Bus Times

X3 - Birmingham - Lichfield via Sutton Coldfield

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Birmingham - Lichfield via Sutton Coldfield

Birmingham The Square Peg (Stop BS6) 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:30 09:07 then every 30 minutes until 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:40 19:10 19:40
Birmingham Law Courts (Stop CS2) 05:36 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:31 09:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:41 19:11 19:41
Aston University (Stop CR2) 05:37 06:22 06:52 07:25 07:55 08:33 09:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:43 19:12 19:42
Gravelly Hill, adj The Mount 05:42 06:27 06:58 07:32 08:04 08:41 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:50 19:18 19:48
Gravelly Hill, adj Hillaries Rd 05:42 06:27 06:58 07:32 08:05 08:42 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:48
Gravelly Hill, adj Hunton Hill 05:43 06:28 06:58 07:33 08:05 08:42 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:51 19:19 19:48
Gravelly Hill, opp St Mary & St Johns Church 05:43 06:28 06:59 07:33 08:06 08:43 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:49
Erdington, adj Fentham Rd 05:44 06:29 06:59 07:34 08:07 08:44 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:20 19:49
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EL) 05:45 06:30 07:01 07:36 08:09 08:46 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:22 19:51
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EP) 05:45 06:30 07:01 07:36 08:09 08:46 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:22 19:51
Erdington Wilton Rd (Stop EQ) 05:46 06:31 07:02 07:37 08:10 08:47 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:23 19:52
Yenton, opp Orchard Rd 05:47 06:32 07:03 07:39 08:12 08:49 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:24 19:53
Yenton, adj Fairbourne Tower 05:47 06:32 07:04 07:40 08:13 08:50 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:25 19:54
Yenton, after Kentmere Tower 05:48 06:33 07:05 07:40 08:14 08:50 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:26 19:55
Yenton, opp Harman Rd 05:49 06:34 07:06 07:42 08:16 08:52 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:56
Yenton, adj Little Green Lanes 05:49 06:34 07:06 07:42 08:17 08:53 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:56
Wylde Green, opp Greenhill Rd 05:50 06:35 07:07 07:43 08:18 08:54 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:57
Wylde Green Hotel (adj) 05:50 06:35 07:08 07:44 08:18 08:55 09:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:29 19:57
Wylde Green, adj Green Lanes 05:51 06:36 07:08 07:45 08:19 08:56 09:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:01 19:29 19:58
Wylde Green Rd (opp) 05:51 06:37 07:09 07:45 08:20 08:57 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:30 19:58
Wylde Green, opp Monkseaton Rd 05:52 06:37 07:10 07:46 08:21 08:58 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:33 16:06 16:37 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:31 19:59
Boldmere, adj The Horse & Jockey 05:52 06:38 07:10 07:47 08:22 08:59 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:34 16:07 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:03 19:31 19:59
Sutton Coldfield, opp Maney Hill Rd 05:53 06:38 07:11 07:48 08:23 09:00 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:35 16:08 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:04 19:32 20:00
Sutton Coldfield, opp Duke St 05:54 06:39 07:12 07:49 08:25 09:01 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:36 16:09 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:05 19:33 20:01
Sutton Coldfield, adj Manor Hill 05:54 06:40 07:12 07:49 08:25 09:02 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:37 16:10 16:41 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:05 19:33 20:01
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SJ) 09:07 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:41 16:14 16:45 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:40
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SJ) 05:57 06:43 07:16 07:53 08:30 09:10 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:43 16:16 16:47 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:09 19:37 20:04
Doe Bank, opp Bishop Vesey School 05:58 06:44 07:17 07:54 08:32 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:14 15:45 16:18 16:49 17:18 17:47 18:16 18:43 19:10 19:38 20:05
Doe Bank, adj Tamworth Rd 05:58 06:45 07:18 07:55 08:33 09:12 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:15 15:46 16:19 16:50 17:19 17:48 18:17 18:44 19:11 19:39 20:05
Doe Bank, adj Blackroot Rd 05:59 06:46 07:19 07:56 08:34 09:13 09:43 14:13 14:44 15:16 15:48 16:21 16:52 17:21 17:50 18:19 18:45 19:12 19:40 20:06
Four Oaks Rail Stn (opp) 06:00 06:46 07:19 07:57 08:35 09:14 09:44 14:14 14:45 15:17 15:50 16:23 16:54 17:23 17:51 18:20 18:45 19:12 19:40 20:07
Mere Green, opp Jordan Rd 06:00 06:47 07:20 07:58 08:37 09:15 09:45 14:15 14:46 15:19 15:51 16:24 16:55 17:24 17:52 18:21 18:46 19:13 19:41 20:07
Mere Green, opp Cremorne Rd 06:01 06:48 07:21 07:58 08:37 09:15 09:45 14:15 14:46 15:19 15:52 16:25 16:56 17:25 17:53 18:21 18:47 19:14 19:42 20:08
Mere Green, adj Barleys 06:02 06:49 07:22 08:00 08:39 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:48 15:21 15:54 16:27 16:58 17:27 17:55 18:23 18:48 19:15 19:43 20:09
Mere Green, opp Clarence Rd 06:02 06:49 07:22 08:00 08:39 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:48 15:22 15:55 16:28 16:59 17:28 17:56 18:23 18:48 19:15 19:43 20:09
Four Oaks, opp Arthur Terry School 06:03 06:50 07:23 08:01 08:40 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:49 15:23 15:56 16:28 16:59 17:28 17:56 18:24 18:49 19:16 19:44 20:10
Four Oaks, adj Clarence Gardens 06:03 06:50 07:23 08:01 08:41 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:50 15:23 15:56 16:29 17:00 17:29 17:57 18:25 18:50 19:16 19:44 20:10
Four Oaks, opp Butlers Lane 06:03 06:51 07:24 08:02 08:41 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:50 15:24 15:57 16:30 17:01 17:30 17:58 18:25 18:50 19:17 19:45 20:11
Four Oaks Common Rd (adj) 06:04 06:51 07:24 08:02 08:42 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:51 15:25 15:58 16:30 17:01 17:30 17:58 18:26 18:51 19:17 19:45 20:11
Four Oaks, opp Hill Morton Rd 06:04 06:51 07:24 08:03 08:42 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:51 15:25 15:58 16:31 17:02 17:30 17:58 18:26 18:51 19:18 19:45 20:11
Hill Hook, adj White Farm Rd 06:04 06:52 07:25 08:03 08:43 09:21 09:51 14:21 14:52 15:26 15:59 16:32 17:03 17:31 17:59 18:27 18:52 19:18 19:46 20:12
Hill Hook, opp Aylesford Drive 06:05 06:52 07:25 08:04 08:43 09:21 09:51 14:21 14:52 15:27 16:00 16:32 17:03 17:32 18:00 18:27 18:52 19:19 19:46 20:12
Hill Hook Library (adj) 06:05 06:52 07:25 08:04 08:44 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:53 15:27 16:00 16:33 17:04 17:32 18:00 18:28 18:53 19:19 19:46 20:12
Hill Hook, adj Blackberry Lane 06:05 06:53 07:26 08:05 08:44 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:53 15:28 16:01 16:34 17:05 17:33 18:01 18:28 18:53 19:20 19:47 20:13
Hill Hook, opp Bradgate Drive 06:06 06:53 07:26 08:05 08:45 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:54 15:29 16:02 16:34 17:05 17:33 18:01 18:29 18:54 19:20 19:47 20:13
Hill Hook, adj Station Approach 06:06 06:54 07:27 08:06 08:46 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:55 15:30 16:03 16:35 17:06 17:34 18:02 18:30 18:55 19:21 19:48 20:14
Hill Hook, adj Bishops Way 06:07 06:55 07:28 08:06 08:46 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:55 15:31 16:04 16:36 17:07 17:35 18:03 18:30 18:55 19:21 19:49 20:15
Hill Hook, opp Badgers Bank Rd 06:07 06:55 07:28 08:07 08:47 09:25 09:55 14:25 14:56 15:32 16:05 16:37 17:08 17:36 18:04 18:31 18:56 19:22 19:49 20:15
Hill Hook, adj Bishops Way 06:08 06:56 07:29 08:08 08:48 09:26 09:56 14:26 14:57 15:33 16:06 16:38 17:09 17:37 18:05 18:32 18:57 19:23 19:50 20:16
Hill Hook, before Watford Gap Island 06:56 07:29 08:09 08:49 09:26 09:56 14:26 14:57 15:33 16:06 16:38 17:10 17:38 18:05 18:32 18:57 19:23 19:50 20:16
Watford Gap, opp Watford House Residential Home 06:57 07:30 08:09 08:49 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:58 15:34 16:07 16:39 17:10 17:38 18:06 18:33 18:58 19:24 19:50 20:16
Watford Gap, opp Smarts Avenue 06:57 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:58 15:34 16:07 16:40 17:11 17:39 18:07 18:33 18:58 19:24 19:51 20:17
Shenstone Woodend, adj Footherley Lane 06:58 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:28 09:58 14:28 14:59 15:35 16:08 16:40 17:12 17:40 18:07 18:34 18:59 19:25 19:52 20:18
Shenstone Woodend, adj Derry Farm 06:59 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:29 09:59 14:29 15:00 15:36 16:09 16:41 17:13 17:41 18:08 18:35 19:00 19:26 19:52 20:18
Shenstone Woodend, opp Lodge Farm 06:59 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:29 09:59 14:29 15:00 15:36 16:09 16:42 17:13 17:41 18:09 18:35 19:00 19:26 19:52 20:18
Shenstone Woodend, opp Shenstone Lodge School 06:59 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:29 09:59 14:29 15:01 15:37 16:10 16:42 17:14 17:42 18:09 18:35 19:00 19:26 19:53 20:19
Shenstone Woodend, adj Shenstone Court Park 07:00 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:02 15:38 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:43 18:10 18:36 19:01 19:27 19:54 20:20
Shenstone, adj St Johns Hill 07:01 07:34 08:15 08:55 09:31 10:01 14:31 15:02 15:38 16:11 16:44 17:16 17:44 18:11 18:37 19:02 19:28 19:54 20:20
Shenstone, adj Churchill Road 07:02 07:35 08:16 08:56 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:03 15:39 16:12 16:45 17:17 17:45 18:12 18:38 19:03 19:29 19:55 20:21
Shenstone, opp Mill Lane 07:02 07:36 08:17 08:57 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:04 15:40 16:13 16:46 17:18 17:46 18:13 18:38 19:03 19:29 19:55 20:21
Shenstone, adj Fosters Garden Centre 07:03 07:36 08:17 08:57 09:33 10:03 14:33 15:04 15:40 16:13 16:46 17:18 17:46 18:13 18:39 19:04 19:30 19:56 20:22
Lichfield, adj Holiday Inn 07:04 07:38 08:19 08:59 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:06 15:42 16:15 16:48 17:20 17:48 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:31 19:57 20:23
Wall Turn (adj) 07:05 07:39 08:20 09:00 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:07 15:43 16:16 16:49 17:21 17:49 18:16 18:41 19:06 19:32 19:57 20:23
Sandfields, adj Harehurst Hill 07:05 07:40 08:21 09:01 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:08 15:44 16:17 16:50 17:22 17:50 18:17 18:41 19:06 19:32 19:58 20:24
Sandfields, adj Deans Slade Farm 07:06 07:40 08:22 09:02 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:08 15:44 16:17 16:51 17:23 17:51 18:18 18:42 19:07 19:33 19:59 20:25
Lichfield, adj Deykin Road 07:09 07:43 08:26 09:06 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:11 15:47 16:20 16:54 17:27 17:55 18:21 18:45 19:10 19:36 20:01 20:27
Lichfield, adj Maxtock Avenue 07:10 07:44 08:27 09:07 09:40 10:10 14:40 15:12 15:48 16:21 16:55 17:28 17:56 18:22 18:46 19:11 19:37 20:02 20:28
Lichfield, adj Friary Avenue 07:10 07:45 08:28 09:08 09:40 10:10 14:40 15:13 15:49 16:22 16:56 17:29 17:57 18:23 18:46 19:11 19:37 20:02 20:28
Lichfield Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:12 07:47 08:30 09:10 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:15 15:51 16:24 16:58 17:31 17:59 18:25 18:48 19:13 19:39 20:04 20:30

Lichfield - Birmingham via Sutton Coldfield

Lichfield Bus Station (Stand 7) 06:29 06:54 07:13 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:20 then every 30 minutes until 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:50
Lichfield, opp Friary Avenue 06:30 06:55 07:14 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:51
Lichfield, opp Maxtock Avenue 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:51
Lichfield, opp Deykin Road 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:31 08:01 08:41 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:52
Sandfields, opp Deans Slade Farm 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:35 08:05 08:45 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:26 18:54
Sandfields, opp Harehurst Hill 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:35 08:05 08:45 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:55
Wall Turn (opp) 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:37 08:07 08:47 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:28 18:56
Lichfield, opp Holiday Inn 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:37 08:07 08:47 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:28 18:56
Shenstone, opp Fosters Garden Centre 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:39 08:09 08:49 09:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:30 18:58
Shenstone, adj Mill Lane 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:30 18:58
Shenstone, opp Churchill Road 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:31 18:59
Shenstone, opp St Johns Hill 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:32 18:59
Shenstone Woodend, opp Moss Cottages 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:42 08:12 08:52 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:33 19:00
Shenstone Woodend, adj Shenstone Lodge School 06:39 07:04 07:25 07:43 08:13 08:53 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:33 19:00
Shenstone Woodend, adj Lodge Farm 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:14 08:54 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:34 19:01
Shenstone Woodend, opp Derry Farm 06:40 07:05 07:26 07:44 08:14 08:54 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:34 19:01
Shenstone Woodend, opp Footherley Lane 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:02
Watford Gap, adj Smarts Avenue 06:41 07:06 07:27 07:46 08:16 08:56 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:21 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:36 19:02
Watford Gap, adj Watford House Residential Home 06:42 07:07 07:28 07:46 08:16 08:56 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:37 19:03
Hill Hook, opp Bishops Way 06:15 06:43 07:08 07:29 07:48 08:18 08:58 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:04
Hill Hook Rd (before) 06:15 06:43 07:08 07:29 07:48 08:18 08:59 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:04
Hill Hook, adj Badgers Bank Rd 06:15 06:44 07:09 07:30 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:05
Hill Hook, opp Bishops Way 06:16 06:44 07:09 07:30 07:49 08:19 09:00 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:05
Hill Hook, opp Station Approach 06:16 06:45 07:10 07:31 07:50 08:20 09:01 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:40 19:06
Hill Hook, opp Blackberry Lane 06:17 06:46 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:22 09:02 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:45 16:27 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:41 19:07
Hill Hook Library (opp) 06:18 06:47 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:46 16:28 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:42 19:07
Hill Hook, adj Aylesford Drive 06:18 06:47 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:23 09:04 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:07 18:42 19:08
Hill Hook, opp White Farm Rd 06:19 06:48 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:24 09:05 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:47 16:29 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:43 19:08
Four Oaks, adj Hill Morton Rd 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:48 16:30 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:44 19:09
Four Oaks Common Rd (opp) 06:20 06:49 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:49 16:31 17:00 17:35 18:09 18:44 19:10
Four Oaks, before Butlers Lane 06:20 06:49 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:26 09:07 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:49 16:31 17:00 17:35 18:09 18:44 19:10
Four Oaks, opp Clarence Gardens 06:21 06:50 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:27 09:08 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:50 16:32 17:01 17:36 18:10 18:45 19:10
Four Oaks, adj Arthur Terry School 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:27 09:08 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:11 18:46 19:11
Mere Green, adj Waitrose 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:29 09:10 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:52 16:34 17:03 17:38 18:12 18:47 19:12
Mere Green, opp Barleys 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:30 09:11 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:53 16:35 17:04 17:39 18:13 18:48 19:13
Mere Green, adj Cremorne Rd 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:40 08:02 08:32 09:12 09:47 14:17 14:48 15:19 15:54 16:36 17:05 17:40 18:13 18:48 19:13
Mere Green, adj Jordan Rd 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:41 08:03 08:34 09:13 09:48 14:18 14:49 15:20 15:55 16:37 17:06 17:41 18:14 18:49 19:14
Four Oaks Rail Stn (adj) 06:24 06:55 07:20 07:42 08:06 08:37 09:15 09:49 14:19 14:50 15:21 15:57 16:38 17:07 17:42 18:15 18:50 19:15
Doe Bank, opp Blackroot Rd 06:25 06:56 07:21 07:44 08:09 08:40 09:17 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:59 16:40 17:09 17:43 18:17 18:51 19:16
Doe Bank, adj Little Sutton La 06:26 06:56 07:22 07:45 08:10 08:42 09:18 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 16:00 16:41 17:10 17:44 18:18 18:52 19:16
Doe Bank, opp Tamworth Rd 06:26 06:57 07:23 07:46 08:12 08:44 09:20 09:52 14:22 14:53 15:24 16:02 16:42 17:11 17:45 18:18 18:53 19:17
Doe Bank, adj Bishop Vesey School 06:27 06:58 07:23 07:47 08:14 08:46 09:21 09:53 14:23 14:54 15:25 16:03 16:43 17:12 17:46 18:19 18:53 19:18
Sutton Coldfield, adj Trinity Church 06:28 06:59 07:24 07:48 08:16 08:49 09:23 09:54 14:24 14:55 15:26 16:05 16:44 17:13 17:47 18:20 18:54 19:19
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SD) 09:56 14:26 14:57 15:28 16:07 16:46 17:15 17:49 18:22 18:56
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SD) 06:29 07:00 07:26 07:50 08:19 08:52 09:25 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:08 16:47 17:17 17:51 18:23 18:59 19:20
Sutton Coldfield, opp Manor Hill 06:30 07:02 07:28 07:52 08:21 08:54 09:27 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:11 16:49 17:19 17:53 18:25 19:01 19:21
Sutton Coldfield, adj Duke St 06:31 07:02 07:28 07:53 08:22 08:55 09:28 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:11 16:50 17:20 17:54 18:25 19:01 19:22
Sutton Coldfield, adj Maney Hill Rd 06:32 07:03 07:29 07:54 08:23 08:56 09:29 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:13 16:51 17:21 17:55 18:26 19:02 19:23
Boldmere, opp The Horse & Jockey 06:32 07:04 07:30 07:55 08:24 08:57 09:29 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:13 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:27 19:03 19:23
Wylde Green, adj Monkseaton Rd 06:32 07:04 07:30 07:55 08:24 08:57 09:30 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:14 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:27 19:03 19:23
Wylde Green Rd (adj) 06:33 07:05 07:31 07:56 08:25 08:58 09:31 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:15 16:53 17:23 17:57 18:28 19:04 19:24
Wylde Green, opp Green Lanes 06:33 07:06 07:32 07:57 08:26 08:59 09:31 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:16 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:29 19:04 19:24
Wylde Green Hotel (opp) 06:34 07:07 07:33 07:58 08:27 09:00 09:32 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:17 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:30 19:05 19:25
Wylde Green, adj Greenhill Rd 06:35 07:07 07:33 07:59 08:28 09:01 09:33 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:18 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:30 19:06 19:26
Yenton, opp Little Green Lanes 06:35 07:08 07:34 07:59 08:28 09:01 09:33 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:18 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:31 19:06 19:26
Yenton, after Harman Rd 06:36 07:09 07:35 08:01 08:30 09:03 09:35 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:20 16:58 17:28 18:02 18:32 19:07 19:27
Yenton, before Kentmere Tower 06:37 07:10 07:36 08:02 08:31 09:04 09:36 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:21 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:33 19:08 19:28
Yenton, opp Fairbourne Tower 06:37 07:11 07:37 08:03 08:32 09:05 09:37 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:22 17:00 17:30 18:03 18:33 19:08 19:28
Yenton, adj Orchard Rd 06:38 07:12 07:38 08:04 08:33 09:06 09:38 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:23 17:01 17:31 18:04 18:34 19:09 19:29
Yenton, before Edwards Rd 06:39 07:13 07:39 08:05 08:34 09:07 09:39 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:24 17:02 17:32 18:05 18:35 19:10 19:30
Erdington New Street (Stop EC) 06:40 07:14 07:40 08:06 08:35 09:08 09:40 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:25 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:36 19:10 19:30
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EF) 06:41 07:15 07:41 08:07 08:36 09:09 09:41 10:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:26 17:04 17:34 18:07 18:37 19:11 19:31
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EH) 06:42 07:16 07:43 08:09 08:38 09:10 09:42 10:15 14:45 15:15 15:51 16:27 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:38 19:12 19:32
Erdington, opp Fentham Rd 06:42 07:17 07:44 08:10 08:39 09:11 09:43 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:52 16:28 17:06 17:36 18:09 18:39 19:12 19:32
Gravelly Hill, adj St Mary & St Johns Church 06:43 07:18 07:45 08:12 08:41 09:12 09:44 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:53 16:29 17:07 17:37 18:10 18:40 19:13 19:33
Gravelly Hill, opp Hunton Hill 06:44 07:18 07:46 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:45 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:53 16:30 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:14 19:34
Gravelly Hill, opp The Mount 06:44 07:19 07:47 08:14 08:43 09:14 09:46 10:18 14:48 15:18 15:54 16:31 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:14 19:34
Aston University (Stop CR1) 06:50 07:26 07:55 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:55 10:25 14:55 15:25 16:02 16:39 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:48 19:20 19:40
Aston University Ryder St (Stop JW1) 06:50 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:56 10:26 14:56 15:26 16:03 16:40 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:49 19:20 19:40
Birmingham Albert St (Stop MS12) 06:53 07:30 08:00 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:00 10:30 15:00 15:30 16:07 16:44 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:53 19:24 19:44
Birmingham The Square Peg (Stop BS6) 06:56 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 15:03 15:33 16:11 16:48 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:27 19:47

More information

National Express West Midlands