bustimes.org

65A - Trowbridge Town Service

A bus service operated by FromeBus

Map

Saturdays

Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop C) 10:15 11:15 12:40 13:40 14:40
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 10:16 11:16 12:41 13:41 14:41
Trowbridge Town Bridge (S-bound) 10:16 11:16 12:41 13:41 14:41
Trowbridge Trinity Church (SW-bound) 10:17 11:17 12:42 13:42 14:42
Trowbridge John of Gaunt School (W-bound) 10:18 11:18 12:43 13:43 14:43
Trowbridge Widbrook Surgery (W-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:44 13:44 14:44
Trowbridge Hungerford Avenue (W-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:44 13:44 14:44
Studley Green, nr Primary School 09:02 10:22 11:22 12:47 13:47 14:47
Studley Green Shops (W-bound) 09:04 10:24 11:24 12:49 13:49 14:49
Studley Green St Johns Crescent (NW-bound) 09:04 10:24 11:24 12:49 13:49 14:49
Studley Green Kingswood Chase (N-bound) 09:05 10:25 11:25 12:50 13:50 14:50
Trowbridge Farleigh Avenue (N-bound) 09:07 10:27 11:27 12:52 13:52 14:52
Broadmead Queens Club Gardens (N-bound) 09:08 10:28 11:28 12:53 13:53 14:53
Broadmead Chalfont Close (N-bound) 09:08 10:28 11:28 12:53 13:53 14:53
Broadmead, opp Wiltshire Yeoman 09:09 10:29 11:29 12:54 13:54 14:54
Broadmead Cloford Close (SE-bound) 09:10 10:30 11:30 12:55 13:55 14:55
Trowbridge Westbourne Gardens (SE-bound) 09:13 10:33 11:33 12:58 13:58 14:58
Trowbridge Trinity Church (NE-bound) 09:14 10:34 11:34 12:59 13:59 14:59
Trowbridge Town Bridge (NE-bound) 09:15 10:35 11:35 13:00 14:00 15:00
Trowbridge, o/s Sainsbury 09:16 10:36 11:36 13:01 14:01 15:01
Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop C) 09:19 10:39 11:39 13:04 14:04 15:04

Timetable data from Frome Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 18 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

More information

FromeBus