bustimes.org

667 - Tidworth - Salisbury

A service operated by Stagecoach South (SCHM)

Map

Laverstock The Three Schools (Bus Park) 15:43
Salisbury Castle Roundabout (S-bound) 15:51
Salisbury Butts Road (N-bound) 15:52
Salisbury Victoria Park (NW-bound) 15:52
Salisbury South Wilts Grammar School (N-bound) 15:53
Salisbury Stratford Court (NW-bound) 15:53
Salisbury Waters Road (N-bound) 15:53
Salisbury Fairfield Road (NE-bound) 15:54
Salisbury Pauls Dene Road (N-bound) 15:55
Old Sarum Estate Old Castle (N-bound) 15:56
Ford The Crossroads (E-bound) 16:01
Ford Laverstock Turn (SE-bound) 16:02
Ford Council Houses (E-bound) 16:04
Ford Broken Cross (N-bound) 16:04
Winterbourne Earls Black Horse (N-bound) 16:06
Winterbourne Earls Summerlug (NE-bound) 16:07
Winterbourne Dauntsey, opp St Michael All Angles Church 16:07
Winterbourne Dauntsey, o/s Post Office 16:08
Winterbourne Gunner Marsh Motors (NE-bound) 16:09
Winterbourne Gunner Policemans Corner (NE-bound) 16:09
Winterbourne Gunner Policemans Corner (NE-bound) 16:10
Winterbourne Gunner Kirkee (N-bound) 16:10
Gomeldon The Green (E-bound) 16:11
Gomeldon The Arch (E-bound) 16:11
Gomeldon The Arch (W-bound) 16:12
Gomeldon, o/s Primary School 16:12
Porton Chapmans Corner (NE-bound) 16:15
Porton The Limes (NE-bound) 16:15
Porton, o/s C of E Primary School 16:15
Porton Horefield (N-bound) 16:16
Idmiston Bridge (N-bound) 16:17
Idmiston The Turn (NW-bound) 16:18
Idmiston The Turn (N-bound) 16:18
Boscombe, o/s Earl of Normanton 16:19
Boscombe St Andrew's Church (NE-bound) 16:20
Boscombe Bourne View (NE-bound) 16:20
Allington St John the Baptist Church (N-bound) 16:22
Allington West Side (N-bound) 16:23
Newton Tony Beechfield Corner (E-bound) 16:28
Cholderton Rare Breeds Farm Turn (E-bound) 16:31
Cholderton Crown Inn (N-bound) 16:32
Cholderton Comptons Corner (N-bound) 16:33
Shipton Bellinger Parkhouse Roundabout (NW-bound) 16:33
Shipton Bellinger St Peters Close (NW-bound) 16:36s
Shipton Bellinger Red Villas (NW-bound) 16:36s
Shipton Bellinger, adj Village Shop 16:37s
Shipton Bellinger Threadgill Way (NW-bound) 16:38s
Shipton Bellinger Muscott Close (SE-bound) 16:39
Shipton Bellinger, nr Salisbury Road 16:40s
Tidworth Rorkes Drift Drive (N-bound) 16:42
Tidworth The Avenue (N-bound) 16:43
Tidworth The Oval (N-bound) 16:43
Tidworth Tesco Superstore (E-bound) 16:44
This journey is for school and college users only. Social distancing rules do not apply. School bus boards should be displayed.

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 17 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South (SCHM)