bustimes.org

88 - Salisbury - Firsdown - Pitton - Winterslow

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Map

Winterslow - Salisbury

Lopcombe Corner (SW-bound) 07:35
Winterslow Gunville Gunville Hill (NW-bound) 07:41 08:23 15:38
The Common, opp Methodist Chapel 07:42 08:24 15:39
The Common Lions Head (W-bound) 07:43 08:24 15:39
Middle Winterslow Youngs Paddock (NW-bound) 07:43 08:25 15:40
Middle Winterslow Causeway (W-bound) 07:45 08:26 15:41
Middle Winterslow Stores (S-bound) 07:47 08:28 15:43
Middle Winterslow, o/s C of E Primary School 07:47 08:28 15:43
W Winterslow Kings Corner (SW-bound) 07:49 08:30 15:45
Pitton, o/s Post Office 07:54
Pitton, o/s St Peter''s Church 07:54
Firsdown Firs Close (W-bound) 07:59 08:34 15:49
Firsdown Ilyton Avenue (W-bound) 07:59 08:34 15:49
Firsdown Maple Drive (W-bound) 07:59 08:35 15:50
Firsdown Old Police House (W-bound) 07:59 08:35 15:50
Firsdown Hilltop Diner (W-bound) 08:00 08:37 15:52
Firsdown Clearway Garage (W-bound) 08:02 08:39 15:53
Laverstock Springfield (SW-bound) 08:08 08:45 15:58
Laverstock Bishops Mead (SW-bound) 08:09 08:46 15:59
Laverstock The Three Schools (Bus Park) 08:10 08:47 16:00
Laverstock St Andrews School (S-bound) 08:11 08:48 16:00
Laverstock The Green (SW-bound) 08:13 08:50 16:02
Laverstock William Close (SW-bound) 08:13 08:50 16:02
Laverstock Mayfair Road (SW-bound) 08:13 08:50 16:02
Laverstock Manor Farm Road (W-bound) 08:14 08:51 16:02
Salisbury Milford Mill Road (S-bound) 08:14 08:51 16:02
Salisbury, opp The Flats 08:15 08:52 16:03
Salisbury, o/s St Martins School 08:15 08:52 16:03
Salisbury Shady Bower (NW-bound) 08:16 08:53 16:04
Salisbury Rampart Road (W-bound) 08:18 08:55 16:06
Salisbury The Chapel (W-bound) 08:19 08:56 16:07
Salisbury New Canal (Stop U) 08:20 08:58 16:08
Salisbury Tesco (Stop K) 08:22 09:00 16:10
Salisbury, o/s Sale Rooms 08:23
Salisbury Mill Stream Approach (N-bound) 08:24
Salisbury Archers Court (N-bound) 08:25
Salisbury Castle Roundabout (S-bound) 08:27
Salisbury Butts Road (N-bound) 08:28
Salisbury Victoria Park (NW-bound) 08:29
Salisbury South Wilts Grammar School (N-bound) 08:30

Salisbury - Winterslow

Timetable data from Salisbury Reds, 7 June 2021

Salisbury Reds