bustimes.org

X3 - Birmingham City Centre - Erdington - Sutton Coldfield - Mere Green - Lichfield

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Birmingham City Centre - Lichfield

Birmingham The Square Peg (Stop BS6) 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:30 09:07 then every 30 minutes until 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:40 19:10 19:40
Birmingham Law Courts (CS2) 05:36 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:54 08:32 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:42 19:11 19:41
Aston University (Stop CR2) 05:37 06:22 06:53 07:25 07:56 08:34 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:44 19:13 19:43
Gravelly Hill, adj The Mount 05:41 06:26 06:57 07:30 08:01 08:39 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:49 19:17 19:47
Gravelly Hill, adj Hillaries Rd 05:41 06:26 06:57 07:30 08:02 08:40 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:18 19:47
Gravelly Hill, adj Hunton Hill 05:42 06:27 06:58 07:31 08:03 08:41 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:50 19:18 19:48
Gravelly Hill, opp St Mary & St John Church 05:43 06:28 06:58 07:32 08:04 08:42 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:51 19:19 19:48
Erdington, adj Fentham Rd 05:43 06:28 06:59 07:33 08:05 08:43 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:52 19:20 19:49
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EL) 05:45 06:30 07:01 07:35 08:07 08:45 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:22 19:51
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EP) 05:45 06:30 07:01 07:35 08:07 08:45 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:22 19:51
Erdington Wilton Rd (Stop EQ) 05:46 06:31 07:02 07:36 08:08 08:46 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:55 19:23 19:52
Yenton, opp Orchard Rd 05:46 06:31 07:03 07:37 08:09 08:47 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:56 19:24 19:53
Yenton, adj Fairbourne Tower 05:47 06:32 07:04 07:39 08:11 08:49 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:57 19:25 19:54
Yenton, after Kentmere Tower 05:48 06:33 07:05 07:39 08:11 08:49 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:58 19:26 19:55
Yenton, opp Harman Rd 05:49 06:34 07:06 07:41 08:13 08:51 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:59 19:27 19:56
Yenton, adj Little Green Lanes 05:49 06:34 07:06 07:41 08:14 08:52 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:59 19:27 19:56
Wylde Green, opp Greenhill Rd 05:50 06:35 07:07 07:42 08:14 08:53 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:00 19:28 19:57
Wylde Green, after Oakhurst Road 05:50 06:35 07:08 07:43 08:15 08:54 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:01 19:29 19:57
Wylde Green, adj Green Lanes 05:51 06:36 07:09 07:44 08:16 08:55 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:02 19:30 19:58
Wylde Green, adj Vesey Road 05:51 06:37 07:09 07:45 08:17 08:56 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:30 19:58
Wylde Green, opp Monkseaton Rd 05:52 06:38 07:10 07:45 08:18 08:57 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:32 19:03 19:31 19:59
Boldmere, adj Horse & Jockey 05:53 06:38 07:11 07:46 08:19 08:58 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:33 19:04 19:32 20:00
Sutton Coldfield, opp Maney Hill Rd 05:53 06:39 07:11 07:47 08:20 08:59 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:32 20:00
Sutton Coldfield, opp Duke St 05:54 06:40 07:12 07:48 08:21 09:00 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:33 20:01
Sutton Coldfield, adj Manor Hill 05:54 06:40 07:13 07:48 08:22 09:01 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:06 18:35 19:06 19:34 20:01
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SJ) 05:57 06:43 07:16 07:52 08:26 09:05 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:37 20:04
Doe Bank, opp Bishop Vesey's School 05:58 06:44 07:17 07:53 08:27 09:06 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:05
Doe Bank, adj Tamworth Rd 05:58 06:45 07:18 07:54 08:28 09:07 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:44 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:05
Doe Bank, adj Blackroot Rd 05:59 06:46 07:19 07:55 08:30 09:09 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:06
Four Oaks Rail Stn (opp) 06:00 06:46 07:19 07:55 08:31 09:10 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:07
Mere Green, opp Jordan Rd 06:00 06:47 07:20 07:56 08:32 09:11 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:48 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:07
Mere Green, opp Cremorne Rd 06:01 06:48 07:21 07:57 08:32 09:11 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:48 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:08
Mere Green, adj Mills Court 06:02 06:49 07:22 07:58 08:34 09:13 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:50 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:09
Mere Green, opp Clarence Rd 06:02 06:49 07:22 07:58 08:34 09:13 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:20 16:51 17:22 17:50 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:09
Four Oaks, adj Clarence Gardens 06:03 06:50 07:23 07:59 08:35 09:14 09:46 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:52 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:10
Four Oaks, opp Butlers Lane 06:03 06:50 07:23 07:59 08:36 09:15 09:47 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:22 16:53 17:24 17:52 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:10
Four Oaks Common Rd (adj) 06:03 06:51 07:24 07:59 08:36 09:15 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:50 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:53 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:11
Four Oaks, opp Hill Morton Rd 06:04 06:51 07:24 08:00 08:37 09:15 09:48 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:23 16:54 17:25 17:53 18:21 18:48 19:17 19:45 20:11
Hill Hook, adj White Farm Rd 06:04 06:52 07:25 08:00 08:38 09:16 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:24 16:55 17:26 17:54 18:22 18:49 19:18 19:46 20:12
Hill Hook, opp Aylesford Drive 06:04 06:52 07:25 08:00 08:38 09:16 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:24 16:55 17:26 17:54 18:22 18:49 19:18 19:46 20:12
Hill Hook, adj Harrison Road 06:05 06:52 07:25 08:01 08:38 09:17 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:55 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:46 20:12
Hill Hook, adj Blackberry Lane 06:05 06:53 07:26 08:01 08:39 09:17 09:50 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:56 18:23 18:50 19:19 19:47 20:13
Hill Hook, opp Bradgate Drive 06:05 06:53 07:26 08:01 08:39 09:18 09:50 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:26 16:57 17:28 17:56 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:47 20:13
Hill Hook, adj Station Approach 06:06 06:54 07:27 08:02 08:40 09:19 09:51 14:51 15:22 15:54 16:27 16:58 17:29 17:57 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:48 20:14
Hill Hook, after Railway Bridge 06:07 06:55 07:28 08:03 08:41 09:19 09:52 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:28 16:59 17:30 17:58 18:25 18:52 19:21 19:49 20:15
Hill Hook, opp Badgers Bank Rd 06:07 06:55 07:28 08:03 08:42 09:20 09:53 14:53 15:24 15:56 16:29 17:00 17:31 17:59 18:26 18:53 19:22 19:49 20:15
Hill Hook, adj Bishops Way 06:08 06:56 07:29 08:04 08:43 09:21 09:54 14:54 15:25 15:57 16:30 17:01 17:32 18:00 18:27 18:54 19:23 19:50 20:16
Hill Hook, before Watford Gap Island 06:56 07:29 08:04 08:43 09:21 09:54 14:54 15:25 15:57 16:30 17:01 17:32 18:00
Watford Gap Road (opp) 06:57 07:30 08:05 08:44 09:22 09:55 14:55 15:26 15:58 16:31 17:02 17:33 18:01
Watford Gap, opp Smarts Avenue 06:57 07:30 08:05 08:44 09:22 09:55 14:55 15:26 15:58 16:31 17:02 17:33 18:01
Shenstone Woodend, adj Footherley Lane 06:58 07:31 08:06 08:45 09:23 09:56 14:56 15:27 15:59 16:32 17:03 17:34 18:02
Shenstone Woodend, adj Derry Farm 06:59 07:32 08:07 08:46 09:24 09:57 14:57 15:28 16:00 16:33 17:04 17:35 18:03
Shenstone Woodend, opp Lodge Farm 06:59 07:32 08:08 08:47 09:24 09:57 14:57 15:28 16:00 16:34 17:05 17:36 18:03
Shenstone Woodend, opp Shenstone Lodge School 06:59 07:33 08:08 08:47 09:24 09:57 14:57 15:28 16:01 16:34 17:05 17:36 18:04
Shenstone Woodend, adj Court Drive 07:01 07:34 08:10 08:49 09:26 09:59 14:59 15:30 16:02 16:36 17:07 17:38 18:05
Shenstone, adj St Johns Hill 07:01 07:35 08:11 08:50 09:26 09:59 14:59 15:30 16:03 16:37 17:08 17:39 18:06
Shenstone, adj Churchill Road 07:02 07:36 08:12 08:51 09:27 10:00 15:00 15:31 16:04 16:38 17:09 17:40 18:07
Shenstone, opp Mill Lane 07:02 07:36 08:12 08:51 09:27 10:00 15:00 15:31 16:04 16:38 17:09 17:40 18:07
Shenstone, adj Fosters Garden Centre 07:03 07:37 08:13 08:52 09:28 10:01 15:01 15:32 16:05 16:39 17:10 17:41 18:08
Lichfield, adj Holiday Inn 07:05 07:39 08:15 08:54 09:30 10:03 15:03 15:34 16:07 16:41 17:12 17:43 18:10
Wall Turn (adj) 07:05 07:39 08:16 08:55 09:30 10:03 15:03 15:34 16:07 16:42 17:13 17:44 18:10
Sandfields, adj Harehurst Hill 07:06 07:41 08:17 08:56 09:31 10:04 15:04 15:35 16:09 16:43 17:14 17:45 18:12
Sandfields, adj Deans Slade Farm 07:07 07:42 08:18 08:57 09:32 10:05 15:05 15:36 16:10 16:44 17:15 17:46 18:13
Lichfield, adj Claypits Lane 07:08 07:42 08:19 08:58 09:33 10:06 15:06 15:37 16:10 16:45 17:16 17:47 18:13
Lichfield, opp Agincourt Road 07:08 07:43 08:20 08:59 09:33 10:06 15:06 15:37 16:11 16:46 17:17 17:48 18:14
Lichfield, adj The Whytmore 07:09 07:44 08:21 09:00 09:34 10:07 15:07 15:38 16:12 16:47 17:18 17:49 18:15
Lichfield, adj Deykin Road 07:10 07:44 08:21 09:00 09:35 10:08 15:08 15:39 16:12 16:47 17:18 17:49 18:15
Lichfield, adj Maxtock Avenue 07:10 07:45 08:22 09:01 09:35 10:08 15:08 15:39 16:13 16:48 17:19 17:50 18:16
Lichfield, adj Friary Avenue 07:10 07:45 08:22 09:01 09:35 10:08 15:08 15:39 16:13 16:48 17:19 17:50 18:16
Lichfield Bus Station (Stand 8) 07:12 07:47 08:24 09:03 09:37 10:10 15:10 15:41 16:15 16:50 17:21 17:52 18:18

Lichfield - Birmingham City Centre

Lichfield Bus Station (Stand 8) 07:16 07:43 08:12 08:47 09:20 then every 30 minutes until 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:26 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:45
Lichfield, opp Friary Avenue 07:17 07:44 08:13 08:48 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:27 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:46
Lichfield, opp Maxtock Avenue 07:17 07:44 08:14 08:48 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:27 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:46
Lichfield, opp Deykin Road 07:18 07:45 08:14 08:49 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:28 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:47
Lichfield, opp The Whytmore 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:49 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:28 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:47
Lichfield, adj Agincourt Road 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:50 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:29 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:48
Lichfield, nr Birmingham Road 07:19 07:47 08:16 08:51 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:30 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:49
Sandfields, opp Deans Slade Farm 07:20 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:30 16:06 16:37 17:10 17:50
Sandfields, opp Harehurst Hill 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:31 16:07 16:38 17:11 17:51
Wall Turn (opp) 07:22 07:49 08:20 08:54 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:32 16:08 16:39 17:12 17:52
Lichfield, opp Holiday Inn 07:22 07:50 08:21 08:55 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:33 16:09 16:40 17:13 17:53
Shenstone, opp Fosters Garden Centre 07:24 07:52 08:23 08:56 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:35 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:54
Shenstone, adj Mill Lane 07:24 07:52 08:23 08:57 09:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:35 16:11 16:42 17:15 17:55
Shenstone, opp Churchill Road 07:25 07:53 08:24 08:58 09:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:36 16:12 16:43 17:16 17:56
Shenstone, opp St Johns Hill 07:25 07:54 08:25 08:58 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:37 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:56
Shenstone Woodend, opp Court Drive 07:26 07:54 08:25 08:59 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:37 16:13 16:44 17:17 17:57
Shenstone Woodend, adj Shenstone Lodge School 07:27 07:55 08:27 09:00 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:38 16:14 16:45 17:18 17:58
Shenstone Woodend, adj Lodge Farm 07:27 07:56 08:27 09:01 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:39 16:15 16:46 17:19 17:59
Shenstone Woodend, opp Derry Farm 07:28 07:57 08:28 09:01 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:40 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:59
Shenstone Woodend, opp Footherley Lane 07:28 07:57 08:29 09:02 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:40 16:16 16:47 17:20 18:00
Watford Gap, adj Smarts Avenue 07:29 07:58 08:30 09:03 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:41 16:17 16:48 17:21 18:01
Watford Gap Road (adj) 07:30 07:59 08:31 09:04 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:42 16:18 16:49 17:22 18:02
Hill Hook, opp Bishops Way 06:15 06:44 07:09 07:31 08:00 08:32 09:05 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:43 16:19 16:50 17:23 18:03 18:38
Hill Hook Rd (before) 06:15 06:44 07:09 07:31 08:00 08:32 09:05 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:43 16:19 16:50 17:23 18:03 18:38
Hill Hook, adj Badgers Bank Rd 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:32 08:01 08:33 09:06 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:44 16:20 16:51 17:24 18:04 18:39
Hill Hook, before Railway Bridge 06:16 06:45 07:10 07:32 08:01 08:33 09:06 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:44 16:20 16:51 17:24 18:04 18:39
Hill Hook, opp Station Approach 06:17 06:46 07:11 07:34 08:03 08:35 09:07 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:45 16:21 16:52 17:25 18:05 18:40
Hill Hook, opp Blackberry Lane 06:18 06:47 07:12 07:35 08:04 08:36 09:09 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:47 16:23 16:54 17:27 18:06 18:41
Hill Hook, opp Harrison Road 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:36 08:05 08:37 09:10 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:48 16:24 16:55 17:28 18:07 18:42
Hill Hook, adj Aylesford Drive 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:37 08:06 08:38 09:10 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:48 16:24 16:55 17:28 18:08 18:43
Hill Hook, opp White Farm Rd 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:37 08:06 08:38 09:11 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:49 16:25 16:56 17:29 18:08 18:43
Four Oaks, adj Hill Morton Rd 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:38 08:07 08:39 09:11 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:49 16:25 16:56 17:29 18:09 18:44
Four Oaks Common Rd (opp) 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:39 08:08 08:40 09:12 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:50 16:26 16:57 17:30 18:09 18:44
Four Oaks, before Butlers Lane 06:20 06:51 07:16 07:39 08:08 08:40 09:12 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:50 16:26 16:57 17:30 18:10 18:45
Four Oaks, opp Clarence Gardens 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:40 08:09 08:41 09:13 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:51 16:27 16:58 17:31 18:10 18:45
Mere Green, adj Waitrose 06:22 06:53 07:18 07:42 08:11 08:43 09:15 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:53 16:29 17:00 17:33 18:12 18:47
Mere Green, opp Mills Court 06:23 06:54 07:19 07:43 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:54 16:30 17:01 17:34 18:13 18:48
Mere Green, adj Cremorne Rd 06:23 06:54 07:19 07:44 08:13 08:45 09:17 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:55 16:31 17:02 17:35 18:14 18:48
Mere Green, adj Jordan Rd 06:24 06:55 07:20 07:44 08:13 08:45 09:17 09:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:56 16:32 17:03 17:36 18:14 18:49
Four Oaks Rail Stn (adj) 06:24 06:56 07:21 07:45 08:14 08:46 09:18 09:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:57 16:33 17:04 17:37 18:15 18:50
Doe Bank, opp Blackroot Rd 06:25 06:57 07:22 07:47 08:16 08:48 09:20 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:58 16:35 17:06 17:38 18:17 18:51
Doe Bank, adj Little Sutton La 06:26 06:57 07:23 07:48 08:17 08:49 09:21 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:59 16:36 17:07 17:39 18:18 18:52
Doe Bank, opp Tamworth Rd 06:26 06:58 07:24 07:48 08:17 08:49 09:21 09:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 16:00 16:37 17:08 17:40 18:18 18:53
Doe Bank, adj Bishop Vesey's School 06:27 06:59 07:25 07:49 08:18 08:50 09:22 09:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 16:01 16:38 17:09 17:41 18:19 18:54
Sutton Coldfield, adj Trinity Church 06:28 07:00 07:26 07:50 08:19 08:51 09:23 09:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 16:02 16:39 17:10 17:42 18:20 18:55
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SD) 06:29 07:01 07:27 07:52 08:21 08:53 09:25 09:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 16:04 16:41 17:12 17:44 18:22 18:56
Sutton Coldfield, opp Manor Hill 06:30 07:02 07:29 07:54 08:23 08:55 09:27 09:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 16:06 16:43 17:14 17:46 18:24 18:57
Sutton Coldfield, adj Duke St 06:31 07:03 07:29 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:27 09:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 16:06 16:43 17:14 17:46 18:24 18:58
Sutton Coldfield, adj Maney Hill Rd 06:31 07:04 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:28 09:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:07 16:44 17:15 17:47 18:25 18:59
Boldmere, opp Horse & Jockey 06:32 07:04 07:30 07:56 08:25 08:57 09:29 10:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:08 16:45 17:16 17:48 18:25 18:59
Wylde Green, adj Monkseaton Rd 06:32 07:04 07:31 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:29 10:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:08 16:45 17:16 17:48 18:26 18:59
Wylde Green, opp Vesey Road 06:33 07:05 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:30 10:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:09 16:46 17:17 17:49 18:27 19:00
Wylde Green, opp Green Lanes 06:33 07:06 07:32 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:31 10:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:10 16:47 17:18 17:50 18:27 19:01
Wylde Green, before Oakhurst Road 06:34 07:07 07:33 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:32 10:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:11 16:48 17:19 17:51 18:28 19:02
Wylde Green, adj Greenhill Rd 06:35 07:08 07:34 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:33 10:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:12 16:49 17:20 17:52 18:29 19:03
Yenton, opp Little Green Lanes 06:35 07:08 07:35 08:01 08:30 09:02 09:34 10:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:13 16:50 17:21 17:53 18:30 19:03
Yenton, after Harman Rd 06:36 07:09 07:36 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:35 10:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:14 16:51 17:22 17:54 18:31 19:04
Yenton, before Kentmere Tower 06:37 07:10 07:37 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:36 10:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:15 16:52 17:23 17:55 18:32 19:05
Yenton, opp Fairbourne Tower 06:37 07:11 07:38 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:37 10:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:16 16:53 17:24 17:56 18:32 19:05
Yenton, adj Orchard Rd 06:38 07:12 07:39 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:38 10:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:17 16:54 17:25 17:57 18:33 19:06
Yenton, before Edwards Rd 06:39 07:13 07:40 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:39 10:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:18 16:55 17:26 17:58 18:34 19:07
Erdington New Street (Stop EC) 06:40 07:14 07:41 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:40 10:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:19 16:56 17:27 17:59 18:35 19:07
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EF) 06:41 07:15 07:42 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:41 10:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:20 16:57 17:28 18:00 18:36 19:08
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EH) 06:42 07:16 07:44 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:21 16:58 17:29 18:01 18:37 19:09
Erdington, opp Fentham Rd 06:43 07:17 07:45 08:11 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:22 16:59 17:30 18:02 18:38 19:10
Gravelly Hill, adj St Mary & St John Church 06:44 07:18 07:47 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:24 17:00 17:31 18:03 18:39 19:11
Gravelly Hill, opp Hunton Hill 06:45 07:19 07:48 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:25 17:01 17:32 18:04 18:40 19:12
Gravelly Hill, opp The Mount 06:45 07:20 07:49 08:15 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:26 17:02 17:33 18:05 18:41 19:12
Aston University (Stop CR1) 06:50 07:26 07:55 08:22 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:32 17:08 17:39 18:11 18:47 19:17
Aston University Ryder St (JW1) 06:50 07:27 07:56 08:23 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:33 17:09 17:40 18:12 18:48 19:18
Birmingham Albert St (Stop MS12) 06:53 07:30 07:59 08:27 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:36 17:12 17:43 18:15 18:51 19:21
Birmingham The Square Peg (Stop BS6) 06:56 07:33 08:03 08:31 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:39 17:16 17:47 18:19 18:54 19:24

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 February 2021

National Express West Midlands