bustimes.org

66 - Sleaford - Cranwell - Billinghay - Martin Moor

A bus service operated by Sleafordian Coaches

Map

Martin Moor - Billinghay - Cranwell - Sleaford

Martin Moor, adj West Grove 10:07
Martin, opp Wyatt Close 10:08
Timberland, adj Auckland Crescent 10:10
Timberland, adj Station Road 10:11
Timberland, opp Penny Farthing PH 10:11
Thorpe Tilney Drove (adj) 10:14
Walcott, adj St Oswald's Church 10:16
Billinghay, opp Sprite Lane 10:18
Billinghay, adj Princess Square 10:18
Billinghay, opp Park Lane 10:19
Billinghay, adj Ship Inn 08:50 10:20 12:50
N Kyme, adj The Plough PH 08:54 10:24 12:54
Anwick, adj River Lane 08:59 10:29 12:59
Ruskington Speedway Corner (S-bound) 09:03 10:33 13:03
Leasingham, adj 11 Washdyke Lane 09:05 10:35 13:05
Leasingham, adj St Andrews Crescent 09:05 10:35 13:05
Leasingham, adj Post Office 09:06 10:36 13:06
Leasingham, adj Blacksmiths Shop 09:07 10:37 13:07
Cranwell Junction with Lincoln Road (W-bound) 09:09 10:39 13:09
Cranwell, opp 43 Sleaford Road 09:10 10:40 13:10
Cranwell, opp St Andrew's Church 09:11 10:41 13:11
Cranwell, opp Cranes Close 09:12 10:42 13:12
Cranwell, opp Westside Road 09:12 10:42 13:12
Cranwell RAF, opp Post Office 09:13 10:43 13:13
Cranwell RAF, opp Cherry Tree Close 09:13 10:43 13:13
Cranwell RAF, opp The Hive 09:14 10:44 13:14
Cranwell RAF, adj West Avenue 09:17 10:47 13:17
Holdingham, adj The Jolly Scotchman PH 09:25 10:55 13:25
Sleaford, adj York Road 09:26 10:56 13:26
Sleaford, adj Jubilee Grove 09:27 10:57 13:27
Sleaford, adj Tennyson Avenue 09:29 10:59 13:29
Sleaford, adj Methodist Chapel 09:30 11:00 13:30
Sleaford, adj Market Place 09:31 11:01 13:31
Sleaford, adj Riverside Surgery 09:32 11:02 13:32
Sleaford, adj Hills Court 09:32 11:02 13:32
Sleaford, adj Yorkshire Trading 09:33 11:03 13:33
Not Saturdays

Sleaford - Cranwell - Billinghay - Martin Moor

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Sleafordian Coaches