bustimes.org

652 - Pasture Road / Leasowe Road - Heath Road / Wirral Grammar School for Girls

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

Map

Monday to Friday, School days

Moreton, adj Leasowe Road 07:43
Moreton, adj Ditton Lane 07:43
Moreton, opp Tarran Way South 07:43
Moreton Station (Stop A) 07:44
Moreton, adj Silverburn Avenue 07:44
Moreton, adj Garden Lane 07:45
Moreton, opp Harvest Lane 07:46
Moreton, opp Lingham Lane 07:47
Moreton, adj Kestrel Road 07:48
Moreton, adj Bermuda Road 07:49
Moreton, adj Linear Park 07:49
Moreton, adj Alnwick Drive 07:50
Moreton, adj Garrick Avenue 07:52
Saughall Massie, adj Acton Lane 07:53
Saughall Massie, adj Poplar Farm Close 07:55
Upton, adj Kingfisher Way 07:56
Saughall Massie, opp Brookside Crescent 07:58
Upton, opp Saughall Massie Road 07:59
Upton, adj Welton Avenue 08:02
Upton, adj Ford Road 08:04
Upton, opp Sullivan Avenue 08:04
Arrowe Hill, adj Leeswood Road 08:05
Arrowe Park, opp Arrowe Brook Road 08:06
Arrowe Park, adj Pool Lane 08:06
Arrowe Park Hospital (opp) 08:07
Woodchurch, adj Church Lane 08:08
Woodchurch, adj Ackers Road 08:10
Prenton, opp Palmwood Close 08:14
Prenton Dell Road (opp) 08:15
Prenton, adj Holm Lane 08:16
Prenton, adj Dovedale Close 08:17
Prenton, opp Osmaston Road 08:18
Prenton, opp Curzon Road 08:19
Prenton, adj Storeton Road 08:20
Prenton, adj Woodchurch Lane 08:20
Prenton Road West (adj) 08:20
Cross Hill, adj Mendip Road 08:21
Cross Hill, adj Storeton Road 08:22
Cross Hill, adj Mendip Road 08:22
Cross Hill, adj Mount Road 08:23
Rock Ferry, adj Cavendish Drive 08:24
Higher Bebington, opp Thornton Avenue 08:24
Higher Bebington, adj Kings Lane 08:25
Higher Bebington, opp Kings Close 08:25
Higher Bebington, opp Bentfield Gardens 08:26
Higher Bebington, adj Town Lane 08:26
Higher Bebington, adj Roland Avenue 08:27
Higher Bebington Bebington High School (NW-bound) 08:28
Bebington, adj Abbots Drive 08:29
Bebington, o/s Wirral Grammar School for Girls B 08:30
Operates on schooldays for school pupils only.

Timetable data from Selwyn's Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 12 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Selwyn’s Travel