bustimes.org

X7 - Salisbury - Whiteparish - Wellow - Totton - Southampton

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Map

Salisbury - Whiteparish - Wellow - Totton - Southampton

Salisbury Endless Street (Stop D) 06:4008:4510:4012:4014:4015:4016:4517:4518:45
Salisbury Brown Street (S-bound) 06:4108:4610:4112:4114:4115:4116:4617:4618:46
Salisbury St Osmunds School (S-bound) 06:4208:4710:4212:4214:4215:4216:4717:4718:47
Salisbury Wiltshire College (E-bound) 06:4408:4910:4412:4414:4415:4416:4917:4918:48
Salisbury, o/s Retail Park 06:4408:4910:4412:4414:4415:4416:5017:5018:49
Britford Bourne Retail Park (E-bound) 06:4508:5010:4512:4514:4515:4516:5117:5118:49
Petersfinger The Bend (SE-bound) 06:4708:5210:4712:4714:4715:4716:5217:5218:51
Petersfinger Haven Court (S-bound) 06:4808:5310:4812:4814:4815:4816:5317:5318:51
Alderbury Shute End (S-bound) 06:4908:5410:4912:4914:4915:4916:5517:5518:52
Alderbury Green Dragon (SE-bound) 06:5208:5710:5212:5214:5215:5216:5817:5818:55
Alderbury Crossroads (SE-bound) 06:5308:5810:5312:5314:5315:5316:5917:5918:56
Alderbury Lights Lane (SE-bound) 06:5308:5810:5312:5314:5315:5316:5917:5918:56
Alderbury, opp Village Hall 06:5408:5910:5412:5414:5415:5417:0018:0018:57
Alderbury Old Police Station (SE-bound) 06:5509:0010:5512:5514:5515:5517:0118:0118:58
Alderbury Grimstead Road (SE-bound) 06:5509:0010:5512:5514:5515:5517:0118:0118:58
Whaddon Post Office (S-bound) 06:5609:0110:5612:5614:5615:5617:0218:0218:59
Whiteparish Pepperbox Hill (E-bound) 06:5809:0310:5812:5814:5815:5817:0418:0419:01
Whiteparish Lime Kiln Quarry (SE-bound) 06:5909:0410:5912:5914:5915:5917:0618:0519:02
Whiteparish Garage (E-bound) 07:0009:0511:0013:0015:0016:0017:0718:06
Newton The Corner (SW-bound) 19:04
Whiteparish Newton Buildings (E-bound) 07:0209:0711:0213:0215:0216:0217:0918:08
Whiteparish Barters Farm (NW-bound) 19:07
Whiteparish, opp All Saint's Church 07:0309:0811:0313:0315:0316:0317:1018:09
Whiteparish Brympton Riding Stables (N-bound) 19:08
Whiteparish, o/s All Saints School 07:0309:0811:0313:0315:0316:0317:1018:09
Whiteparish, opp All Saints School 19:08
Whiteparish Brympton Riding Stables (S-bound) 07:0409:0911:0413:0415:0416:0417:1118:09
Whiteparish, opp All Saint's Church 19:09
Whiteparish Barters Farm (SE-bound) 07:0409:0911:0413:0415:0416:0417:1118:10
Landfordwood The Old Forge (SE-bound) 07:0609:1111:0613:0615:0616:0617:1318:12
Landfordwood Stock Lane (S-bound) 07:0709:1211:0713:0715:0716:0717:1418:13
Landford Lyndhurst Road (S-bound) 07:0809:1311:0813:0815:0816:0817:1518:14
Landford, nr Primary School 07:0909:1411:0913:0915:0916:0917:1618:14
Landford, opp Methodist Chapel 07:0909:1411:0913:0915:0916:0917:1618:14
Landford Post Office (S-bound) 07:1009:1511:1013:1015:1016:1017:1718:15
Landford Beech Grange (S-bound) 07:1109:1611:1113:1115:1116:1117:1818:16
Landford The Bakery (S-bound) 07:1109:1611:1113:1115:1116:1117:1818:16
Nomansland Crossroads (S-bound) 07:1209:1711:1213:1215:1216:1217:1918:17
Plaitford, opp Service Station 07:1609:2111:1613:1615:1616:1617:2318:21
Plaitford Village Hall (E-bound) 07:1609:2111:1613:1615:1616:1617:2318:21
Plaitford Maurys Lane (E-bound) 07:1709:2211:1713:1715:1716:1717:2418:22
West Wellow Slab Lane (SE-bound) 07:1809:2311:1813:1815:1816:1817:2518:23
West Wellow Canada Corner (SE-bound) 07:1909:2411:1913:1915:1916:1917:2618:24
West Wellow Chatmohr (SE-bound) 07:1909:2411:1913:1915:1916:1917:2618:24
Blackhill Road (opp) 07:2009:2511:2013:2015:2016:2017:2718:25
West Wellow Whinwhistle Corner (SE-bound) 07:2009:2511:2013:2015:2016:2017:2718:25
Blackhill Salisbury Lodge (SE-bound) 07:2009:2511:2013:2015:2016:2017:2718:25
Wigley Shelley Lane (near) 07:2209:2711:2213:2215:2216:2217:2918:27
Wigley Vine Inn (S-bound) 07:2309:2811:2313:2315:2316:2317:3018:28
Ower Paultons Park (S-bound) 07:2409:2911:2413:2415:2416:2417:3118:29
Wigley Paultons Park (NE-bound) 11:2815:2816:28
Stonyford Golden Gutter (SE-bound) 07:2509:3011:3013:2515:3016:3017:3218:30
Hillstreet, adj Hill Street 07:2709:3211:3213:2715:3216:3217:3418:32
Calmore, adj Testwood Stadium 07:2809:3311:3313:2815:3316:3317:3518:33
Calmore Testwood Crescent (SE-bound) 07:2909:3411:3413:2915:3416:3417:3618:34
Testwood Stanley Road (SE-bound) 07:3009:3511:3513:3015:3516:3517:3718:35
Testwood, opp Sylvia Crescent 07:3009:3511:3513:3015:3516:3517:3718:35
Totton, adj Testwood Lane 07:3209:3711:3713:3215:3716:3717:3918:37
Totton Salisbury Road Shops (Stop K) 07:3309:3811:3813:3315:3816:3817:4018:38
Totton Shopping Centre (Stop L) 07:35
Totton Shopping Centre (Stop B) 09:4011:4013:3515:4016:4017:4218:40
Totton Station (Stop E) 09:4011:4013:3515:4016:4017:42
Millbrook Roundabout (SE-bound) 09:4411:4413:3915:4416:4417:46
Freemantle Millbrook Station (SE-bound) 09:4711:4713:4215:4716:4717:49
Southampton Central Station (Stop SD) 09:5111:5113:4615:5116:5217:53
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AM) 09:5411:5413:4915:5416:5617:56
Southampton Marlands (Stop AK) 09:5611:5613:5115:5616:5817:58
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BP) 09:5811:5813:5315:5817:0018:00

Southampton - Totton - Wellow - Whiteparish - Salisbury

West Wellow Gurnays Mead (S-bound) 07:28
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BS) 09:1011:1013:1016:1017:1518:10
Southampton ASDA & Marlands (N-bound) 09:1111:1113:1116:1117:1618:11
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AL) 09:1211:1213:1216:1217:1718:12
Southampton Central Station (Stop SB) 09:1411:1413:1416:1417:1918:14
Freemantle Millbrook Station (NW-bound) 09:1811:1813:1816:1917:2418:18
Millbrook Roundabout (NW-bound) 09:2211:2213:2216:2417:2918:22
Totton Station (Stop D) 09:2611:2613:2616:2917:3418:27
Totton St Theresas Church (Stop C) 09:2711:2713:2716:3017:3518:28
Totton Salisbury Road Shops (Stop J) 09:2711:2713:2716:3017:3518:28
Totton Morpeth Avenue (NW-bound) 09:2811:2813:2816:3117:3618:29
Totton, opp Testwood Lane 09:2911:2913:2916:3217:3718:30
Testwood, nr Sylvia Crescent 09:3011:3013:3016:3317:3818:31
Testwood Stanley Road (NW-bound) 09:3011:3013:3016:3317:3818:31
Calmore Testwood Crescent (NW-bound) 09:3211:3213:3216:3517:4018:33
Calmore, opp Testwood Stadium 09:3211:3213:3216:3517:4018:33
Hillstreet, opp Hill Street 09:3311:3313:3316:3617:4118:34
Stonyford, nr Golden Gutter 09:3511:3513:3516:3817:4318:36
Wigley Paultons Park (NE-bound) 09:3816:41
Ower Paultons Park (N-bound) 09:4211:3713:3716:4517:4518:38
Wigley Vine Inn (N-bound) 09:4211:3713:3716:4517:4518:38
Wigley, opposite Shelley Lane 09:4311:3813:3816:4617:4618:39
Blackhill Salisbury Lodge (NW-bound) 09:4411:3913:3916:4717:4718:40
West Wellow Whinwhistle Corner (NW-bound) 09:4511:4013:4016:4817:4818:41
Blackhill Road (adj) 09:4511:4013:4016:4817:4818:41
West Wellow Chatmohr (NW-bound) 09:4611:4113:4116:4917:4918:42
West Wellow Canada Corner (NW-bound) 09:4711:4213:4216:5017:5018:43
West Wellow Slab Lane (NW-bound) 07:2809:4711:4213:4216:5017:5018:43
Plaitford Maurys Lane (W-bound) 07:2909:4811:4313:4316:5117:5118:44
Plaitford Village Hall (W-bound) 07:3009:4911:4413:4416:5217:5218:45
Plaitford Service Station (W-bound) 07:3109:5011:4513:4516:5317:5318:46
Nomansland Crossroads (N-bound) 07:3409:5311:4813:4816:5617:5618:49
Landford The Bakery (N-bound) 07:3509:5411:4913:4916:5717:5718:50
Landford Beech Grange (N-bound) 07:3609:5511:5013:5016:5817:5818:51
Landford Post Office (N-bound) 07:3609:5511:5013:5016:5817:5818:51
Landford, o/s Methodist Chapel 07:3709:5611:5113:5116:5917:5918:52
Landford, opp Primary School 07:3709:5611:5113:5116:5917:5918:52
Landford Lyndhurst Road (N-bound) 07:3809:5711:5213:5217:0018:0018:53
Landford The Pound (N-bound) 07:3809:5711:5213:5217:0018:0018:53
Landfordwood, opp Wickettsgreen Farm 07:3909:5811:5313:5317:0118:0118:54
Landfordwood The Old Forge (NW-bound) 07:4009:5911:5413:5417:0218:0218:55
Whiteparish Barters Farm (NW-bound) 07:4210:0111:5613:5617:0418:0418:57
Whiteparish Brympton Riding Stables (N-bound) 07:4310:0211:5713:5717:0518:0518:58
Whiteparish, opp All Saints School 07:4410:0311:5813:5817:0618:0618:59
Whiteparish, opp All Saint's Church 07:4510:0411:5913:5917:0718:0719:00
Whiteparish Newton Buildings (W-bound) 07:4510:0411:5913:5917:0718:0719:00
Whiteparish Garage (W-bound) 07:4710:0612:0114:0117:0918:0919:02
Whiteparish Lime Kiln Quarry (NW-bound) 07:4810:0712:0214:0217:1018:1019:03
Whiteparish Pepperbox Hill (W-bound) 07:5010:0812:0314:0317:1118:1119:04
Whaddon Post Office (N-bound) 07:5308:3109:1610:1112:0614:0616:1117:1418:1419:07
Alderbury Grimstead Road (NW-bound) 07:5308:3109:1610:1112:0614:0616:1117:1418:1419:07
Alderbury Old Police Station (NW-bound) 07:5308:3109:1610:1112:0614:0616:1117:1418:1419:07
Alderbury Village Hall (NW-bound) 07:5408:3209:1710:1212:0714:0716:1217:1518:1519:08
Alderbury Lights Lane (NW-bound) 07:5508:3309:1810:1312:0814:0816:1317:1618:1619:09
Alderbury Crossroads (NW-bound) 07:5708:3409:1910:1412:0914:0916:1417:1718:1719:10
Alderbury Green Dragon (NW-bound) 07:5708:3409:1910:1412:0914:0916:1417:1718:1719:10
Alderbury Shute End (N-bound) 08:0108:3809:2310:1812:1314:1316:1817:2118:2019:13
Petersfinger Haven Court (N-bound) 08:0308:4009:2510:2012:1514:1516:2017:2318:2119:14
Petersfinger The Bend (NW-bound) 08:0508:4109:2610:2112:1614:1616:2117:2418:2219:15
Britford Bourne Retail Park (W-bound) 08:0708:4409:2910:2412:1914:1916:2417:2718:2419:17
Salisbury, opp Retail Park 08:0808:4509:3010:2512:2014:2016:2517:2818:2419:17
Salisbury Wiltshire College (W-bound) 08:0908:4509:3010:2512:2014:2016:2517:2818:2519:18
Salisbury St Osmunds School (N-bound) 08:1108:4709:3210:2712:2214:2216:2717:3018:2719:20
Salisbury Catherine Street (N-bound) 08:1208:4909:3410:2912:2414:2416:2917:3218:2819:21
Salisbury New Canal (Stop U) 08:1308:5009:3510:3012:2514:2516:3017:3318:2819:21
Salisbury Tesco (Stop K) 08:15
Salisbury Endless Street (Stop D) 08:5209:3710:3212:2714:2716:3217:3518:3019:23
Salisbury, o/s Sale Rooms 08:16
Salisbury Mill Stream Approach (N-bound) 08:18
Salisbury Archers Court (N-bound) 08:19
Salisbury Castle Roundabout (S-bound) 08:21
Salisbury Butts Road (N-bound) 08:22
Salisbury Victoria Park (NW-bound) 08:23
Salisbury South Wilts Grammar School (N-bound) 08:25

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 26 September 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Salisbury Reds