bustimes.org

653 - Muswell Hill - East Finchley - Finchley Central - Hendon - West Hendon - Kingsbury

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

Muswell Hill - East Finchley - Finchley Central - Hendon - West Hendon - Kingsbury

Muswell Hill Princes Avenue (Stop H) 07:15
Muswell Hill Road (Stop L) 07:15
Muswell Hill Birchwood Avenue (Stop K) 07:17
Fortis Green Midhurst Avenue (->W) 07:19
E Finchley Twyford Avenue (Stop L) 07:21
E Finchley Abbots Gardens (Stop) 07:25
E Finchley Trinity Avenue (W-bound) 07:27
Hampstead Garden Suburb Ossulton Way (Stop G) 07:30
Hampstead Garden Suburb East Finchley Cemetery (Stop H) 07:31
Finchley Basing Way (Stop D) 07:32
Finchley Manor View (Stop E) 07:33
Finchley Holmwood Gardens (Stop F) 07:34
Finchley Church End (Stop G) 07:36
Finchley Gravel Hill (Stop L) 07:36
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop M) 07:37
Church End Arden Road (Stop N) 07:39
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 07:40
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->W) 07:41
Hendon Great North Way (->W) 07:42
Hendon Alexandra Road (->W) 07:43
Hendon The Quadrant (Stop T) 07:45
Hendon Church End (Stop R) 07:46
Hendon Town Hall (Stop P) 07:47
Hendon Watford Way (Stop N) 07:47
Hendon Edgeworth Avenue (Stop K) 07:48
Hendon Audley Road (S-bound) 07:49
W Hendon Hendon Station (Stop HE) 07:51
W Hendon West Hendon Broadway (Stop HL) 07:52
W Hendon West Hendon Broadway / Herbert Road (Stop HM) 07:53
The Hyde Hendon Magistrates Court (Stop HP) 07:54
Edgware Road / The Hyde (Stop HS) 07:56
Kingsbury Springfield Gardens (Stop E) 07:58
Kingsbury Townsend Lane (Stop F) 08:00
Kingsbury Pipers Green (Stop H) 08:02
Kingsbury Slough Lane (Stop J) 08:04
Kingsbury Valley Drive (Stop M) 08:05
Kingsbury Station (Stop B) 08:07
Kingsbury Circle / The Mall (Stop E) 08:08
Preston Lyndsey Park (Stop G) 08:09
Preston Jewish Free School (Stop) 08:11

Kingsbury - West Hendon - Hendon - Finchley Central - East Finchley - Muswell Hill

Preston Jewish Free School (Stop) 15:35
Preston Lyndsey Park (Stop H) 15:35
Kingsbury Circle / The Mall (Stop F) 15:37
Kingsbury Station (Stop A) 15:39
Kingsbury Valley Drive (Stop L) 15:40
Kingsbury Roe Green Park (Stop A) 15:41
Kingsbury Roe Green (Stop B) 15:42
Kingsbury Church Lane (Stop C) 15:43
Kingsbury Townsend Lane (Stop D) 15:44
Edgware Road / The Hyde (Stop HT) 15:46
The Hyde Hendon Magistrates Court (Stop HB) 15:47
W Hendon West Hendon Broadway / Herbert Road (Stop HC) 15:49
W Hendon Hendon Station (Stop HD) 15:49
Hendon Audley Road (NE-bound) 15:51
Hendon Edgeworth Avenue (Stop L) 15:52
Hendon Town Hall (Stop O) 15:53
Hendon Middlesex University (Stop Q) 15:54
Hendon Church End (Stop) 15:54
Hendon The Quadrant (Stop S) 15:56
Hendon Alexandra Road (->E) 15:57
Hendon Great North Way (->E) 15:57
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->E) 15:58
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 15:59
Church End Arden Road (Stop P) 16:00
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop Q) 16:01
Finchley Gravel Hill (Stop R) 16:02
Finchley Holmwood Gardens (Stop T) 16:03
Finchley Manor View (Stop V) 16:04
Finchley Basing Way (Stop W) 16:04
Hampstead Garden Suburb East Finchley Cemetery (Stop J) 16:06
Hampstead Garden Suburb Ossulton Way (Stop K) 16:07
E Finchley Trinity Avenue (E-bound) 16:08
E Finchley Stanley Road (Stop) 16:09
E Finchley High Road East Finchley (Stop R) 16:11
E Finchley Fairlawn Avenue (Stop K) 16:11
Fortis Green Twyford Avenue (Stop N) 16:12
Fortis Green Midhurst Avenue (->E) 16:14
Fortis Green Fortismere Avenue (Stop) 16:15
Muswell Hill Road (Stop K) 16:16
Muswell Hill (Stop F) 16:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Sullivan Buses