bustimes.org

65 - Stanway - Highwoods

A bus service operated by First Essex

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 20 June 2021

Stanway - Highwoods

Stanway Sainsburys Store (Stand 1) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:58 08:53 09:53 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Stanway Sainsburys Store (Stand 1) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 16:40 16:55 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:09 22:39
Stanway, o/s Winstree Court 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 16:43 16:58 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:12 22:42
Stanway, adj Fiveways 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 16:43 16:58 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:12 22:42
Stanway Winstree Road (N-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 16:44 16:59 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:13 22:43
Stanway, opp Fiveways School 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 16:44 16:59 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:13 22:43
Stanway, opp Barley Way 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 16:45 17:00 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:14 22:44
Stanway, opp Rogation Close 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 16:47 17:02 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:56 20:16 22:46
Stanway, adj Oatfield Close 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 16:47 17:02 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:56 20:16 22:46
Stanway New Farm Road (W-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 16:48 17:03 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:17 22:47
Stanway Chapel Road (NW-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 16:49 17:04 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:18 22:48
Stanway, adj Lucy Lane South 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 16:49 17:04 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:18 22:48
Stanway, opp Garage 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 16:49 17:04 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:18 22:48
Stanway, adj King Coel Road South 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 16:50 17:05 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:19 22:49
Lexden, adj Halstead Road Corner 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 16:51 17:06 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:20 22:50
Lexden, o/s The Crown 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 16:52 17:07 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:01 20:21 22:51
Lexden, opp Church 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 16:53 17:08 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:01 20:21 22:51
Colchester, adj Glen Avenue 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 16:54 17:09 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:02 20:22 22:52
Colchester, opp Fitzwalter Road 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 16:55 17:10 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:03 20:23 22:53
Colchester, opp Park Road 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 16:56 17:11 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:24 22:54
Colchester, opp The Avenue 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 16:57 17:12 18:12 18:26 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:25 22:55
Colchester, opp Beverley Road 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 16:57 17:12 18:12 18:26 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:25 22:55
Colchester, opp Essex County Hospital 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 16:58 17:13 18:13 18:27 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:26 22:56
Colchester Head Street (Stop Ec) 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 17:01 17:16 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:29 22:59
Colchester Middleborough (N-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 17:03 17:18 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:31 23:01
Colchester, opp Causton Road 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 17:04 17:19 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:12 20:32 23:02
Colchester, opp The Albert 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 17:04 17:19 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:12 20:32 23:02
Colchester Railway Station Layby (Stand Ea) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 17:06 17:21 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:14 20:34 23:04
Colchester Bruff Close (E-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 17:06 17:21 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:14 20:34 23:04
Colchester, opp Turner Rise 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 17:08 17:23 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:16 20:36 23:06
Colchester, opp Wryneck Close 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 17:09 17:24 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:37 23:07
Colchester, o/s General Hospital - main Rd 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 17:11 17:26 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:19 20:39 23:09
Colchester, opp Kingswood Road 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 17:11 17:26 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:19 20:39 23:09
Mile End, opp Thornwood 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 17:12 17:27 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:40 23:10
Mile End, opp Bedford Road 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 17:13 17:28 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:21 20:41 23:11
Mile End, o/s The Water Tower 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 17:14 17:29 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:42 23:12
Mile End, opp Julian Avenue 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 17:14 17:29 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:42 23:12
Mile End, adj Matchett Drive 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 17:14 17:29 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:42 23:12
Colchester, adj Newcomen Way 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 17:15 17:30 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:43 23:13
Colchester, adj Oyster Business Park 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 17:16 17:31 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:44 23:14
Highwoods Brinkley Lane (SW-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 17:16 17:31 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:44 23:14
Highwoods, adj Regents Close 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 17:16 17:31 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:44 23:14
Highwoods, adj Berkley Close 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 17:17 17:32 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:45 23:15
Highwoods Derwent Road (S-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 17:17 17:32 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:45 23:15
Highwoods, adj Baronia Croft 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 17:18 17:33 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:46 23:16
Highwoods, opp Pinecroft Gardens 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 17:19 17:34 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:47 23:17
Highwoods, opp Victoria Gardens 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 17:20 17:35 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:48 23:18
Highwoods, adj Spindle Wood 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 17:21 17:36 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:49 23:19
Highwoods Highwood Square (Stop 1) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:38 17:23 17:37 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:30 20:50 23:20

Highwoods - Stanway

Highwoods Highwood Square (Stop 3) 06:43 08:43 09:18 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until
Highwoods Highwood Square (Stop 3) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 11:05 11:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:09 20:39 20:59 21:34 22:04 22:34
Highwoods, opp Spindle Wood 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 11:06 11:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:10 20:40 21:00 21:35 22:05 22:35
Highwoods, adj Victoria Gardens 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:22 09:37 11:07 11:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:11 20:40 21:00 21:35 22:05 22:35
Highwoods, adj Pinecroft Gardens 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:23 09:38 11:08 11:23 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:12 20:41 21:01 21:36 22:06 22:36
Highwoods, opp Baronia Croft 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:24 09:39 11:09 11:24 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:13 20:42 21:02 21:37 22:07 22:37
Highwoods Derwent Road (N-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:25 09:40 11:10 11:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:14 20:43 21:03 21:38 22:08 22:38
Highwoods, opp Berkley Close 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:25 09:40 11:10 11:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:14 20:43 21:03 21:38 22:08 22:38
Highwoods, opp Regents Close 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:26 09:41 11:11 11:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:15 20:44 21:04 21:39 22:09 22:39
Highwoods Brinkley Lane (NE-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:26 09:41 11:11 11:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:15 20:44 21:04 21:39 22:09 22:39
Colchester, opp Oyster Business Park 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:27 09:42 11:12 11:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:16 20:45 21:05 21:40 22:10 22:40
Colchester, opp Newcomen Way 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:27 09:42 11:12 11:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:16 20:45 21:05 21:40 22:10 22:40
Mile End, adj Julian Avenue 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:28 09:43 11:13 11:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:17 20:46 21:06 21:41 22:11 22:41
Mile End, adj Maximus Drive 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:28 09:43 11:13 11:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:17 20:46 21:06 21:41 22:11 22:41
Mile End, opp The Water Tower 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:28 09:43 11:13 11:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:17 20:46 21:06 21:41 22:11 22:41
Mile End, adj Bedford Road 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:29 09:44 11:14 11:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:18 20:47 21:07 21:42 22:12 22:42
Mile End, adj Thornwood 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:30 09:45 11:15 11:30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:19 20:48 21:08 21:43 22:13 22:43
Mile End, opp Beaumont Close 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:30 09:45 11:15 11:30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:19 20:48 21:08 21:43 22:13 22:43
Colchester, adj Kingswood Road 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:31 09:46 11:16 11:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:20 20:49 21:09 21:44 22:14 22:44
Colchester General Hospital (Stop 2) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:33 09:48 11:18 11:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:22 20:51 21:11 21:46 22:16 22:46
Colchester, adj Wryneck Close 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:34 09:49 11:19 11:34 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:23 20:52 21:12 21:47 22:17 22:47
Colchester, adj Turner Rise 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:35 09:50 11:20 11:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:24 20:53 21:13 21:48 22:18 22:48
Colchester Bruff Close (W-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:37 09:52 11:22 11:37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:26 20:55 21:15 21:50 22:20 22:50
Colchester Groves Close (Stop B) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:37 09:52 11:22 11:37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:26 20:55 21:15 21:50 22:20 22:50
Colchester Railway Station Layby (Stand F) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:38 09:53 11:23 11:38 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:27 20:56 21:16 21:51 22:21 22:51
Colchester, o/s The Albert 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:39 09:54 11:24 11:39 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:28 20:57 21:17 21:52 22:22 22:52
Colchester, adj Causton Road 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:40 09:55 11:25 11:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:29 20:58 21:18 21:53 22:23 22:53
Colchester Middleborough (S-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:40 09:55 11:25 11:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:29 20:58 21:18 21:53 22:23 22:53
Colchester High Street (Stop Fd) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:43 09:58 11:28 11:43 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:32 21:01 21:21 21:56 22:26 22:56
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Ac) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:48 10:03 11:33 11:48 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:37 21:06 21:26 22:01 22:31 23:01
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Ac) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:51 10:06 11:36 11:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:08 21:28 22:03 22:33 23:03
Colchester Crouch Street (Stop Db) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:39 09:54 10:09 11:39 11:54 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:43 21:11 21:31 22:06 22:36 23:06
Colchester, o/s Essex County Hospital 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:40 09:55 10:11 11:41 11:56 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:44 21:12 21:32 22:07 22:37 23:07
Colchester, adj Beverley Road 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:41 09:56 10:11 11:41 11:57 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:45 21:13 21:33 22:08 22:38 23:08
Colchester, adj The Avenue 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:41 09:56 10:12 11:42 11:57 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:45 21:13 21:33 22:08 22:38 23:08
Colchester, adj Park Road 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:42 09:57 10:12 11:42 11:58 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:46 21:14 21:34 22:09 22:39 23:09
Colchester, adj Fitzwalter Road 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:43 09:58 10:13 11:43 11:59 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:47 21:15 21:35 22:10 22:40 23:10
Colchester, opp Glen Avenue 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:43 09:58 10:14 11:44 12:00 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:47 21:15 21:35 22:10 22:40 23:10
Lexden, o/s Church 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:44 09:59 10:15 11:45 12:01 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:48 21:16 21:36 22:11 22:41 23:11
Lexden, opp Halstead Road Corner 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:01 10:17 11:47 12:03 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:18 21:38 22:13 22:43 23:13
Lexden, adj Nelson Road 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:01 10:17 11:47 12:03 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:18 21:38 22:13 22:43 23:13
Stanway, opp King Coel Road South 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:01 10:17 11:47 12:03 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:18 21:38 22:13 22:43 23:13
Stanway, adj Garage 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:02 10:18 11:48 12:04 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:51 21:19 21:39 22:14 22:44 23:14
Stanway, opp Lucy Lane South 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:02 10:18 11:48 12:04 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:51 21:19 21:39 22:14 22:44 23:14
Stanway Chapel Road (SE-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:03 10:19 11:49 12:05 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:52 21:20 21:40 22:15 22:45 23:15
Stanway New Farm Road (E-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:03 10:19 11:49 12:05 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:52 21:20 21:40 22:15 22:45 23:15
Stanway, opp Oatfield Close 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:04 10:20 11:50 12:06 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:53 21:21 21:41 22:16 22:46 23:16
Stanway, adj Rogation Close 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:04 10:20 11:50 12:06 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:53 21:21 21:41 22:16 22:46 23:16
Stanway, adj Barley Way 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:05 10:21 11:51 12:07 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:54 21:22 21:42 22:17 22:47 23:17
Stanway, adj Fiveways School 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:06 10:22 11:52 12:08 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:55 21:23 21:43 22:18 22:48 23:18
Stanway, opp Juniper Road 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:07 10:23 11:53 12:09 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:56 21:24 21:44 22:19 22:49 23:19
Stanway, opp Harvey Crescent 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:08 10:24 11:54 12:10 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:57 21:25 21:45 22:20 22:50 23:20
Stanway, opp Winstree Court 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:09 10:25 11:55 12:11 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:58 21:26 21:46 22:21 22:51 23:21
Stanway Tollgate Centre (W-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:11 10:27 11:57 12:13 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:35 19:55 20:25 21:00 21:28 21:48 22:23 22:53 23:23
Stanway Sainsburys Store (Stand 1) 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:14 10:30 12:00 12:16 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:38 19:58 20:28 21:03 21:31 21:51 22:26 22:56 23:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Essex