Bus Times

88 - Salisbury - Laverstock - Firsdown - Winterslow

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Winterslow - Firsdown - Laverstock - Salisbury

Salisbury - Laverstock - Firsdown - Winterslow

Salisbury Endless Street (Stop C) 14:55 14:55
Salisbury Milford House (E-bound) 14:56 14:56
Salisbury Rampart Road (E-bound) 14:56 14:56
Salisbury Shady Bower (SE-bound) 14:57 14:57
Salisbury, opp St Martins School 14:57 14:57
Salisbury, o/s The Flats 14:58 14:58
Salisbury Milford Mill Road (N-bound) 14:58 14:58
Laverstock Manor Farm Road (E-bound) 14:59 14:59
Laverstock Mayfair Road (NE-bound) 14:59 14:59
Laverstock William Close (NE-bound) 15:00 15:00
Laverstock The Green (NE-bound) 15:00 15:00
Laverstock St Andrew's School (N-bound) 15:01 15:01
Laverstock The Three Schools (Bus Park) 15:10
Laverstock, opp The Three Schools 15:02
Laverstock Bishops Mead (NE-bound) 15:10 15:02
Laverstock Springfield (N-bound) 15:10 15:03
Firsdown Figsbury Ring (E-bound) 15:13 15:11
Firsdown Hilltop Diner (SE-bound) 15:14 15:14
Firsdown Old Police House (E-bound) 15:14 15:14
Firsdown Maple Drive (E-bound) 15:15 15:15
Firsdown Ilyton Avenue (E-bound) 15:15 15:15
Firsdown Firs Close (E-bound) 15:16 15:16
Pitton, opp St Peter's Church 15:19 15:19
Pitton Crossroads Shelter (E-bound) 15:19 15:19
Pitton, o/s St Peter''s Church 15:19 15:19
W Winterslow Kings Corner (NE-bound) 15:23 15:23
Middle Winterslow, opp C of E Primary School 15:25 15:25
Middle Winterslow Stores (N-bound) 15:26 15:26
Middle Winterslow Causeway (E-bound) 15:27 15:27
Middle Winterslow Youngs Paddock (SE-bound) 15:29 15:29
The Common Lions Head (SE-bound) 15:29 15:29
The Common, o/s Methodist Chapel 15:30 15:30
Winterslow Gunville Gunville Hill (SE-bound) 15:32 15:32

More information

Salisbury Reds