoniggie Industrial Estate (S-bound) 06:30 08:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Mongleath Burial Ground (E-bound) 06:31 08:01 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Mongleath, opp Church Way 06:31 08:01 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Mongleath, opp Sub Station 06:32 08:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Mongleath Longfield (SE-bound) 06:32 08:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Mongleath Bus Shelter (N-bound) 06:33 08:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
06:35 08:05 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Mongleath Longfield (NW-bound) 06:35 08:05 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Mongleath Sub Station (SW-bound) 06:36 08:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Mongleath Church Way (S-bound) 06:37 08:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Mongleath Avenue (S-bound) 06:38 08:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Falmouth Bosmeor Road (SE-bound) 06:39 08:09 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Falmouth Bosmeor Road (W-bound) 06:39 08:09 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Falmouth Daveys Close (SE-bound) 06:41 08:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Boslowick Golden Bank (E-bound) 06:41 08:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Boslowick Penhale Road (NE-bound) 06:42 08:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Boslowick Swans Reach (S-bound) 06:43 08:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Boslowick Boscundle Avenue (S-bound) 06:43 08:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Boslowick Golden Bank (W-bound) 06:44 08:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Falmouth Messack Close (NE-bound) 06:46 08:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Falmouth Prislow Lane (N-bound) 06:47 08:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Falmouth, opp Boslowick Shops 06:47 08:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Falmouth Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 06:48 08:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Falmouth, opp Swanvale Road 06:49 08:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Falmouth, opp East Rise 06:49 08:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49s
Falmouth Penmere Chip Shop (NE-bound) 06:50 08:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50s
Falmouth Top of Killigrew St (NE-bound) 06:51 08:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51s
Falmouth The Moor B (NE-bound) 06:53 08:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from OTS/Bus Open Data Service, 18 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

More information

OTS