bustimes.org

65A - Falmouth Town Service

A bus service operated by OTS

Map

Falmouth The Moor B (NE-bound) 06:15 07:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:15 18:15
Falmouth Kimberley Park (NW-bound) 06:18 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 17:18 18:18
Falmouth, opp Hospital 06:19 07:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:19 18:19
Falmouth Trelissick Road (NW-bound) 06:20 07:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:20 18:20
Mongleath Trevarth Road (NE-bound) 06:21 07:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:21 18:21
Falmouth Bus Shelter (NW-bound) 06:22 07:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 17:22 18:22
Falmouth Acacia Road Shops (NW-bound) 06:23 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:23 18:23
Falmouth Acacia Road (NW-bound) 06:23 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:23 18:23
Falmouth Oakfield Road (SE-bound) 06:23 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:23 18:23
Falmouth Laburnum Drive (SE-bound) 06:23 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:23 18:23
Falmouth Oakfield & Acacia Rd Jctn (SE-bound) 06:24 07:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:24 18:24
Falmouth Beech Road (S-bound) 06:24 07:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:24 18:24
Falmouth Fairfield Road (S-bound) 06:24 07:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:24 18:24
Falmouth, opp Hospital 06:25 07:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:25 18:25
Falmouth Trelissick Road (NW-bound) 06:25 07:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:25 18:25
Falmouth Trescobeas Road (NW-bound) 06:25 07:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:25 18:25
Mongleath Frost Court (S-bound) 06:26 07:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 17:26 18:26
Mongleath, opp Kelley Road 06:27 07:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 17:27 18:27
Mongleath Manor Crescent (W-bound) 06:27 07:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 17:27 18:27
Mongleath Conway Gardens (W-bound) 06:27 07:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 17:27 18:27
Mongleath Conway Road (W-bound) 06:28 07:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:28 18:28
Mongleath Football Club (S-bound) 06:28 07:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:28 18:28
Mongleath Tregoniggie Industrial Estate (S-bound) 06:30 08:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:30 18:30
Mongleath Burial Ground (E-bound) 06:31 08:01 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:31 18:31
Mongleath, opp Church Way 06:32 08:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:32 18:32
Mongleath, opp Sub Station 06:32 08:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:32 18:32
Mongleath Longfield (SE-bound) 06:33 08:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 17:33 18:33
Mongleath Bus Shelter (N-bound) 06:34 08:04 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 17:34 18:34
Mongleath Longfield (NW-bound) 06:35 08:05 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:35 18:35
Mongleath Sub Station (SW-bound) 06:36 08:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:36 18:36
Mongleath Church Way (S-bound) 06:37 08:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 17:37 18:37
Mongleath Avenue (S-bound) 06:38 08:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 17:38 18:38
Falmouth Bosmeor Road (SE-bound) 06:40 08:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:40 18:40
Falmouth Bosmeor Road (W-bound) 06:40 08:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:40 18:40
Falmouth Daveys Close (SE-bound) 06:42 08:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:42 18:42
Boslowick Golden Bank (E-bound) 06:43 08:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:43 18:43
Boslowick Penhale Road (NE-bound) 06:44 08:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:44 18:44
Boslowick Swans Reach (S-bound) 06:45 08:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:45 18:45
Boslowick Boscundle Avenue (S-bound) 06:45 08:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:45 18:45
Boslowick Golden Bank (W-bound) 06:46 08:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:46 18:46
Falmouth Messack Close (NE-bound) 06:48 08:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:48 18:48
Falmouth Prislow Lane (N-bound) 06:49 08:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:49 18:49
Falmouth, opp Boslowick Shops 06:49 08:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:49 18:49
Falmouth Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 06:50 08:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:50 18:50
Falmouth, opp Swanvale Road 06:51 08:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:51 18:51
Falmouth, opp East Rise 06:51 08:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:51 18:51s
Falmouth Penmere Chip Shop (NE-bound) 06:52 08:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:52 18:52s
Falmouth Top of Killigrew St (NE-bound) 06:54 08:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:54 18:54s
Falmouth Argos (NE-bound) 06:55 08:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:55 18:55s
Falmouth The Moor B (NE-bound) 06:56 08:26 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:56 18:56

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from OTS/Bus Open Data Service, 6 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

More information

OTS