bustimes.org

659 - Bus Depot - Breton Road

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Bus Depot to Breton Road

Gillingham, adj Bus Depot 06:52 06:52
Gillingham, opp St Barnabas Church 06:52 06:52
Gillingham, adj Napier Road 06:53 06:53
Gillingham Park (adj) 06:53 06:53
Gillingham Jezreels Canterbury Street (SE-bound) 06:54 06:54
Gillingham Jezreels (E-bound) 06:54 06:54
Darland, adj Barnsole Road 06:55 06:55
Darland, adj Woodlands Road South end 06:56 06:56
Gillingham, adj Featherby Road South 06:57 06:57
Gillingham, adj Eastcourt Lane 06:58 06:58
Rainham, opp Tesco 06:59 06:59
Rainham, adj Caldew Avenue 06:59 06:59
Rainham, adj Pump Lane 07:00 07:00
Rainham, adj Bloors Lane 07:01 07:01
Rainham, adj Manor Farm 07:03 07:03
Rainham, adj Broadview Shops 07:04 07:04
Rainham, opp Highfield Road 07:04 07:04
Rainham, opp Lyndhurst Avenue 07:05 07:05
Parkwood Deanwood Drive Top (E-bound) 07:07 07:07
Parkwood, opp Campleshon Road 07:08 07:08
Parkwood, opp Shopping Centre 07:10 07:10
Parkwood, opp Lovelace Close 07:10 07:10
Parkwood, opp Nares Road 07:10 07:10
Parkwood, adj St Augustine School 07:11 07:11
Parkwood, opp Hawbeck Road 07:12 07:12
Parkwood Deanwood Drive bottom (W-bound) 07:12 07:12
Wigmore, opp Fowler Close 07:14 07:14
Wigmore, opp Kenyon Walk 07:15 07:15
Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre (Stop B) 07:19 07:19
Hempstead, opp Kingsdown Close 07:21 07:21
Hempstead, opp Green Bank Close 07:22 07:22
Hempstead, opp Hickory Dell 07:22 07:22
Hempstead Road North (SW-bound) 07:23 07:23
Hempstead, opp The Flying Saucer 07:23 07:23
Hempstead, opp Post Office 07:24 07:24
Hempstead, opp Shepherds Gate 07:24 07:24
Hempstead, opp Greenfinches 07:25 07:25
Hempstead Dukes Meadow Drive (o/s 18) 07:26 07:26
Luton, opp Waggon at Hale 07:29 07:29
Luton, opp Recreation Ground 07:30 07:30
Luton, adj North Dane Way 07:31 07:31
Lordswood North Dane Way (S-bound) 07:32 07:32
Lordswood, adj Shawstead Road 07:33 07:33
Princes Park, opp Kingfisher Drive 07:33 07:33
Princes Park, adj Swift Crescent 07:34 07:34
Princes Park, opp Morrisons 07:36 07:36
Princes Park, opp Maundene School 07:37 07:37
Walderslade, opp Downland Walk 07:38 07:38
Walderslade, opp Peacock Rise 07:39 07:39
Walderslade, adj Kenwood Avenue 07:39 07:39
Walderslade Princes Avenue (opp 15) 07:41 07:41
Walderslade, opp Sussex Drive 07:43 07:43
Walderslade, adj Weeds Wood Road junction 07:44 07:44
Walderslade, opp Poachers Pocket 07:46 07:46
Walderslade, adj Snodhurst Avenue 07:47 07:47
Walderslade, opp Snodhurst Bottom 07:49 07:49
Chatham, opp Magpie Hall Road Top 07:50 07:50
Chatham Huntsmans Corner (S-bound) 07:52 07:52
Chatham, opp Wallace Road 07:52 07:52
Chatham, adj The Ridgeway 07:53 07:53
Rochester, opp Horsted Way 07:55 07:55
Rochester, adj Cloisterham Road 07:56 07:56
Warren Wood Arethusa Road (o/s 27) 07:57 07:57
Warren Wood, opp The Thomas Aveling School 07:58 07:58
Warren Wood, opp Binnacle Road 07:59 07:59
Rochester The Tideway (o/s 164) 08:01 08:01
Rochester, adj Hawser Road 08:02 08:02
Rochester, opp Grammar Schools 08:05 08:05
Rochester, opp Breton Road 08:07 08:07

Breton Road to Bus Depot

Rochester, o/s Grammar Schools 15:30 15:30
Rochester, opp Hawser Road 15:33 15:33
Warren Wood, o/s Primary Academy 15:39 15:39
Rochester, opp Cloisterham Road 15:40 15:40
Rochester, opp Jiniwin Road 15:40 15:40
Rochester Horsted Way (NE-bound) 15:41 15:41
Chatham, opp The Ridgeway 15:42 15:42
Chatham, adj Wallace Road 15:43 15:43
Chatham Huntsmans Corner (SE-bound) 15:44 15:44
Chatham, adj Magpie Hall Road Top 15:45 15:45
Walderslade, adj Snodhurst Bottom 15:46 15:46
Walderslade, opp Snodhurst Avenue 15:49 15:49
Walderslade, o/s Poachers Pocket 15:51 15:51
Walderslade, opp Barrington Close 15:51 15:51
Walderslade, opp Weeds Wood Road junction 15:52 15:52
Walderslade, adj Sussex Drive 15:53 15:53
Walderslade Princes Avenue (o/s 5) 15:54 15:54
Walderslade, opp Kenwood Avenue 15:55 15:55
Walderslade, adj Peacock Rise 15:56 15:56
Walderslade, adj Downland Walk 15:57 15:57
Princes Park, adj Maundene School 15:57 15:57
Princes Park, adj Petrol Station 15:58 15:58
Princes Park, adj Morrisons 15:59 15:59
Princes Park, adj Kingfisher Drive 16:00 16:00
Lordswood North Dane Way (N-bound) 16:01 16:01
Luton, adj Recreation Ground 16:03 16:03
Luton, adj Waggon at Hale 16:04 16:04
Hempstead Dukes Meadow Drive (o/s 25) 16:06 16:06
Hempstead, adj Greenfinches 16:07 16:07
Hempstead, adj Shepherds Gate 16:08 16:08
Hempstead, adj Post Office 16:09 16:09
Hempstead, adj The Flying Saucer 16:09 16:09
Hempstead Road North (NE-bound) 16:09 16:09
Hempstead, adj Hickory Dell 16:10 16:10
Hempstead, adj Green Bank Close 16:10 16:10
Hempstead, adj Kingsdown Close 16:11 16:11
Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre (Stop A) 16:14 16:14
Wigmore, adj Kenyon Walk 16:17 16:17
Wigmore, adj Fowler Close 16:19 16:19
Parkwood Deanwood Drive bottom (E-bound) 16:19 16:19
Parkwood, adj Hawbeck Road 16:20 16:20
Parkwood, opp St Augustine School 16:21 16:21
Parkwood, adj Nares Road 16:21 16:21
Parkwood, adj Lovelace Close 16:22 16:22
Parkwood, adj Shopping Centre 16:23 16:23
Parkwood, adj Campleshon Road 16:24 16:24
Parkwood Deanwood Drive Top (W-bound) 16:26 16:26
Rainham, adj Lyndhurst Avenue 16:26 16:26
Rainham, adj Highfield Road 16:27 16:27
Rainham, opp Broadview Shops 16:28 16:28
Rainham, opp Manor Farm 16:30 16:30
Rainham, adj Roberts Road 16:30 16:30
Rainham, opp Bloors Lane 16:31 16:31
Rainham, opp Pump Lane 16:32 16:32
Rainham, adj Tesco 16:34 16:34
Gillingham, opp Eastcourt Lane 16:35 16:35
Gillingham, opp Featherby Road South 16:36 16:36
Darland, opp Woodlands Road South end 16:38 16:38
Darland, opp Barnsole Road 16:38 16:38
Gillingham Jezreels (W-bound) 16:39 16:39
Gillingham Jezreels Canterbury Street (N-bound) 16:40 16:40
Gillingham, opp Napier Road 16:41 16:41
Gillingham, adj St Barnabas Church 16:42 16:42
Gillingham, opp Bus Depot 16:43 16:43

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent and Surrey