Bus Times

66 - Gloucester - Copeland Park - Kingsway - Quedgeley - Stonehouse - Stroud

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West

Stroud - Stonehouse - Quedgeley - Kingsway - Copeland Park - Gloucester

Stroud Merrywalks (Stop L) 05:57 07:09 08:09 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:39
Stroud, o/s Homebase 05:58 07:10 08:12 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:26 17:40
Stroud High and Marling Schools (Stop 13) 05:59 07:11 08:13 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:27 17:41
Cainscross, o/s Tricorn House 06:01 07:13 08:17 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:32 16:30 17:43
Ebley Frome Gardens (corner of) 06:01 07:14 08:18 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:33 16:31 17:44
Ebley, o/s District Council 06:02 07:15 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:34 16:32 17:45
Ebley Bridge Road (corner of) 06:04 07:17 08:23 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:34 17:47
Ebley, after Orchard Road 06:05 07:19 08:25 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:36 17:48
Ryeford, after Garden Centre 06:06 07:22 08:28 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:39 17:50
Stonehouse, by Wycliffe College 06:07 07:24 08:30 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 16:41 17:52
Stonehouse, opp Post Office 06:08 07:25 08:31 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 16:42 17:53
Stonehouse, opp Globe Inn 05:39 06:09 07:27 08:33 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:44 17:54
Stonehouse, opp The Nippy Chippy 05:39 06:09 07:27 08:33 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:44 17:54
Stonehouse, opp Grosvenor Road 05:40 06:10 07:28 08:34 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:45 17:55
Stonehouse, opp Horsemarling Lane 05:40 06:10 07:28 08:34 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:45 17:55
Stonehouse, opp Crowcumepill 05:41 06:11 07:30 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 16:47 17:56
Stroud Green, by The Old Barn 05:42 06:12 07:31 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:48 17:57
Stroud Green, after Oxlynch Lane 05:42 06:12 07:32 08:38 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:49 17:57
Standish, opp The Shieling 05:43 06:13 07:33 08:39 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:50 17:58
Standish, by St Nicholas's Church 05:43 06:13 07:33 08:39 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:50 17:58
Little Haresfield, opp Haresfield Turn 05:45 06:15 07:35 08:41 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:52 18:00
Haresfield Blooms Garden Centre (just before) 05:47 06:17 07:38 08:44 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 16:55 18:02
Hardwicke, by Business Park 05:49 06:19 07:42 08:48 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 16:59 18:04
Hardwicke, opp Bypass Bridge 05:50 06:20 07:43 08:49 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:00 18:05
Hardwicke One Stop Shop (just before) 05:51 06:21 07:44 08:50 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 17:01 18:06
Quedgeley, opp Methodist Church 05:52 06:22 07:45 08:51 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 17:02 18:07
Quedgeley, before Matalan 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Kingsway Holbeach Drive (corner of) 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Kingsway, after Halton Way 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Kingsway, after Asda 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Kingsway, opp Avionics House 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Quedgeley, by Beta Marine 07:30 08:30 09:05 16:15 16:45 17:15
Quedgeley Waterwells Park & Ride Site (inside) 05:56 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 18:10
Kingsway, after Saint Mawgan Street 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:53 17:08 17:23 18:13
Kingsway, nr Primary School 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:15
Kingsway, opp Playground 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:56 17:11 17:26 18:16
Kingsway, by Thatcham Avenue 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:27 18:17
Kingsway, after Chivenor Way 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:27 18:17
Copeland Park, nr The Warren 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:59 17:14 17:29 18:19
Copeland Park, after Daniels Meadow 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:59 17:14 17:29 18:19
Hempsted, by Barn Owl Centre 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:22
Hempsted, nr The Forge 06:09 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:24
Hempsted, after Soren Larsen Way 06:10 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:25
Hempsted, by Monk Meadow Trading Estate 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:53 08:08 08:56 09:11 09:28 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:59 16:18 16:39 17:09 17:23 17:39 18:26
Hempsted, opp Sainsbury's Supermarket 06:12 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:57 09:12 09:29 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:27
Gloucester Quays (o/s) 06:14 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:11 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:29
Gloucester, before Spa Road 06:14 06:44 07:07 07:27 07:57 08:12 08:59 09:14 09:32 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:29
Gloucester, by The Docks 06:16 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:13 09:01 09:16 09:33 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:31
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 06:16 06:46 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:14 09:01 09:16 09:34 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:31
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 06:17 06:47 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:15 09:02 09:17 09:35 10:02 10:17 10:32 11:02 11:17 11:32 12:02 12:17 12:32 13:02 13:17 13:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:32
Gloucester Boots (Stop K) 06:18 06:48 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:16 09:03 09:18 09:36 10:03 10:18 10:33 11:03 11:18 11:33 12:03 12:18 12:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:33
Gloucester, in Station Road 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:22 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:07 10:22 10:37 11:07 11:22 11:37 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:37

Gloucester - Copeland Park - Kingsway - Quedgeley - Stonehouse - Stroud

Gloucester, in Station Road 06:25 06:40 07:25 07:45 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:30 16:45 17:30 17:45 18:45 19:50 21:50
Gloucester Boots (Stop R) 06:26 06:41 07:26 07:46 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:31 16:47 17:32 17:47 18:46 19:50 21:50
Gloucester, opp The Warehouse 06:28 06:44 07:29 07:49 08:29 08:48 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:34 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:48 19:52 21:51
Gloucester, opp The Docks 06:29 06:45 07:30 07:50 08:30 08:49 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:35 16:52 17:37 17:52 18:49 19:52 21:52
Gloucester, after Spa Road 06:30 06:47 07:32 07:52 08:32 08:51 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:37 16:54 17:39 17:54 18:51 19:53 21:53
Gloucester Quays (opp) 06:32 06:50 07:35 07:55 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:40 15:55 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:42 17:57 18:53 19:55 21:54
Hempsted, o/s Sainsbury's Supermarket 06:33 06:51 07:36 07:56 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:43 16:58 17:43 17:58 18:54 19:56 21:55
Hempsted, nr Monk Meadow Trading Estate 06:34 06:52 07:37 07:57 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:43 15:58 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:45 18:00 18:55 19:57 21:56
Hempsted, before Soren Larsen Way 06:36 06:54 07:39 07:59 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:44 15:59 16:16 16:46 17:01 17:46 18:01 18:56 19:58 21:58
Hempsted, before The Anchorage 06:37 06:55 07:40 08:00 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:46 16:01 16:18 16:48 17:03 17:48 18:03 18:57 19:59 21:59
Lower Tuffley, after Quedgeley Court Park 06:42 07:00 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:52 16:07 16:24 16:54 17:09 17:54 18:09 19:02 20:04 22:04
Copeland Park, opp Daniels Meadow 06:42 07:00 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:52 16:07 16:24 16:54 17:09 17:54 18:09 19:02 20:04 22:04
Copeland Park, opp Watermint Drive 06:44 07:02 07:47 08:07 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:54 16:09 16:26 16:56 17:11 17:56 18:11 19:04 20:06 22:06
Kingsway Chivenor Way (corner of) 06:45 07:03 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:55 16:10 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:57 18:12 19:05 20:07 22:07
Kingsway, nr Kinloss Drive 06:45 07:03 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:55 16:10 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:57 18:12 19:05 20:07 22:07
Kingsway, by Coningsby Walk 06:47 07:05 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:57 16:12 16:29 16:59 17:14 17:59 18:14 19:07 20:09 22:09
Kingsway, after Bampton Castle Way 06:48 07:06 07:51 08:11 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:58 16:13 16:30 17:00 17:15 18:00 18:15 19:08 20:10 22:10
Kingsway, opp Saint Mawgan Street 06:49 07:07 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:59 16:14 16:32 17:02 17:17 18:02 18:17 19:09 20:10 22:10
Quedgeley Waterwells Park & Ride Site (inside) 06:52 07:12 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 16:02 16:17 16:37 17:07 17:22 18:07 18:22 19:12 20:13 22:13
Quedgeley, o/s Telephone Exchange 06:53 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:23 18:23 19:13 20:14 22:14
Quedgeley, opp Beta Marine 16:04 16:39 17:09
Kingsway, nr Avionics House 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Kingsway, o/s Asda 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Kingsway, before Halton Way 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Kingsway, after Holbeach Drive 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Quedgeley, nr Matalan 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Quedgeley, before Matalan 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Hardwicke, after One Stop Shop 06:54 07:59 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:24 18:24 19:14 20:15 22:15
Hardwicke, on Bypass Bridge 06:54 07:59 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:24 18:24 19:14 20:15 22:15
Hardwicke, opp Mobility Centre 06:55 08:00 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:25 18:25 19:15 20:16 22:16
Haresfield, after Blooms Garden Centre 06:58 08:04 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:28 18:28 19:17 20:18 22:18
Little Haresfield, by Haresfield Turn 07:00 08:08 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:30 18:30 19:20 20:20 22:20
Standish, opp Court Farms 07:02 08:10 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:32 18:32 19:21 20:22 22:22
Standish, by The Shieling 07:02 08:10 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:32 18:32 19:21 20:22 22:22
Stroud Green, before Oxlynch Lane 07:03 08:12 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:33 18:33 19:23 20:23 22:23
Stroud Green, opp The Old Barn 07:04 08:12 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:34 18:34 19:23 20:23 22:23
Stonehouse, by Crowcumepill 07:05 08:14 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:35 19:24 20:24 22:24
Stonehouse Horsemarling Lane (corner of) 07:06 08:15 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:36 18:36 19:25 20:25 22:25
Stonehouse, nr Grosvenor Road 07:06 08:15 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:36 18:36 19:25 20:25 22:25
Stonehouse, by The Nippy Chippy 07:07 08:16 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:37 18:37 19:26 20:26 22:26
Stonehouse, o/s Medical Centre 07:08 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:38 18:38 19:27 20:27 22:27
Stonehouse, opp Elgin Mall 07:08 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:38 18:38 19:27 20:27 22:27
Stonehouse Pearcroft Road (corner of) 07:09 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:39 18:39 19:28 20:28 22:28
Ryeford, o/s Garden Centre 07:11 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:41 18:41 19:29 20:29 22:29
Ebley, before Orchard Road 07:13 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:43 18:43 19:30 20:30 22:30
Ebley Chapel Lane (corner of) 07:15 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:45 18:45 19:32 20:32 22:32
Ebley, opp District Council 07:15 08:26 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:41 17:45 18:45 19:32 20:32 22:32
Ebley, nr Frome Gardens 07:16 08:27 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:42 17:46 18:46 19:33 20:33 22:33
Cainscross, before Marling School 07:17 08:29 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:44 17:47 18:47 19:34 20:34 22:34
Marling and Stroud High Schools (Stop 9) 07:19 08:32 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:42 16:47 17:49 18:49 19:35 20:35 22:35
Stroud, after Homebase 07:21 08:35 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:45 16:50 17:51 18:51 19:36 20:36 22:36
Stroud Merrywalks (Stop D) 07:23 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:38 20:38 22:38

More information

See also