Bus Times

X67 - Tidworth - Salisbury

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Salisbury - Tidworth

Salisbury Endless Street (N-bound) 08:20
Salisbury, o/s Sale Rooms 08:20
Salisbury Bus Garage (N-bound) 08:21
Salisbury Archers Court (N-bound) 08:21
Salisbury Castle Roundabout (S-bound) 08:21
Salisbury Butts Road (N-bound) 08:22
Salisbury Victoria Park (N-bound) 08:23
Salisbury, opp St Francis Church 08:23
Salisbury Janspeed Engineering (N-bound) 08:24
Old Sarum Estate Old Castle (N-bound) 08:25
Old Sarum Estate Beehive (N-bound) 08:28
Old Sarum Estate Sarum Centre (E-bound) 08:28
Old Sarum Estate TA Centre (NE-bound) 08:29
Old Sarum Estate Ottons Landrover (NE-bound) 08:30
Winterbourne Gunner Mill Corner (SE-bound) 08:34
Winterbourne Gunner Kirkee (N-bound) 08:35
Gomeldon, o/s Primary School 08:36
Porton Chapmans Corner (SE-bound) 08:38
Porton Selways Halt (E-bound) 08:38
Porton, o/s Manor Farm 08:40
Porton Camp Approach Road (N-bound) 08:42
Porton Down Camp (NE-bound) 08:43
Porton Camp Approach Road (S-bound) 08:43
Porton, opp Manor Farm 08:45
Porton Selways Halt (W-bound) 08:47
Porton Chapmans Corner (NW-bound) 08:47
Porton The Limes (NE-bound) 08:48
Porton, o/s C of E Primary School 08:48
Porton Horefield (N-bound) 08:49
Idmiston Bridge (N-bound) 08:50
Idmiston The Turn (NW-bound) 08:51
Idmiston The Turn (N-bound) 08:51
Boscombe, o/s Earl of Normanton 08:52
Boscombe St Andrew's Church (NE-bound) 08:53
Boscombe Bourne View (NE-bound) 08:53
Allington St John the Baptist Church (N-bound) 08:55
Allington West Side (N-bound) 08:56
Cholderton Rare Breeds Farm Turn (E-bound) 09:01
Cholderton Crown Inn (N-bound) 09:02
Cholderton Comptons Corner (N-bound) 09:03
Shipton Bellinger Parkhouse Roundabout (NW-bound) 09:03
Shipton Bellinger St Peters Church (NW-bound) 09:06
Shipton Bellinger Red Villas (NW-bound) 09:06
Shipton Bellinger Parkhouse Road (SW-bound) 09:07
Shipton Bellinger Threadgill Way (NW-bound) 09:07
Shipton Bellinger Muscott Close (NE-bound) 09:08
Shipton Bellinger Bulford Road (E-bound) 09:09
Tidworth The Oval (N-bound) 09:14
Tidworth Tesco Superstore (E-bound) 09:15

Tidworth - Salisbury

Tidworth Tesco Superstore (E-bound) 12:50
Perham Down Lambdown Terrace (E-bound) 12:53
Perham Down Swinton Barracks (E-bound) 12:54
Perham Down Pre-school (E-bound) 12:54
Perham Down Somme Road (N-bound) 12:55
Tidworth Beech Hill Road (SW-bound) 12:59
Tidworth Kennet Road (SW-bound) 12:59
Tidworth Chestnut Avenue (SE-bound) 12:59
Tidworth Juniper Court (S-bound) 13:00
Tidworth Forest Drive (S-bound) 13:00
Tidworth Station Road (SW-bound) 13:01
Tidworth Tesco Superstore (W-bound) 13:02 15:02
Tidworth The Oval (S-bound) 13:02 15:02
Shipton Bellinger Bulford Road (W-bound) 13:05 15:04
Shipton Bellinger Parkhouse Road (SW-bound) 13:06 15:04
Shipton Bellinger Threadgill Way (NW-bound) 13:06 15:04
Shipton Bellinger Muscott Close (NE-bound) 13:07 15:05
Shipton Bellinger Red Villas (SE-bound) 13:08 15:05
Shipton Bellinger St Peters Church (SE-bound) 13:10 15:06
Shipton Bellinger Parkhouse Roundabout (SE-bound) 13:12 15:07
Cholderton Comptons Corner (S-bound) 13:12 15:08
Cholderton, nr Crown Inn 13:14 15:09
Cholderton Rare Breeds Farm Turn (W-bound) 13:14 15:09
Newton Tony Council Houses (E-bound) 13:16 15:11
Newton Tony The Croft (E-bound) 13:17 15:12
Newton Tony Council Houses (W-bound) 13:18 15:13
Newton Tony Beechfield Corner (W-bound) 13:19 15:14
Allington West Side (S-bound) 13:24 15:20
Allington St John the Baptist Church (S-bound) 13:24 15:20
Boscombe Bourne View (SW-bound) 13:25 15:21
Boscombe St Andrew's Church (SW-bound) 13:26 15:22
Boscombe, opp Council Houses 13:26 15:22
Idmiston The Turn (NW-bound) 13:27 15:23
Porton The Avenue (W-bound) 13:29 15:25
Porton Targetts Corner (W-bound) 13:30 15:26
Old Sarum Estate Green Lane (SW-bound) 13:35 15:30
Old Sarum Estate Ottons Landrover (SW-bound) 13:35 15:30
Old Sarum Estate TA Centre (SW-bound) 13:35 15:31
Old Sarum Estate Portway Plants (W-bound) 13:36 15:31
Old Sarum Estate Beehive (S-bound) 13:37 15:32
Old Sarum Estate Old Castle (S-bound) 13:39 15:34
Salisbury Pauls Dene Road (S-bound) 13:41 15:35
Salisbury St Francis Church (S-bound) 13:42 15:37
Salisbury Victoria Park (S-bound) 13:43 15:37
Salisbury Butts Road (S-bound) 13:44 15:39
Salisbury Milford Hall Hotel (S-bound) 13:45 15:39
Salisbury Friends Provident (S-bound) 13:46 15:40
Salisbury Endless Street (N-bound) 13:48 15:42

More information