Bus Times

R5 - Salisbury - West Harnham - Salisbury

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop M) then every 30 minutes until 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Salisbury Endless Street (Stop B) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Salisbury Car Park (S-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Salisbury St Osmunds School (S-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:32 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Salisbury Rose and Crown (SW-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:34 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Salisbury Harnham Road (SW-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:34 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Harnham Old Blandford Road (W-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:34 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Salisbury Hollows Close (NW-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:35 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Salisbury Wiltshire Road (W-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:37 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Salisbury Wiltshire Road (S-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:37 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Salisbury Wiltshire Road (W-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Salisbury Sussex Road (W-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:09 18:38 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Salisbury Essex Square (W-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Salisbury Essex Square (E-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:10 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Salisbury Essex Square (N-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Salisbury Kingfishers (N-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Salisbury Norfolk Road (W-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:12 18:41 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Salisbury Upper Street (W-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:12 18:41 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Salisbury Richards Way (N-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:42 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Salisbury Turner Close (E-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:42 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Salisbury Old Meadows Walk (N-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:14 18:43 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Salisbury Middle Street (E-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:41 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:15 18:44 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Salisbury Old Parsonage (SE-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:16 18:45 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Salisbury Croft Nursing Home (E-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:17 18:45 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:15 23:15
Salisbury Harnham Road (NE-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:18 18:46 19:15 20:15 21:15
Salisbury New Bridge Junction (S-bound) 22:16 23:16
Salisbury Rose and Crown (NE-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:47 19:16 20:16 21:16
Salisbury Coombe Road (S-bound) 22:17 23:17
Salisbury, o/s Ambulance Station 22:17 23:17
Salisbury Viking Way (E-bound) 22:18 23:18
Salisbury Longhill Drive (NE-bound) 22:18 23:18
Salisbury Rowbarrow (NW-bound) 22:19 23:19
Salisbury, opp Shell Garage 22:19 23:19
Salisbury Newbridge Road (N-bound) 22:20 23:20
Salisbury St Osmunds School (N-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:48 08:20 08:49 09:18 09:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:21 18:49 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:21 23:21
Salisbury Cloisters (N-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:50 08:23 08:52 09:20 09:50 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:23 18:51 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:22 23:22
Salisbury New Canal (Stop U) 06:45 07:15 07:51 08:25 08:54 09:22 09:51 16:51 17:23 17:53 18:24 18:52 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:23 23:23

More information