bustimes.org

Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EP)

On Sutton New Rd

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

X4 Sutton Coldfield 13:43⚡
96 Chelmsley Wood 13:45
110 Tamworth Town Centre 13:46⚡
X4 Minworth 13:54⚡
66 Erdington 13:59⚡
X4 Sutton Coldfield 14:03⚡
X3 Lichfield City Centre 14:15⚡
28 Small Heath 14:21⚡
96 Fort Shopping Centre 14:22⚡
66 Wilton Rd 14:27⚡
X4 Minworth 14:27⚡
28 Small Heath Park 14:33⚡
X5 Roughley Farm 14:46⚡
28 Small Heath Park 15:03⚡
X4 Asda Superstore 15:04⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services