Bus Times

653 - Muswell Hill - East Finchley - Finchley Central - Hendon - West Hendon - Kingsbury

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Muswell Hill - East Finchley - Finchley Central - Hendon - West Hendon - Kingsbury

Muswell Hill Princes Avenue (N10) (Stop H) 07:10 07:13 07:15
Muswell Hill Road (N10) (Stop L) 07:10 07:13 07:15
Muswell Hill Birchwood Avenue (N10) (Stop K) 07:12 07:15 07:17
Fortis Green Midhurst Avenue (->W) 07:14 07:17 07:19
E Finchley Twyford Avenue (Stop L) 07:16 07:19 07:21
E Finchley Abbots Gardens (Stop) 07:20 07:23 07:25
E Finchley Trinity Avenue (W-bound) 07:22 07:25 07:27
Hampstead Garden Suburb Ossulton Way (Stop G) 07:25 07:28 07:30
Hampstead Garden Suburb East Finchley Cemetery (Stop H) 07:26 07:29 07:31
Finchley Basing Way (Stop D) 07:27 07:30 07:32
Finchley Manor View (Stop E) 07:28 07:31 07:33
Finchley Holmwood Gardens (Stop F) 07:29 07:32 07:34
Finchley Church End (N3) (Stop G) 07:31 07:34 07:36
Finchley Gravel Hill (N3) (Stop L) 07:31 07:34 07:36
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop M) 07:32 07:35 07:37
Church End Arden Road (Stop N) 07:34 07:37 07:39
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 07:35 07:38 07:40
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->W) 07:36 07:39 07:41
Hendon Great North Way (->W) 07:37 07:40 07:42
Hendon Alexandra Road (NW4) (->W) 07:38 07:41 07:43
Hendon The Quadrant (Stop T) 07:40 07:43 07:45
Hendon Church End (Stop R) 07:41 07:44 07:46
Hendon Town Hall (Stop P) 07:42 07:45 07:47
Hendon The Burroughs (Stop N) 07:42 07:45 07:47
Hendon Edgeworth Avenue (Stop K) 07:43 07:46 07:48
Hendon Audley Road (NW4) (S-bound) 07:44 07:47 07:49
W Hendon Hendon Station (Stop HE) 07:46 07:49 07:51
W Hendon West Hendon Broadway (Stop HL) 07:47 07:50 07:52
W Hendon West Hendon BdwyHerbert Road (Stop HM) 07:48 07:51 07:53
The Hyde Hendon Magistrates Court (Stop HP) 07:49 07:52 07:54
Edgware Road The Hyde (Stop HS) 07:51 07:54 07:56
Kingsbury Springfield Gardens (Stop E) 07:53 07:56 07:58
Kingsbury Townsend Lane (Stop F) 07:55 07:58 08:00
Kingsbury Pipers Green (Stop H) 07:57 08:00 08:02
Kingsbury Slough Lane Roe Green (Stop J) 07:59 08:02 08:04
Kingsbury Valley Drive (Stop M) 08:00 08:03 08:05
Kingsbury Station (Stop B) 08:02 08:05 08:07
Kingsbury Circle The Mall (Stop E) 08:03 08:06 08:08
Preston Lyndsey Park (Stop G) 08:04 08:07 08:09
Preston Jewish Free School (Stop) 08:06 08:09 08:11

Kingsbury - West Hendon - Hendon - Finchley Central - East Finchley - Muswell Hill

Preston Jewish Free School (Stop) 16:00 16:03 16:05
Preston Lyndsey Park (Stop H) 16:00 16:03 16:05
Kingsbury Circle The Mall (Stop F) 16:02 16:05 16:07
Kingsbury Station (Stop A) 16:04 16:07 16:09
Kingsbury Valley Drive (Stop L) 16:05 16:08 16:10
Kingsbury Roe Green Park (Stop A) 16:06 16:09 16:11
Kingsbury Roe Green (Stop B) 16:07 16:10 16:12
Church Lane Kingsbury (Stop C) 16:08 16:11 16:13
Kingsbury Townsend Lane (Stop D) 16:09 16:12 16:14
Edgware Road The Hyde (Stop HT) 16:11 16:14 16:16
The Hyde Hendon Magistrates Court (Stop HB) 16:12 16:15 16:17
W Hendon West Hendon Broadway / Herbert Road (Stop HC) 16:14 16:17 16:19
W Hendon Hendon Station (Stop HD) 16:14 16:17 16:19
Hendon Audley Road (NW4) (NE-bound) 16:16 16:19 16:21
Hendon Edgeworth Avenue (Stop L) 16:17 16:20 16:22
Hendon Town Hall (Stop O) 16:18 16:21 16:23
Hendon Middlesex University (Stop Q) 16:19 16:22 16:24
Hendon Church End (Stop) 16:19 16:22 16:24
The Quadrant Hendon (Stop S) 16:21 16:24 16:26
Hendon Alexandra Road (NW4) (->E) 16:22 16:25 16:27
Hendon Great North Way (->E) 16:22 16:25 16:27
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->E) 16:23 16:26 16:28
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 16:24 16:27 16:29
Church End Arden Road (Stop P) 16:25 16:28 16:30
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop Q) 16:26 16:29 16:31
Finchley Gravel Hill (N3) (Stop R) 16:26 16:29 16:31
Finchley Holmwood Gardens (Stop T) 16:28 16:31 16:33
Finchley Manor View (Stop V) 16:29 16:32 16:34
Finchley Basing Way (Stop W) 16:29 16:32 16:34
Hampstead Garden Suburb East Finchley Cemetery (Stop J) 16:31 16:34 16:36
Hampstead Garden Suburb Ossulton Way (Stop K) 16:32 16:35 16:37
E Finchley Trinity Avenue (E-bound) 16:33 16:36 16:38
E Finchley Stanley Road (N2) (Stop) 16:34 16:37 16:39
E Finchley High Road East Finchley (Stop R) 16:36 16:39 16:41
E Finchley Fairlawn Avenue (Stop K) 16:36 16:39 16:41
Fortis Green Springcroft Avenue (Stop N) 16:37 16:40 16:42
Fortis Green Midhurst Avenue (->E) 16:39 16:42 16:44
Fortis Green Fortismere Avenue (Stop) 16:40 16:43 16:45
Muswell Hill Road (N10) (Stop K) 16:41 16:44 16:46
Muswell Hill (Stop F) 16:43 16:46 16:48

More information

Sullivan Buses