Salisbury St Osmunds School (N-bound)

On Exeter Street

Buses point north ↑

R5 Endless Street
2712 - HW64 AXC
17:08
PR9 Cathedral Hotel
903 - HF69 CHO
17:12
R1 Bemerton Heath
1574 - HW63 FGP
17:16
PR15 Cathedral Hotel 17:16
X3 Blue Boar Row
2252 - HF12 GVR
17:27
X7 Endless Street
1132 - HF09 BJE
17:30
R1 Bemerton Heath 17:31
29 Blue Boar Row
3827 - HF64 BNY
17:32
44 New Canal 17:37
20 Endless Street
3819 - HW62 CPK
17:39
R5 Endless Street 17:40
C15 New Canal
1572 - HW63 FGN
17:41

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map