bustimes.org

X4 - Birmingham City Centre - Erdington - Sutton Coldfield - Minworth

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Minworth - Birmingham City Centre

Minworth, o/s Asda Superstore 06:11 08:11 09:09 09:38 10:17 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:00 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:57
Minworth, adj Forge Croft 06:11 08:11 09:09 09:38 10:17 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:00 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:57
Minworth, opp Walmley Ash Lane 06:12 08:12 09:10 09:39 10:18 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:01 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:58
Walmley Junior School 06:12 08:12 09:10 09:39 10:18 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:01 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:58
Walmley Infant School (adj) 06:12 08:12 09:11 09:40 10:19 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:02 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:59
Walmley, adj Ashurst Rd 06:13 08:13 09:11 09:40 10:19 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:02 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:59
Walmley, adj Ashfern Drive 06:13 08:13 09:11 09:40 10:19 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:02 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:59
Walmley, adj Penns Lane 06:13 08:13 09:12 09:41 10:20 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:03 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:00
Walmley, adj Wylde Green Rd 06:14 08:14 09:12 09:41 10:20 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:03 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:00
Walmley, opp Shottery Grove 06:14 08:14 09:13 09:42 10:21 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:04 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:01
Walmley, opp Cater Drive 06:15 08:15 09:13 09:42 10:21 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:04 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:01
Reddicap Heath, adj Willoughby Court 06:15 08:15 09:14 09:43 10:22 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:05 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:02
Reddicap Heath, adj Berryfields Rd 06:16 08:16 09:15 09:44 10:23 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:06 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:03
Falcon Lodge, adj Wimbourne Rd 06:17 08:17 09:16 09:45 10:24 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:07 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:04
Falcon Lodge, adj Reddicap Heath Rd 06:17 08:17 09:16 09:45 10:24 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:07 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:04
Falcon Lodge, adj Fowler Rd 06:18 08:18 09:17 09:46 10:25 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:08 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:05
Falcon Lodge, adj Holbeche Rd 06:18 08:18 09:17 09:46 10:25 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:08 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:05
Falcon Lodge, opp Wyatt Road 06:19 08:19 09:18 09:47 10:26 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:09 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:06
Falcon Lodge, opp Repington Way 06:19 08:19 09:18 09:47 10:26 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:09 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:06
Falcon Lodge, opp Leigh Rd 06:20 08:20 09:19 09:48 10:27 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:10 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:07
Falcon Lodge, before Carhampton Rd 06:21 08:21 09:20 09:49 10:28 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:11 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:07
Falcon Lodge, adj Horsfall Rd 06:21 08:21 09:20 09:49 10:28 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:25 17:11 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:08
Falcon Lodge, adj Glover Rd 06:22 08:22 09:21 09:50 10:29 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:12 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:09
Reddicap Heath, opp Fairfax School 06:23 08:23 09:22 09:51 10:30 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:27 17:13 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:09
Reddicap Heath, adj John Willmott School 06:23 08:23 09:22 09:51 10:30 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:27 17:13 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:10
Reddicap Heath, adj Stanley Avenue 06:24 08:24 09:23 09:52 10:31 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:28 17:14 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:10
Reddicap Heath, opp Owen Court 06:24 08:24 09:24 09:53 10:32 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:14 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:11
Reddicap Heath, adj St Chads Church 06:25 08:25 09:24 09:53 10:32 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:29 17:15 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:11
Whitehouse Common, opp West View Road 06:26 08:26 09:25 09:54 10:33 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:30 17:16 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:12
Whitehouse Common, opp Rehabilitation Centre 06:27 08:27 09:27 09:56 10:35 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:17 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:13
Sutton Coldfield, opp Good Hope Hospital 06:27 08:27 09:27 09:56 10:35 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:17 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:13
Sutton Coldfield, adj Riland Rd 06:28 08:28 09:27 09:56 10:35 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:18 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:14
Sutton Coldfield, opp Midland Drive 06:28 08:28 09:28 09:57 10:36 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:33 17:18 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:14
Sutton Coldfield, adj Trinity Church 06:29 08:29 09:29 09:58 10:37 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:34 17:19 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:15
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SD) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:30 09:59 10:14 10:38 10:58 11:06 11:18 11:36 11:58 12:06 12:18 12:36 12:58 13:06 13:18 13:36 13:58 14:06 14:18 14:36 14:58 15:06 15:18 15:36 15:58 16:06 16:18 16:35 17:06 17:20 18:21 19:01 19:21 20:01 20:21 21:01 21:21 22:01 22:21 23:16 00:42
Sutton Coldfield, opp Manor Hill 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:00 10:15 10:39 10:59 11:07 11:19 11:37 11:59 12:07 12:19 12:37 12:59 13:07 13:19 13:37 13:59 14:07 14:19 14:37 14:59 15:07 15:19 15:37 15:59 16:07 16:19 16:36 17:07 17:21 18:22 19:02 19:22 20:02 20:22 21:02 21:22 22:02 22:22 23:17 00:43
Sutton Coldfield, adj Duke St 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:01 10:16 10:40 11:00 11:08 11:20 11:38 12:00 12:08 12:20 12:38 13:00 13:08 13:20 13:38 14:00 14:08 14:20 14:38 15:00 15:08 15:20 15:38 16:00 16:08 16:20 16:37 17:08 17:22 18:23 19:03 19:23 20:03 20:23 21:03 21:23 22:03 22:23 23:18 00:44
Sutton Coldfield, adj Maney Hill Rd 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:01 10:16 10:41 11:01 11:09 11:21 11:39 12:01 12:09 12:21 12:39 13:01 13:09 13:21 13:39 14:01 14:09 14:21 14:39 15:01 15:09 15:21 15:39 16:01 16:09 16:21 16:38 17:08 17:22 18:23 19:03 19:23 20:03 20:23 21:03 21:23 22:03 22:23 23:18 00:44
Boldmere, opp Horse & Jockey 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:02 10:17 10:41 11:01 11:09 11:21 11:39 12:01 12:09 12:21 12:39 13:01 13:09 13:21 13:39 14:01 14:09 14:21 14:39 15:01 15:09 15:21 15:39 16:01 16:09 16:21 16:38 17:09 17:23 18:24 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:24 21:04 21:24 22:04 22:24 23:19 00:45
Wylde Green, adj Monkseaton Rd 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:02 10:17 10:41 11:01 11:09 11:21 11:39 12:01 12:09 12:21 12:39 13:01 13:09 13:21 13:39 14:01 14:09 14:21 14:39 15:01 15:09 15:21 15:39 16:01 16:09 16:21 16:38 17:09 17:23 18:24 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:24 21:04 21:24 22:04 22:24 23:19 00:45
Wylde Green, opp Vesey Road 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:03 10:18 10:42 11:02 11:10 11:22 11:40 12:02 12:10 12:22 12:40 13:02 13:10 13:22 13:40 14:02 14:10 14:22 14:40 15:02 15:10 15:22 15:40 16:02 16:10 16:22 16:39 17:10 17:24 18:25 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:25 21:05 21:25 22:05 22:25 23:20 00:46
Wylde Green, opp Green Lanes 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:03 10:18 10:43 11:03 11:11 11:23 11:41 12:03 12:11 12:23 12:41 13:03 13:11 13:23 13:41 14:03 14:11 14:23 14:41 15:03 15:11 15:23 15:41 16:03 16:11 16:23 16:40 17:10 17:24 18:25 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:25 21:05 21:25 22:05 22:25 23:20 00:46
Wylde Green, before Oakhurst Road 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:04 10:19 10:44 11:04 11:12 11:24 11:42 12:04 12:12 12:24 12:42 13:04 13:12 13:24 13:42 14:04 14:12 14:24 14:42 15:04 15:12 15:24 15:42 16:04 16:12 16:24 16:41 17:11 17:25 18:26 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:26 21:06 21:26 22:06 22:26 23:21 00:47
Wylde Green, adj Greenhill Rd 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:05 10:20 10:45 11:05 11:13 11:25 11:43 12:05 12:13 12:25 12:43 13:05 13:13 13:25 13:43 14:05 14:13 14:25 14:43 15:05 15:13 15:25 15:43 16:05 16:13 16:25 16:42 17:12 17:26 18:27 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:27 21:07 21:27 22:07 22:27 23:22 00:48
Yenton, opp Little Green Lanes 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:05 10:20 10:45 11:05 11:13 11:25 11:43 12:05 12:13 12:25 12:43 13:05 13:13 13:25 13:43 14:05 14:13 14:25 14:43 15:05 15:13 15:25 15:43 16:05 16:13 16:25 16:42 17:12 17:26 18:27 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:27 21:07 21:27 22:07 22:27 23:22 00:48
Yenton, after Harman Rd 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:37 10:06 10:21 10:46 11:06 11:14 11:26 11:44 12:06 12:14 12:26 12:44 13:06 13:14 13:26 13:44 14:06 14:14 14:26 14:44 15:06 15:14 15:26 15:44 16:06 16:14 16:26 16:43 17:13 17:27 18:28 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:28 21:08 21:28 22:08 22:28 23:23 00:49
Yenton, before Kentmere Tower 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:38 10:07 10:22 10:47 11:07 11:15 11:27 11:45 12:07 12:15 12:27 12:45 13:07 13:15 13:27 13:45 14:07 14:15 14:27 14:45 15:07 15:15 15:27 15:45 16:07 16:15 16:27 16:44 17:14 17:28 18:29 19:09 19:29 20:09 20:29 21:09 21:29 22:09 22:29 23:24 00:50
Yenton, opp Fairbourne Tower 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:38 10:07 10:22 10:47 11:07 11:15 11:27 11:45 12:07 12:15 12:27 12:45 13:07 13:15 13:27 13:45 14:07 14:15 14:27 14:45 15:07 15:15 15:27 15:45 16:07 16:15 16:27 16:44 17:14 17:28 18:29 19:09 19:29 20:09 20:29 21:09 21:29 22:09 22:29 23:24 00:50
Yenton, adj Orchard Rd 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:39 10:08 10:23 10:48 11:08 11:16 11:28 11:46 12:08 12:16 12:28 12:46 13:08 13:16 13:28 13:46 14:08 14:16 14:28 14:46 15:08 15:16 15:28 15:46 16:08 16:16 16:28 16:45 17:15 17:29 18:30 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:30 21:10 21:30 22:10 22:30 23:25 00:51
Yenton, before Edwards Rd 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:09 10:24 10:49 11:09 11:17 11:29 11:47 12:09 12:17 12:29 12:47 13:09 13:17 13:29 13:47 14:09 14:17 14:29 14:47 15:09 15:17 15:29 15:47 16:09 16:17 16:29 16:46 17:16 17:30 18:31 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:31 21:11 21:31 22:11 22:31 23:26 00:52
Erdington New Street (Stop EC) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:10 10:25 10:50 11:10 11:18 11:30 11:48 12:10 12:18 12:30 12:48 13:10 13:18 13:30 13:48 14:10 14:18 14:30 14:48 15:10 15:18 15:30 15:48 16:10 16:18 16:30 16:47 17:16 17:30 18:31 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:31 21:11 21:31 22:11 22:31 23:26 00:52
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EF) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:42 10:11 10:26 10:51 11:11 11:19 11:31 11:49 12:11 12:19 12:31 12:49 13:11 13:19 13:31 13:49 14:11 14:19 14:31 14:49 15:11 15:19 15:31 15:49 16:11 16:19 16:31 16:48 17:17 17:31 18:32 19:12 19:32 20:12 20:32 21:12 21:32 22:12 22:32 23:27 00:53
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EH) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:43 10:12 10:27 10:52 11:12 11:20 11:32 11:50 12:12 12:20 12:32 12:50 13:12 13:20 13:32 13:50 14:12 14:20 14:32 14:50 15:12 15:20 15:32 15:50 16:12 16:20 16:32 16:49 17:18 17:32 18:33 19:13 19:33 20:13 20:33 21:13 21:33 22:13 22:33 23:28 00:54
Erdington, opp Fentham Rd 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:44 10:13 10:28 10:53 11:13 11:21 11:33 11:51 12:13 12:21 12:33 12:51 13:13 13:21 13:33 13:51 14:13 14:21 14:33 14:51 15:13 15:21 15:33 15:51 16:13 16:21 16:33 16:50 17:19 17:33 18:34 19:14 19:34 20:14 20:34 21:14 21:34 22:14 22:34 23:29 00:55
Gravelly Hill, adj St Mary & St John Church 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:14 10:29 10:54 11:14 11:22 11:34 11:52 12:14 12:22 12:34 12:52 13:14 13:22 13:34 13:52 14:14 14:22 14:34 14:52 15:14 15:22 15:34 15:52 16:14 16:22 16:34 16:51 17:20 17:34 18:35 19:15 19:35 20:15 20:35 21:15 21:35 22:15 22:35 23:30 00:56
Gravelly Hill, opp Hunton Hill 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:15 10:30 10:55 11:15 11:23 11:35 11:53 12:15 12:23 12:35 12:53 13:15 13:23 13:35 13:53 14:15 14:23 14:35 14:53 15:15 15:23 15:35 15:53 16:15 16:23 16:35 16:52 17:21 17:35 18:36 19:16 19:36 20:16 20:36 21:16 21:36 22:16 22:36 23:31 00:56
Gravelly Hill, opp The Mount 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:15 10:30 10:55 11:15 11:23 11:35 11:53 12:15 12:23 12:35 12:53 13:15 13:23 13:35 13:53 14:15 14:23 14:35 14:53 15:15 15:23 15:35 15:53 16:15 16:23 16:35 16:52 17:21 17:35 18:36 19:16 19:36 20:16 20:36 21:16 21:36 22:16 22:36 23:31 00:57
Aston University (Stop CR1) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:51 10:20 10:35 11:00 11:20 11:28 11:40 11:58 12:20 12:28 12:40 12:58 13:20 13:28 13:40 13:58 14:20 14:28 14:40 14:58 15:20 15:28 15:40 15:58 16:20 16:28 16:40 16:57 17:26 17:40 18:41 19:21 19:41 20:21 20:41 21:21 21:41 22:21 22:41 23:36 01:01
Aston University Ryder St (JW1) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:51 10:21 10:36 11:01 11:21 11:29 11:41 11:59 12:21 12:29 12:41 12:59 13:21 13:29 13:41 13:59 14:21 14:29 14:41 14:59 15:21 15:29 15:41 15:59 16:21 16:29 16:41 16:58 17:26 17:40 18:41 19:21 19:41 20:21 20:41 21:21 21:41 22:21 22:41 23:36 01:01
Birmingham Albert St (Stop MS12) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:54 10:24 10:39 11:04 11:24 11:32 11:44 12:02 12:24 12:32 12:44 13:02 13:24 13:32 13:44 14:02 14:24 14:32 14:44 15:02 15:24 15:32 15:44 16:02 16:24 16:32 16:44 17:01 17:29 17:43 18:44 19:24 19:44 20:24 20:44 21:24 21:44 22:24 22:44 23:39 01:04
Birmingham The Square Peg (Stop BS6) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:42 11:07 11:27 11:35 11:47 12:05 12:27 12:35 12:47 13:05 13:27 13:35 13:47 14:05 14:27 14:35 14:47 15:05 15:27 15:35 15:47 16:05 16:27 16:35 16:47 17:04 17:32 17:46 18:47 19:27 19:47 20:27 20:47 21:27 21:47 22:27 22:47 23:42 01:07

Birmingham City Centre - Minworth

Birmingham The Square Peg (Stop BS6) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:15 10:45 11:10 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:35 18:10 18:30 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:30 21:10 21:30 22:10 22:30 23:15 00:15 01:10
Birmingham Law Courts (CS2) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:16 10:46 11:11 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:11 18:31 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:31 21:11 21:31 22:11 22:31 23:16 00:16 01:11
Aston University (Stop CR2) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:33 09:33 10:18 10:48 11:13 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:13 18:33 19:13 19:33 20:13 20:33 21:13 21:33 22:13 22:33 23:18 00:18 01:13
Gravelly Hill, adj The Mount 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:37 09:37 10:22 10:52 11:17 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:17 18:37 19:17 19:37 20:17 20:37 21:17 21:37 22:17 22:37 23:22 00:22 01:17
Gravelly Hill, adj Hillaries Rd 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:37 09:37 10:22 10:52 11:17 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:17 18:37 19:17 19:37 20:17 20:37 21:17 21:37 22:17 22:37 23:22 00:22 01:17
Gravelly Hill, adj Hunton Hill 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:38 09:38 10:23 10:53 11:18 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:18 18:38 19:18 19:38 20:18 20:38 21:18 21:38 22:18 22:38 23:23 00:23 01:18
Gravelly Hill, opp St Mary & St John Church 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:23 10:53 11:18 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:18 18:38 19:18 19:38 20:18 20:38 21:18 21:38 22:18 22:38 23:23 00:23 01:18
Erdington, adj Fentham Rd 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:39 09:39 10:24 10:54 11:19 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:19 18:39 19:19 19:39 20:19 20:39 21:19 21:39 22:19 22:39 23:24 00:24 01:19
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EL) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:41 09:41 10:26 10:56 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:21 18:41 19:21 19:41 20:21 20:41 21:21 21:41 22:21 22:41 23:26 00:26 01:21
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EP) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:41 09:41 10:26 10:56 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:21 18:41 19:21 19:41 20:21 20:41 21:21 21:41 22:21 22:41 23:26 00:26 01:21
Erdington Wilton Rd (Stop EQ) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:42 09:42 10:27 10:57 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:22 18:42 19:22 19:42 20:22 20:42 21:22 21:42 22:22 22:42 23:27 00:27 01:22
Yenton, opp Orchard Rd 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:42 09:43 10:28 10:58 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:23 18:43 19:22 19:42 20:22 20:42 21:22 21:42 22:22 22:42 23:27 00:27 01:22
Yenton, adj Fairbourne Tower 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:43 09:44 10:29 10:59 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:24 18:44 19:23 19:43 20:23 20:43 21:23 21:43 22:23 22:43 23:28 00:28 01:23
Yenton, after Kentmere Tower 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:44 09:45 10:30 11:00 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:25 18:45 19:24 19:44 20:24 20:44 21:24 21:44 22:24 22:44 23:29 00:29 01:24
Yenton, opp Harman Rd 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:45 09:46 10:31 11:01 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:26 18:46 19:25 19:45 20:25 20:45 21:25 21:45 22:25 22:45 23:30 00:30 01:25
Yenton, adj Little Green Lanes 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:45 09:46 10:31 11:01 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:26 18:46 19:25 19:45 20:25 20:45 21:25 21:45 22:25 22:45 23:30 00:30 01:25
Wylde Green, opp Greenhill Rd 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:46 09:47 10:32 11:02 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:27 18:47 19:26 19:46 20:26 20:46 21:26 21:46 22:26 22:46 23:31 00:31 01:26
Wylde Green, after Oakhurst Road 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:46 09:47 10:32 11:02 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:27 18:47 19:26 19:46 20:26 20:46 21:26 21:46 22:26 22:46 23:31 00:31 01:26
Wylde Green, adj Green Lanes 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:47 09:48 10:33 11:03 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:28 18:48 19:27 19:47 20:27 20:47 21:27 21:47 22:27 22:47 23:32 00:32 01:27
Wylde Green, adj Vesey Road 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:47 09:48 10:34 11:04 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:53 18:28 18:48 19:27 19:47 20:27 20:47 21:27 21:47 22:27 22:47 23:32 00:32 01:27
Wylde Green, opp Monkseaton Rd 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:48 09:49 10:35 11:05 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:54 18:29 18:49 19:28 19:48 20:28 20:48 21:28 21:48 22:28 22:48 23:33 00:33 01:28
Boldmere, adj Horse & Jockey 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:49 09:50 10:35 11:05 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:30 18:50 19:28 19:48 20:28 20:48 21:28 21:48 22:28 22:48 23:33 00:33 01:28
Sutton Coldfield, opp Maney Hill Rd 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:49 09:50 10:36 11:06 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:55 18:30 18:50 19:29 19:49 20:29 20:49 21:29 21:49 22:29 22:49 23:34 00:34 01:29
Sutton Coldfield, opp Duke St 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:50 09:51 10:37 11:07 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:56 18:31 18:51 19:29 19:49 20:29 20:49 21:29 21:49 22:29 22:49 23:34 00:34 01:29
Sutton Coldfield, adj Manor Hill 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:50 09:51 10:37 11:07 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:56 18:31 18:51 19:30 19:50 20:30 20:50 21:30 21:50 22:30 22:50 23:35 00:35 01:30
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SF) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:53 09:54 10:40 11:10 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:59 18:34 18:54 19:32 19:52 20:32 20:52 21:32 21:52 22:32 22:52 23:37 00:37 01:32
Sutton Coldfield, after Coleshill Rd 08:54 09:55 10:41 11:11 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:35 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:38
Sutton Coldfield, adj Riland Grove 08:54 09:55 10:41 11:12 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:36 18:35 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:38
Sutton Coldfield, adj Good Hope Hospital 08:55 09:56 10:42 11:12 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:36 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:39
Whitehouse Common, after Rehabilitation Centre 08:56 09:57 10:43 11:13 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:37 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:40
Whitehouse Common, after Rectory Rd 08:56 09:57 10:43 11:14 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:37 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:40
Reddicap Heath, opp St Chads Church 08:57 09:58 10:44 11:15 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:38 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:41
Reddicap Heath, before Stanley Avenue 08:58 09:59 10:45 11:16 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:39 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:42
Reddicap Heath, opp John Willmott School 08:59 10:00 10:46 11:17 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:40 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:43
Reddicap Heath, adj Fairfax School 08:59 10:00 10:46 11:17 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:40 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:43
Falcon Lodge, opp Glover Rd 09:00 10:01 10:47 11:18 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:41 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:44
Falcon Lodge, opp Horsfall Rd 09:00 10:01 10:47 11:19 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:12 17:42 18:41 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:44
Falcon Lodge, nr Horsfall Rd 09:00 10:01 10:47 11:19 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:12 17:42 18:41 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:44
Falcon Lodge, after Carhampton Rd 09:01 10:02 10:48 11:20 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:13 17:43 18:42 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:45
Falcon Lodge, after Leigh Rd 09:02 10:03 10:49 11:20 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:43 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:46
Falcon Lodge, adj Repington Way 09:02 10:03 10:49 11:21 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:14 17:44 18:43 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:46
Falcon Lodge, adj Wyatt Rd 09:03 10:04 10:50 11:22 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:15 17:45 18:44 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:47
Falcon Lodge, opp Fowler Rd 09:04 10:05 10:51 11:23 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:45 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:48
Falcon Lodge, opp Reddicap Heath Rd 09:04 10:05 10:51 11:23 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:45 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:48
Falcon Lodge, opp Wimbourne Rd 09:05 10:06 10:52 11:24 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:17 17:47 18:46 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:49
Reddicap Heath, opp Berryfields Rd 09:06 10:07 10:53 11:25 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:18 17:48 18:47 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:50
Reddicap Heath, opp Willoughby Court 09:07 10:08 10:54 11:26 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:19 17:49 18:48 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:51
Walmley, adj Cater Drive 09:07 10:08 10:54 11:27 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:19 17:49 18:48 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:51
Walmley, adj Shottery Grove 09:08 10:09 10:55 11:28 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:20 17:50 18:49 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:52
Walmley, after Wylde Green Rd 09:09 10:10 10:56 11:28 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:21 17:51 18:50 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:53
Walmley, opp Ashfern Drive 09:10 10:11 10:57 11:29 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:22 17:52 18:51 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:54
Walmley, opp Ashurst Rd 09:10 10:11 10:57 11:30 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:22 17:52 18:51 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:54
Walmley Junior School 09:11 10:12 10:58 11:31 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:23 17:53 18:52 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:55
Minworth, adj Walmley Ash Lane 09:12 10:13 10:59 11:32 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:24 17:54 18:53 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:56
Minworth, opp Forge Croft 09:12 10:13 10:59 11:32 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:24 17:54 18:53 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:56
Minworth, o/s Asda Superstore 09:13 10:14 11:00 11:33 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:25 17:55 18:54 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:57

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 February 2021

National Express West Midlands