Bus Times

R4 - Salisbury - Paul's Dene

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Salisbury Endless Street (Stop B) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 15:40 16:15 then every 30 minutes until 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Salisbury Castle Street (Stop J) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 15:42 16:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47
Salisbury, o/s Sale Rooms 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 15:42 16:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47
Salisbury Bus Garage (N-bound) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 15:42 16:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47
Salisbury Archers Court (N-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 15:43 16:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48
Salisbury Castle Roundabout (S-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 15:43 16:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48
Salisbury Butts Road (N-bound) 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 15:44 16:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Salisbury Victoria Park (NW-bound) 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 15:44 16:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Salisbury South Wilts Grammar School (N-bound) 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 15:44 16:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Salisbury Stratford Court (NW-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 15:45 16:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Salisbury Waters Road (N-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 15:45 16:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Salisbury Fairfield Road (NE-bound) 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17 15:47 16:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52
Salisbury Thistlebarrow Road (NE-bound) 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17 15:47 16:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52
Salisbury Assisi Road (N-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18 15:48 16:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
Salisbury Hilltop Way (N-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:19 15:49 16:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54
Salisbury Pauls Dene Crescent (W-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 15:50 16:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55
Salisbury St Francis Road (SE-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:21 15:51 16:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55
Salisbury Balmoral Road (SE-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:22 15:52 16:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56
Salisbury Balmoral Road (S-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:22 15:52 16:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Salisbury Thistlebarrow Road (SW-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 15:53 16:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58
Salisbury Radnor Road (W-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:25 15:55 16:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
Salisbury St Francis Church (W-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:26 15:56 16:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Salisbury, opp St Francis Church 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:26 15:56 16:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Salisbury Waters Road Top (W-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:27 15:57 16:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01
Salisbury Waters Road Bottom (SW-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:28 15:58 16:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Salisbury Avon Lodge Vets (SE-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:54 09:29 15:59 16:34 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Salisbury South Wilts Grammar School (SE-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:29 15:59 16:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:02
Salisbury Victoria Park (SE-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:30 16:00 16:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:03
Salisbury Butts Road (S-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:31 16:01 16:36 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:03
Salisbury Milford Hall Hotel (S-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:32 16:02 16:37 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:04
Salisbury Friends Provident (S-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:33 16:03 16:38 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:05
Salisbury Endless Street (Stop B) 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:35 16:05 16:40 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:06

More information