Salisbury St Osmunds School (S-bound)

On Exeter Street

Buses point south ↓

PR15 Petersfinger
901 - HF69 CHL
11:58
R1 District Hospital
1020 - YN06 JWX
12:11
R5 Endless Street 12:13
R14 Tesco 12:13
PR9 Britford 12:27
X3 Bournemouth 12:27
PR15 Petersfinger 12:28
R1 District Hospital 12:41
X7 Southampton City Centre 12:42
R5 Endless Street 12:43
44 Morgans Vale 12:52
PR9 Britford 12:57

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map