Bus Times

65 - Leeds - Gildersome

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Gildersome - Leeds

Gildersome, adj Moorland Ave Moorland Close 07:38 08:08 08:49 09:21 then every 30 minutes until 14:51 15:21 then every 30 minutes until 17:21
Gildersome, before Moorland Ave Spring Avenue 07:39 08:09 08:50 09:22 14:52 15:22 17:22
Gildersome, adj Spring Ave Church Avenue 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:22 14:52 15:22 17:22
Gildersome, at Church St Spring Avenue 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:23 14:53 15:23 17:23
Gildersome, on Town Street 07:41 08:11 08:52 09:24 14:54 15:24 17:24
Gildersome Green 07:42 08:12 08:53 09:25 14:55 15:25 17:25
Gildersome, adj Old Griffin PH 07:44 08:14 08:54 09:26 14:56 15:26 17:26
Gildersome, on Branch End 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:27 14:57 15:27 17:27
Morley Horsfall Street Asquith Ave 07:47 08:17 08:57 09:29 14:59 15:29 17:29
Morley Ingle Ave Horsfall St (corner) 07:48 08:18 08:58 09:30 15:00 15:30 17:30
Morley Ingle Ave Ingle Grove 07:49 08:19 08:58 09:30 15:00 15:30 17:30
Morley Ingle Ave Victoria Road (stop) 07:50 08:20 08:59 09:31 15:01 15:31 17:31
Morley, adj Victoria Rd Bank Street 07:51 08:21 09:00 09:32 15:02 15:32 17:32
Morley, adj Brunswick Street 07:52 08:22 09:01 09:33 15:03 15:33 17:33
Morley, at Corporation Street Bright St 07:53 08:23 09:02 09:34 15:04 15:34 17:34
Morley, opp Corporation Street Wynyard Dr 07:54 08:24 09:02 09:34 15:04 15:34 17:34
Morley Queensway (stop H) 07:55 08:25 09:03 09:35 15:05 15:35 17:35
Morley Town Hall (Stop C) 06:32 07:02 07:31 07:56 08:26 09:04 09:36 15:06 15:36 17:36
Morley Commercial Street E 06:33 07:03 07:32 07:57 08:27 09:05 09:37 15:07 15:37 17:37
Morley, before Commercial Street Middleton Rd 06:33 07:03 07:32 07:57 08:27 09:05 09:37 15:07 15:37 17:37
Morley, adj Middleton Road South Parade 06:34 07:04 07:33 07:58 08:28 09:06 09:38 15:08 15:38 17:38
Morley, adj Middleton Rd Clough Street 06:35 07:05 07:34 07:59 08:29 09:07 09:39 15:09 15:39 17:39
Morley Wide Lane (E-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:00 08:30 09:08 09:40 15:10 15:40 17:40
Morley, opp The Gardeners Arms 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:31 09:09 09:41 15:11 15:41 17:41
Morley Wide Lane Topcliffe Ave 06:37 07:07 07:36 08:02 08:32 09:10 09:42 15:12 15:42 17:42
Morley Wide Ln Bedale Court 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:32 09:10 09:42 15:12 15:42 17:42
Morley, adj Dewsbury Road Wide Ln 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:04 08:34 09:12 09:44 15:14 15:44 17:44
Morley, adj Woodman PH 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:06 08:36 09:14 09:46 15:16 15:46 17:46
White Rose Centre Dewsbury Road Woodman Inn 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:07 08:37 09:15 09:46 15:16 15:46 17:46
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand C) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:10 08:40 09:18 09:49 15:19 15:49 17:49
Beeston, adj Ring Rd Thirlmere Gardens 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:13 08:43 09:20 09:51 15:21 15:51 17:51
Beeston Cardinal Ave Cardinal Grove (corner) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:13 08:43 09:21 09:51 15:21 15:51 17:51
Beeston, opp Cardinal Ave Cardinal Crescent 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:14 08:44 09:21 09:52 15:22 15:52 17:52
Beeston, at Cardinal Rd Waincliffe Place 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:22 09:53 15:23 15:53 17:53
Beeston Old Lane Grovehall Rd (N-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:17 08:47 09:24 09:54 15:24 15:54 17:54
Beeston, adj Old Lane Moorhouse Ave 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:24 09:55 15:25 15:55 17:55
Beeston, o/s Co-op 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:26 09:56 15:26 15:56 17:56
Beeston, after Co-op 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:20 08:50 09:26 09:57 15:27 15:57 17:57
Beeston, adj Sunnyview Gardens 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:51 09:27 09:58 15:28 15:58 17:58
Beeston Hill, adj Holbeck Cemetery 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:22 08:52 09:28 09:58 15:28 15:58 17:58
Beeston Hill, before Cemetery Rd Tempest Rd 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:53 09:29 09:59 15:29 15:59 17:59
Beeston Hill Cemetery Rd Beeston Road (S-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:53 09:29 09:59 15:29 15:59 17:59
Beeston Hill, before Cemetery Road Fairfax Rd 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:29 10:00 15:30 16:00 18:00
Beeston Hill, after City Evangelical Church 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:55 09:31 10:01 15:31 16:01 18:01
Holbeck Top Moor Side 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:32 10:02 15:32 16:02 18:02
Holbeck, opp Domestic Street Balm Walk 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:34 10:04 15:34 16:05 18:05
Holbeck Domestic Street Spence Ln 07:00 07:31 08:02 08:33 09:02 09:35 10:05 15:35 16:07 18:07
Holbeck Spence Lane 07:01 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:36 10:06 15:36 16:08 18:08
Holbeck Whitehall Rd Springwell Street 07:02 07:33 08:05 08:36 09:04 09:37 10:07 15:37 16:09 18:09
Holbeck Whitehall Rd Globe Road 07:04 07:35 08:07 08:38 09:06 09:39 10:09 15:39 16:11 18:11
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S16) 07:05 07:36 08:08 08:39 09:07 09:40 10:10 15:40 16:12 18:12
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S14) 07:06 07:38 08:11 08:42 09:10 09:41 10:11 15:41 16:15 18:15
Leeds King Street (stop W4) 07:07 07:39 08:13 08:44 09:11 09:42 10:12 15:42 16:16 18:16
Leeds The Headrow (stop Y6) 07:09 07:41 08:15 08:47 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:44 16:19 18:19
Leeds The Headrow (stop H3) 07:11 07:43 08:18 08:50 09:16 09:46 10:16 15:46 16:21 18:21

Leeds - Gildersome

Leeds The Headrow (stop H3) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:12 then every 30 minutes until 11:12 11:42 then every 30 minutes until 13:42 14:08 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Leeds Duncan Street (stop K17) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:45 09:14 11:14 11:44 13:44 14:10 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07
Leeds Aire Street (stop S12) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:48 09:17 11:17 11:47 13:47 14:13 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S15) 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:49 09:17 11:17 11:47 13:47 14:13 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S17) 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:50 09:18 11:18 11:48 13:48 14:14 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12
Holbeck, adj Whitehall Rd Globe Road 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:51 09:19 11:19 11:49 13:49 14:15 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13
Holbeck, adj Whitehall Rd Springwell Street 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:52 09:20 11:20 11:50 13:50 14:16 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14
Holbeck, on Spence Lane 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:53 09:21 11:21 11:51 13:51 14:17 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15
Holbeck Domestic Street Spence Ln (S-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:54 09:21 11:21 11:51 13:51 14:17 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15
Holbeck, after Domestic Street Balm Walk 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:55 09:23 11:23 11:53 13:53 14:19 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17
Holbeck Top Moor Side (S-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:57 09:24 11:24 11:54 13:54 14:20 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18
Beeston Hill, opp City Evangelical Church 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:58 09:25 11:25 11:56 13:56 14:22 14:49 15:18 15:49 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:19
Beeston Hill, opp Cemetery Road Fairfax Rd 07:21 07:51 08:22 08:59 09:26 11:26 11:56 13:56 14:22 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:20
Beeston Hill Cemetery Rd Beeston Road 07:22 07:52 08:23 09:00 09:27 11:27 11:57 13:57 14:23 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21
Beeston Hill, after Cemetery Rd Tempest Rd 07:22 07:52 08:23 09:00 09:27 11:27 11:58 13:58 14:24 14:51 15:20 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:21
Beeston Hill, opp Holbeck Cemetery 07:23 07:53 08:25 09:01 09:28 11:28 11:59 13:59 14:25 14:52 15:21 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23
Beeston, opp Sunnyview Gardens 07:24 07:54 08:26 09:02 09:29 11:29 12:00 14:00 14:26 14:53 15:22 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:24
Beeston, opp Co-op 07:25 07:55 08:27 09:03 09:30 11:30 12:01 14:01 14:27 14:54 15:23 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:25
Beeston Old Lane Moorhouse Ave 07:26 07:56 08:28 09:04 09:31 11:31 12:03 14:03 14:29 14:56 15:24 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:26
Beeston Old Lane Grovehall Rd (S-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:29 09:05 09:32 11:32 12:04 14:04 14:30 14:57 15:25 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:27
Beeston, opp Cardinal Rd Waincliffe Place 07:28 07:58 08:30 09:06 09:33 11:33 12:05 14:05 14:31 14:58 15:26 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:28
Beeston, before Cardinal Ave Cardinal Crescent 07:29 07:59 08:31 09:07 09:34 11:34 12:06 14:06 14:32 14:59 15:27 15:59 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:29
Beeston, opp Cardinal Ave Cardinal Grove 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:08 09:35 11:35 12:07 14:07 14:33 15:00 15:28 16:00 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:30
Beeston Ring Rd Thirlmere Gardens 07:31 08:01 08:33 09:09 09:36 11:36 12:08 14:08 14:34 15:01 15:29 16:01 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:31
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand H) 07:32 08:02 08:34 09:10 09:37 11:37 12:09 14:09 14:35 15:02 15:30 16:02 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:32
White Rose Centre Dewsbury Road Woodman Inn (S-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:13 09:40 11:40 12:12 14:12 14:38 15:05 15:33 16:05 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:35
Morley, opp Woodman PH 07:36 08:06 08:38 09:14 09:41 11:41 12:13 14:13 14:39 15:06 15:35 16:06 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:36
Morley Wide Lane Dewsbury Rd 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:17 09:44 11:44 12:16 14:16 14:42 15:09 15:38 16:09 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:39
Morley, adj Wide Ln Bedale Court 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:17 09:44 11:44 12:16 14:16 14:42 15:09 15:38 16:09 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:39
Morley, adj Wide Lane Topcliffe Ave 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:18 09:45 11:45 12:17 14:17 14:43 15:10 15:39 16:10 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:40
Morley, after The Gardeners Arms 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:19 09:46 11:46 12:18 14:18 14:44 15:11 15:40 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:41
Morley Wide Lane 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:19 09:46 11:46 12:18 14:18 14:44 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:41
Morley Middleton Rd Clough Street 07:42 08:12 08:44 09:20 09:47 11:47 12:19 14:19 14:45 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:42
Morley Middleton Road South Parade 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:21 09:48 11:48 12:20 14:20 14:46 15:13 15:42 16:13 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:43
Morley Fountain Street High St 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:21 09:48 11:48 12:20 14:20 14:46 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:43
Morley, at Fountain Street Great Northern St 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:22 09:49 11:49 12:21 14:21 14:47 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:44
Morley Queensway (stop H) 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:24 09:51 11:51 12:23 14:23 14:49 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:46
Morley Town Hall (Stop A) 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:24 09:51 11:51 12:23 14:23 14:49 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:46
Morley Queensway (stop I) 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:25 09:52 11:52 12:24 14:24 14:50 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:51 17:21
Morley, after Corporation Street Bright St 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:27 09:54 11:54 12:26 14:26 14:52 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:53 17:23
Morley, opp Victoria Rd Bank Street 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:28 09:55 11:55 12:27 14:27 14:53 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:55 17:25
Morley Ingle Ave Victoria Road 07:51 08:21 08:53 09:29 09:56 11:56 12:28 14:28 14:54 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:56 17:26
Morley, adj Ingle Ave Ingle Grove 07:52 08:22 08:54 09:30 09:57 11:57 12:29 14:29 14:55 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:57 17:27
Morley, before Ingle Ave Horsfall St 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:31 09:58 11:58 12:30 14:30 14:56 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:58 17:28
Morley, adj Horsfall Street Asquith Ave 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:32 09:59 11:59 12:31 14:31 14:57 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:59 17:29
Gildersome Branch End (NW-bound) 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:34 10:01 12:01 12:33 14:33 14:59 15:26 15:57 16:27 17:01 17:31
Gildersome, opp Old Griffin PH 07:57 08:27 08:59 09:35 10:02 12:02 12:34 14:34 15:00 15:27 15:59 16:29 17:03 17:33
Gildersome Green (W-bound) 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:36 10:03 12:03 12:35 14:35 15:01 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:04 17:34
Gildersome Church St Spring Avenue 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:38 10:05 12:05 12:37 14:37 15:03 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:05 17:35
Gildersome, at Scott Green Greenfield Avenue 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:39 10:06 12:06 12:38 14:38 15:04 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:07 17:37
Gildersome, on Moorland Avenue 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:40 10:07 12:07 12:39 14:39 15:05 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:08 17:38
Gildersome, adj Moorland Ave Moorland Close 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:41 10:08 12:08 12:40 14:40 15:06 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:09 17:39

More information