bustimes.org

87 - Salisbury - Winterslow

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Map

Winterslow - Salisbury

Middle Wallop White Horse Service Station (SW-bound) 08:55
Middle Wallop Wallop Aac (SW-bound) 08:55
Middle Wallop, adj Museum of Army Flying 08:56
Middle Wallop Wallop Industries (SW-bound) 08:56
Middle Wallop Rosehill Farm (SW-bound) 08:57
Middle Wallop The George Inn (SW-bound) 08:58
Middle Wallop Salisbury Lane (SW-bound) 08:58
Over Wallop Jack's Bush Farm (SW-bound) 09:02
Over Wallop Hollom House (SW-bound) 09:03
Lopcombe Corner, o/s Border Garage 09:05 10:32
Lopcombe Corner (SW-bound) 07:35 09:06 10:35
Winterslow Gunville Gunville Hill (NW-bound) 07:41 09:12 10:42 12:12 15:38 18:58
The Common, opp Methodist Chapel 07:42 09:13 10:43 12:13 15:39 18:59
The Common Lions Head (W-bound) 07:42 09:14 10:44 12:14 15:39 18:59
Middle Winterslow Youngs Paddock (NW-bound) 07:43 09:15 10:45 12:15 15:40 19:00
Middle Winterslow Causeway (W-bound) 07:45 09:16 10:46 12:16 15:41 19:01
Middle Winterslow Stores (S-bound) 07:47 09:18 10:48 12:18 15:43 19:03
Middle Winterslow, o/s C of E Primary School 07:47 09:18 10:48 12:18 15:43 19:03
W Winterslow Kings Corner (SW-bound) 07:49 09:19 10:49 12:19 15:45 19:05
Pitton, opp St Peter's Church 07:53 09:25 10:55 12:25 19:08
Pitton, o/s Post Office 07:54 09:26 10:56 12:26 19:09
Pitton, o/s St Peter''s Church 07:54 09:26 10:56 12:26 19:09
Firsdown Firs Close (W-bound) 07:59 09:32 11:02 12:32 15:49 19:14
Firsdown Ilyton Avenue (W-bound) 07:59 09:32 11:02 12:32 15:49 19:14
Firsdown Maple Drive (W-bound) 08:00 09:32 11:02 12:32 15:50 19:15
Firsdown Old Police House (W-bound) 08:00 09:33 11:03 12:33 15:50 19:15
Firsdown Hilltop Diner (W-bound) 08:02 09:33 11:03 12:33 15:52 19:17
Firsdown Clearway Garage (W-bound) 08:04 09:35 11:05 12:35 15:53 19:18
Bishopdown Farm St Thomas Bridge (W-bound) 08:09 09:39 11:09 12:39 15:56 19:21
Bishopdown Farm Roundabout (SW-bound) 08:09 09:39 11:09 12:39 15:56
Bishopdown Farm Holmes Road (W-bound) 19:22
Bishopdown Saunders Avenue (W-bound) 19:22
Bishopdown Roundabout (SW-bound) 08:10 09:39 11:09 12:39 15:56
Bishopdown Farm, o/s Greentrees Primary School 19:23
Bishopdown Farm St Teresas Close (SE-bound) 19:23
Bishopdown Farm St David's Close (N-bound) 19:23
Bishopdown Farm St Christophers Close (E-bound) 19:24
Bishopdown Farm St Lukes Close (S-bound) 19:24
Bishopdown P&R (S-bound) 08:10 09:40 11:10 12:40 15:56 19:25
Bishopdown Cheverell Avenue (SW-bound) 08:11 09:40 11:10 12:40 15:57 19:25
Salisbury London Road Cemetery (SW-bound) 08:12 09:41 11:11 12:41 15:57 19:26
Salisbury St Marks Church (SW-bound) 08:13 09:42 11:12 12:42 15:58 19:27
Salisbury, o/s Winchester Gate 08:15 16:02 19:28
Salisbury College Street (SW-bound) 09:43 11:13 12:43
Salisbury The Chapel (W-bound) 08:16 16:05 19:29
Salisbury Arts Centre (W-bound) 09:44 11:14 12:44
Salisbury Endless Street (Stop C) 09:48 11:18 12:48
Salisbury New Canal (Stop U) 08:17 16:07 19:30
Salisbury Tesco (Stop K) 08:19 19:31

Salisbury - Winterslow

Salisbury Endless Street (Stop C) 10:05 11:35 13:45 16:00
Salisbury, o/s Sale Rooms 10:06 11:36 13:46 16:01
Salisbury Mill Stream Approach (N-bound) 10:06 11:36 13:46 16:02
Salisbury Archers Court (N-bound) 10:07 11:37 13:47 16:03
Salisbury St Marks Church (NE-bound) 10:11 11:41 13:51 16:10
Salisbury London Road Cemetery (NE-bound) 10:11 11:41 13:51 16:10
Bishopdown London Road (NE-bound) 10:12 11:42 13:52 16:11
Bishopdown Roundabout (NE-bound) 10:12 11:42 13:52 16:12
Bishopdown Farm Roundabout (NE-bound) 10:13 11:43 13:53 16:12
Bishopdown Farm St Thomas Bridge (E-bound) 10:13 11:43 13:53 16:12
Firsdown Figsbury Ring (E-bound) 10:17 11:47 13:57 16:17
Firsdown Hilltop Diner (SE-bound) 10:18 11:48 13:58 16:19
Firsdown Old Police House (E-bound) 10:18 11:48 13:58 16:20
Firsdown Maple Drive (E-bound) 10:19 11:49 13:59 16:21
Firsdown Ilyton Avenue (E-bound) 10:19 11:49 13:59 16:22
Firsdown Firs Close (E-bound) 10:20 11:50 14:00 16:23
Over Wallop Hollom House (SW-bound) 10:31
Pitton, opp St Peter's Church 11:55 14:05 16:28
Lopcombe Corner, o/s Border Garage 10:32
Pitton, o/s Post Office 11:56 14:06 16:29
Pitton, o/s St Peter''s Church 11:56 14:06 16:29
W Winterslow Kings Corner (NE-bound) 12:01 14:11 16:35
Middle Winterslow, opp C of E Primary School 12:02 14:12 16:36
Middle Winterslow Stores (N-bound) 12:03 14:13 16:37
Middle Winterslow Causeway (E-bound) 12:04 14:14 16:38
Middle Winterslow Youngs Paddock (SE-bound) 12:05 14:15 16:39
The Common Lions Head (SE-bound) 12:06 14:16 16:40
Lopcombe Corner (SW-bound) 10:35
The Common, o/s Methodist Chapel 12:06 14:16 16:40
Winterslow Gunville Gunville Hill (SE-bound) 12:08 14:18 16:42
Lopcombe Corner (NE-bound) 14:24
Lopcombe Corner, opp Border Garage 14:26
Over Wallop Hollom House (NE-bound) 14:27
Over Wallop Hollom House (SW-bound) 16:46
Lopcombe Corner, o/s Border Garage 16:47
Lopcombe Corner (SW-bound) 16:50
Over Wallop Jack's Bush Farm (NE-bound) 14:27
Middle Wallop, adj Salisbury Lane 14:30
Middle Wallop The George Inn (NE-bound) 14:31
Middle Wallop Rosehill Farm (NE-bound) 14:31
Middle Wallop Wallop Industries (NE-bound) 14:32
Middle Wallop, opp Museum of Army Flying 14:33
Middle Wallop Wallop Aac (NE-bound) 14:34
Middle Wallop White Horse Service Station (NE-bound) 14:35

Timetable data from Salisbury Reds, 22 March 2021

Salisbury Reds