bustimes.org

X15 - Birmingham City Centre - Erdington - Walmley - Reddicap Heath - Sutton Coldfield

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Sutton Coldfield - Birmingham City Centre

Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SG) 06:12 07:00 08:00 17:15 18:40
Sutton Coldfield, adj Norris Way 06:13 07:01 08:01 17:16 18:42
Reddicap Heath, adj Reddicap Trading Estate 06:14 07:02 08:02 17:17 18:42
Reddicap Heath, opp Preston Ave 06:16 07:04 08:04 17:19 18:44
Walmley, after Foxes Meadow 06:24 07:12 08:12 17:27 18:53
Walmley Ash Rd (before) 06:26 07:14 08:14 17:29 18:56
Walmley Junior School 06:27 07:15 08:15 17:30 18:56
Walmley Infant School (adj) 06:28 07:16 08:16 17:31 18:57
Walmley, adj Ashurst Rd 06:28 07:16 08:16 17:31 18:58
Walmley, adj Ashfern Drive 06:29 07:17 08:17 17:32 18:58
Walmley, adj Trident Close 06:30 07:18 08:18 17:33 18:59
Walmley, opp Penns Lake Rd 06:30 07:18 08:18 17:33 19:00
Walmley, opp Penns Hall Hotel 06:31 07:19 08:19 17:34 19:01
Walmley, opp The Chase 06:32 07:20 08:20 17:35 19:02
Yenton, adj Berwood Rd 06:32 07:20 08:20 17:35 19:02
Yenton, opp Salisbury Grove 06:33 07:21 08:21 17:36 19:03
Yenton, nr Beech Hill Road 06:33 07:21 08:21 17:36 19:03
Yenton, after Webster Close 06:34 07:22 08:22 17:37 19:04
Yenton, after Harman Rd 06:35 07:23 08:23 17:38 19:05
Yenton, before Kentmere Tower 06:36 07:24 08:24 17:39 19:06
Yenton, opp Fairbourne Tower 06:36 07:25 08:25 17:39 19:06
Yenton, adj Orchard Rd 06:37 07:26 08:26 17:40 19:07
Yenton, before Edwards Rd 06:38 07:27 08:27 17:41 19:08
Erdington New Street (Stop EC) 06:39 07:28 08:28 17:42 19:08
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EF) 06:40 07:29 08:29 17:43 19:09
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EH) 06:41 07:30 08:30 17:44 19:10
Erdington, opp Fentham Rd 06:41 07:30 08:30 17:44
Gravelly Hill, adj St Mary & St John Church 06:42 07:31 08:31 17:45
Gravelly Hill, opp Hunton Hill 06:42 07:32 08:32 17:46
Gravelly Hill, opp The Mount 06:43 07:33 08:33 17:47
Aston University (Stop CR1) 06:49 07:42 08:42 17:56
Aston University Ryder St (JW1) 06:50 07:43 08:43 17:57
Birmingham Albert St (Stop MS12) 06:52 07:47 08:47 18:01
Birmingham The Square Peg (Stop BS6) 06:55 07:50 08:50 18:05

Birmingham City Centre - Sutton Coldfield

Birmingham The Square Peg (Stop BS6) 16:00 17:27
Birmingham The Square Peg (Stop BS6) 07:00 16:10 17:40 18:10
Birmingham Law Courts (CS2) 07:02 16:12 17:42 18:12
Aston University (Stop CR2) 07:04 16:14 17:44 18:14
Gravelly Hill, adj The Mount 07:09 16:20 17:50 18:20
Gravelly Hill, adj Hillaries Rd 07:09 16:21 17:51 18:21
Gravelly Hill, adj Hunton Hill 07:10 16:21 17:51 18:21
Gravelly Hill, opp St Mary & St John Church 07:11 16:22 17:52 18:22
Erdington, adj Fentham Rd 07:12 16:23 17:53 18:23
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EL) 06:20 07:14 16:26 17:56 18:26
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EP) 06:20 07:14 16:26 17:56 18:26
Erdington Wilton Rd (Stop EQ) 06:21 07:15 16:27 17:57 18:27
Yenton, opp Orchard Rd 06:22 07:16 16:28 17:58 18:28
Yenton, adj Fairbourne Tower 06:23 07:17 16:30 18:00 18:29
Yenton, after Kentmere Tower 06:24 07:18 16:30 18:00 18:30
Yenton, opp Harman Rd 06:25 07:19 16:32 18:02 18:31
Yenton, before Beech Hill Road 06:25 07:19 16:32 18:02 18:31
Yenton, adj Salisbury Grove 06:26 07:20 16:33 18:03 18:32
Yenton, before Fourlands Ave 06:26 07:21 16:33 18:03 18:32
Yenton, opp Berwood Rd 06:27 07:21 16:34 18:04 18:33
Walmley, adj The Chase 06:27 07:21 16:34 18:04 18:33
Walmley, adj Penns Hall Hotel 06:28 07:22 16:35 18:05 18:34
Walmley, adj Penns Lake Rd 06:29 07:23 16:36 18:06 18:35
Walmley, opp Ashfern Drive 06:30 07:24 16:37 18:07 18:36
Walmley, opp Ashurst Rd 06:31 07:25 16:38 18:08 18:37
Walmley Junior School 06:31 07:26 16:38 18:08 18:37
Walmley Ash Rd (after) 06:32 07:27 16:39 18:09 18:38
Walmley, before Foxes Meadow 06:36 07:31 16:43 18:13 18:42
Reddicap Heath, adj Berryfields Rd 06:40 07:35 16:47 18:17 18:46
Reddicap Heath, after Preston Ave 06:45 07:40 16:53 18:23 18:52
Reddicap Heath, opp Reddicap Trading Estate 06:47 07:42 16:55 18:25 18:54
Sutton Coldfield, opp Norris Way 06:47 07:42 16:55 18:25 18:54
Sutton Coldfield, adj Coleshill St 06:48 07:43 16:56 18:26 18:55
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SG) 06:50 07:45 16:58 18:28 18:57

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 February 2021

National Express West Midlands