Salisbury, outside Whites

On Castle Street

Buses point north ↑

PR7 Bishopdown
DOE31 - LX58 CXY
11:15
X4 Larkhill 11:16
PR7 Bishopdown Farm 11:25
PR11 Old Sarum Estate 11:28
PR11 Old Sarum Estate 11:35
R12 Stratford Bridge 11:35
8 Andover 11:36
87 Winterslow Gunville 11:36
PR7 Bishopdown 11:45
X4 Larkhill 11:46
67 Tidworth 11:51
PR7 Bishopdown Farm 11:55

Later ↓

Bus services