Bus Times

66 - Birmingham - Sutton Coldfield via Erdington

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Sutton Coldfield - Birmingham via Erdington

Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SB) 06:55 07:17 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:28 14:58 15:24 15:58 16:41 17:21 17:58 then hourly until
Sutton Coldfield, opp Manor Hill 06:57 07:19 07:53 08:22 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:30 15:00 15:28 16:02 16:44 17:23 18:00
Sutton Coldfield, adj Duke St 06:57 07:19 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:31 15:01 15:29 16:03 16:45 17:24 18:01
Sutton Coldfield, adj Maney Hill Rd 06:58 07:20 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:32 15:02 15:31 16:05 16:46 17:25 18:02
Boldmere, opp Sutton Girls School 06:58 07:20 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:33 15:03 15:31 16:05 16:46 17:26 18:03
Boldmere, opp Buckingham Mews 06:59 07:21 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:34 15:04 15:33 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:04
Boldmere, adj Frederick Rd 07:00 07:22 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:35 15:05 15:34 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:05
Boldmere, after Jockey Rd 07:01 07:23 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:50 17:29 18:06
Boldmere, adj Highbridge Rd 07:02 07:24 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:11 16:51 17:30 18:07
Boldmere, opp Cofield Rd 07:02 07:24 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:11 16:51 17:30 18:07
Boldmere, adj Station Rd 07:03 07:25 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:12 16:52 17:31 18:08
Boldmere Gardens (opp) 07:04 07:26 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:53 17:32 18:09
Yenton, adj Boldmere Drive 07:04 07:27 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:14 16:54 17:33 18:09
Yenton, adj Sheffield Road 07:05 07:27 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:15 16:55 17:34 18:10
Yenton, opp Boldmere Rd 07:06 07:28 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:16 16:56 17:34 18:11
Short Heath, adj Highfield Drive 07:07 07:29 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:17 16:57 17:36 18:12
Short Heath, opp Church Rd 07:07 07:29 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:18 16:58 17:36 18:12
Short Heath, adj Lakehouse Rd 07:08 07:31 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:19 16:59 17:37 18:13
Short Heath, opp Fernwood Rd 07:09 07:31 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:19 16:59 17:38 18:14
New Oscott, adj Fosseway Drive 07:10 07:32 08:06 08:39 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:21 17:01 17:39 18:15
Short Heath, adj The Greyhound 07:10 07:33 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:21 17:01 17:40 18:15
Short Heath, opp Witton Lodge Rd 07:11 07:34 08:08 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:23 17:03 17:41 18:16
Short Heath, before Kirkwood Avenue 07:13 07:35 08:09 08:42 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:24 17:04 17:43 18:18
Short Heath, opp Topcroft Rd 07:14 07:36 08:10 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:25 17:05 17:44 18:19
Short Heath, before Gravelly Lane 07:14 07:37 08:11 08:44 09:14 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:26 17:06 17:45 18:19
Short Heath, opp Somerset Road 07:15 07:38 08:12 08:45 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:27 17:07 17:46 18:20
Erdington, nr Station Rd 07:16 07:39 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:29 17:09 17:47 18:21
Erdington Station (nr) 07:16 07:39 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:29 17:09 17:47 18:21
Erdington Fire Station (adj) 07:18 07:41 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:31 17:11 17:49 18:23
Erdington New Street (Stop EC) 06:18 06:41 07:19 07:42 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:32 17:12 17:50 18:24 18:57 19:27 20:01 23:01
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EF) 06:18 06:41 07:19 07:42 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:32 17:12 17:50 18:24 18:57 19:27 20:01 23:01
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EH) 06:19 06:42 07:20 07:43 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:33 17:13 17:51 18:25 18:58 19:28 20:02 23:02
Erdington, opp Fentham Rd 06:20 06:43 07:21 07:46 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:16 17:54 18:27 18:59 19:29 20:03 23:03
Gravelly Hill, adj St Mary & St Johns Church 06:22 06:45 07:23 07:48 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:18 17:56 18:29 19:01 19:31 20:04 23:04
Gravelly Hill, opp Hunton Hill 06:23 06:46 07:24 07:49 08:23 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:19 17:57 18:30 19:02 19:32 20:04 23:04
Gravelly Hill, opp The Mount 06:24 06:47 07:25 07:50 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:40 17:20 17:58 18:31 19:03 19:33 20:05 23:05
Salford Bridge, adj Armada Close 06:25 06:48 07:26 07:52 08:26 08:59 09:29 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:22 18:00 18:32 19:04 19:34 20:06 23:06
Salford Bridge, before Salford Circus 06:25 06:48 07:26 07:52 08:27 08:59 09:29 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:42 17:22 18:00 18:32 19:04 19:34 20:06 23:06
Nechells, at Star City Terminus 05:15 06:00 06:30 06:53 07:13 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:11 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:38 19:09 19:39 20:10 23:10
Salford Bridge, at Long Acre 05:16 06:01 06:31 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:13 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:11 23:11
Nechells Primary School (adj) 05:17 06:02 06:32 06:56 07:16 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:14 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:12 23:12
Nechells, opp Chattaway St 05:18 06:03 06:33 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:15 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:13 23:13
Nechells, opp Holborn Hill 05:19 06:04 06:34 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:16 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:14 23:14
Saltley, opp Stuart St 05:19 06:04 06:34 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:17 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:14 23:14
Saltley, adj Cattells Grove 05:20 06:05 06:35 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:17 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:43 19:14 19:44 20:15 23:15
Nechells Green, opp Rocky Lane 05:21 06:06 06:36 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:18 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:44 19:15 19:45 20:16 23:16
Nechells Green, before Oliver St 05:22 06:07 06:37 07:01 07:21 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:17 23:17
Nechells Green, adj Denby Close 05:22 06:07 06:37 07:01 07:21 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:15 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:17 23:17
Nechells Green, before Hyssop Close 05:23 06:08 06:38 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:22 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:18 23:18
Nechells Green, opp Nechells Sports Centre 05:24 06:09 06:39 07:03 07:23 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:22 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:17 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:19 23:19
Nechells Green, opp Proctor St 05:24 06:09 06:39 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:23 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:19 23:19
Aston University, adj Fletchers 05:24 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:23 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:18 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
Aston University, adj The Gosta Green 05:25 06:10 06:40 07:04 07:24 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:23 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:18 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:20 23:20
Aston University Coleshill Street (Stop WS1) 05:26 06:11 06:41 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:21 23:21
Aston University, o/s Millennium Point 05:26 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
Aston University Matthew Boulton College (Stop JR2) 05:27 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 23:22
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop BS9) 05:30 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25

Birmingham - Sutton Coldfield via Erdington

Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop BS9) 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 then hourly until 23:30
Aston University Matthew Boulton College (Stop JR1) 05:36 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31
Aston University, opp Millennium Point 05:36 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31
Aston University Coleshill Street (Stop WS2) 05:37 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:32
Aston University, opp The Gosta Green 05:38 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Aston University, opp Fletchers 05:39 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
Nechells Green, adj Proctor St 05:39 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
Nechells Green, adj Nechells Sports Centre 05:39 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
Nechells Green, after Hyssop Close 05:40 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:35
Nechells Green, opp Denby Close 05:41 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:36
Nechells Green, after Oliver St 05:42 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:37
Nechells Green, adj Rocky Lane 05:42 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:37
Saltley, opp Cattells Grove 05:44 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:39
Saltley, adj Stuart St 05:44 06:29 06:59 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:47 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:39
Nechells, adj Holborn Hill 05:45 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:48 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:40
Nechells, adj Chattaway St 05:46 06:31 07:01 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:41
Nechells Primary School (opp) 05:47 06:32 07:02 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:51 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Salford Bridge, on Long Acre 05:48 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:52 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:43
Nechells, on Star City Terminus 05:50 06:35 07:05 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:55 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:45
Salford Bridge, adj Salford Stadium 06:37 07:08 07:34 07:55 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:21 16:51 17:32 18:06 18:18 18:36 18:55 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:47 23:47
Salford Bridge, after Salford Circus 06:38 07:09 07:35 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:23 16:53 17:35 18:08 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:48
Gravelly Hill, adj The Mount 06:39 07:10 07:36 07:58 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:41 16:25 16:55 17:37 18:09 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:49
Gravelly Hill, adj Hillaries Rd 06:40 07:11 07:37 07:59 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:42 16:26 16:56 17:38 18:10 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:22 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:49
Gravelly Hill, adj Hunton Hill 06:41 07:11 07:38 08:00 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:43 16:27 16:57 17:39 18:11 18:23 18:40 18:59 19:23 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:50
Gravelly Hill, opp St Mary & St Johns Church 06:41 07:12 07:39 08:01 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:28 16:58 17:41 18:12 18:24 18:41 19:00 19:24 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:51
Erdington, adj Fentham Rd 06:42 07:13 07:39 08:02 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:46 16:30 17:00 17:42 18:13 18:25 18:42 19:01 19:24 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:51
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EM) 06:43 07:14 07:41 08:04 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:48 16:32 17:02 17:45 18:16 18:28 18:44 19:03 19:26 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:52
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EP) 06:44 07:15 07:42 08:04 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:49 16:33 17:03 17:46 18:16 18:28 18:45 19:04 19:27 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:53
Erdington Wilton Rd (Stop EQ) 06:45 07:16 07:43 08:06 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:51 16:35 17:05 17:48 18:18 18:30 18:46 19:05 19:28 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:54
Erdington Fire Station (opp) 06:45 07:16 07:43 08:06 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:51 16:35 17:05 17:48
Erdington Station (before) 06:46 07:17 07:44 08:07 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:53 16:37 17:07 17:50
Short Heath, adj Somerset Road 06:47 07:19 07:46 08:09 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:55 16:39 17:08 17:51
Short Heath, after Gravelly Lane 06:48 07:20 07:47 08:10 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:56 16:40 17:10 17:53
Short Heath, adj Topcroft Rd 06:49 07:21 07:48 08:11 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:57 16:41 17:10 17:53
Short Heath, after Kirkwood Avenue 06:50 07:22 07:49 08:12 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:58 16:42 17:12 17:55
Short Heath, opp Bowling Green Close 06:51 07:23 07:50 08:13 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:59 16:43 17:13 17:56
Short Heath, adj Witton Lodge Rd 06:51 07:23 07:50 08:14 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:00 16:44 17:13 17:56
Short Heath, opp The Greyhound 06:52 07:24 07:51 08:15 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:01 16:45 17:15 17:58
New Oscott, opp Fosseway Drive 06:53 07:25 07:52 08:16 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:02 16:46 17:16 17:59
Short Heath, opp Lakehouse Rd 06:54 07:27 07:54 08:18 08:54 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:04 16:48 17:18 18:01
Short Heath, adj Church Rd 06:55 07:28 07:55 08:19 08:55 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:05 16:49 17:18 18:01
Short Heath, opp Highfield Drive 06:55 07:28 07:55 08:20 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:06 16:50 17:19 18:02
Yenton, adj Boldmere Rd 06:56 07:29 07:56 08:21 08:57 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:07 16:51 17:21 18:04
Yenton Sheffield Rd 06:57 07:30 07:57 08:22 08:58 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:08 16:52 17:21 18:04
Yenton, opp Boldmere Drive 06:58 07:31 07:58 08:23 08:59 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:09 16:53 17:22 18:05
Boldmere Gardens (adj) 06:58 07:32 07:59 08:24 09:00 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:10 16:54 17:23 18:06
Boldmere, opp Station Rd 06:59 07:33 08:00 08:25 09:01 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:11 16:55 17:24 18:07
Boldmere, adj Cofield Rd 07:00 07:34 08:01 08:25 09:01 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:12 16:56 17:25 18:08
Boldmere, opp Highbridge Rd 07:00 07:34 08:01 08:26 09:02 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:13 16:57 17:26 18:09
Boldmere, before Jockey Rd 07:01 07:35 08:02 08:27 09:03 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:14 16:58 17:27 18:10
Boldmere Rd (opp) 07:02 07:36 08:03 08:28 09:04 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:15 16:59 17:28 18:11
Boldmere, opp Frederick Rd 07:02 07:36 08:03 08:29 09:04 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:16 17:00 17:29 18:11
Boldmere, adj Buckingham Mews 07:03 07:37 08:04 08:30 09:05 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:17 17:01 17:30 18:12
Boldmere, adj Sutton Girls School 07:04 07:38 08:05 08:31 09:06 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:18 17:02 17:31 18:13
Sutton Coldfield, opp Maney Hill Rd 07:05 07:39 08:06 08:32 09:07 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:19 17:03 17:32 18:14
Sutton Coldfield, opp Duke St 07:07 07:41 08:08 08:34 09:09 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:20 17:04 17:33 18:16
Sutton Coldfield, adj Manor Hill 07:07 07:41 08:08 08:34 09:09 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:21 17:05 17:34 18:16
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SB) 07:11 07:45 08:12 08:39 09:13 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:25 17:09 17:38 18:20

More information

National Express West Midlands