Bus Times

37 - Salisbury - West Dean

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

West Dean - Salisbury

W Dean, o/s Bridge Cottage 06:55 12:47
W Dean Rectory Hill Cottages (N-bound) 06:55 12:47
W Tytherley, o/s Village School 07:01 12:53
W Tytherley, adj Beales Court 07:02 09:14 12:54
W Tytherley, opp Village School 07:05 09:17 12:57
E Tytherley Village Centre (E-bound) 07:06 09:18 12:58
Lockerley, adj The Star Inn 07:08 09:20 13:00
Lockerley, o/s St Johns Church 07:10 09:21 13:01
Lockerley, opp The Vicarage 07:12 09:23 13:03
Lockerley, opp St Johns Church 07:14 09:25 13:05
Lockerley Green (SW-bound) 07:16 09:27 13:07
Lockerley Holbury Lane (W-bound) 07:16 09:27 13:07
E Dean, adj Glebe Meadow 07:19 09:30 13:10
W Dean Red Lion House (NW-bound) 07:22 09:33 13:13
E Grimstead Gothic Cottage (W-bound) 07:28 09:38
Farley, o/s All Saints' Church 07:33 09:43
Farley Old Chapel (W-bound) 07:34 09:44
E Grimstead Lyvers Farm (S-bound) 07:37 09:47
E Grimstead Gothic Cottage (W-bound) 07:39 09:48 13:18
W Grimstead Butter Furlong Farm (SW-bound) 07:40 09:49 13:19
W Grimstead Greenfields (SE-bound) 07:42 09:51 13:21
W Grimstead Telephone Box (W-bound) 07:35 07:43 09:52 13:22
W Grimstead Green Triangle (W-bound) 07:36 07:44 09:53 13:23
Whaddon Post Office (N-bound) 07:40 07:48 09:55 13:25
Alderbury Grimstead Road (NW-bound) 07:40 07:48 09:55 13:25
Alderbury Village Hall (NW-bound) 07:41 07:49 09:56 13:26
Alderbury Lights Lane (NW-bound) 07:42 07:50 09:57 13:27
Alderbury Crossroads (NW-bound) 07:43 07:51 09:58 13:28
Alderbury Green Dragon (NW-bound) 07:43 07:51 09:58 13:28
Alderbury Shute End (N-bound) 07:47 07:55 10:01 13:30
Petersfinger Haven Court (N-bound) 07:48 07:56 10:02 13:32
Petersfinger The Bend (NW-bound) 07:49 07:57 10:03 13:32
Britford Bourne Retail Park (W-bound) 07:51 07:59 10:05 13:34
Salisbury, opp Retail Park 07:52 08:00 10:06 13:34
Salisbury The Beeches (N-bound) 10:07
Salisbury The Chapel (W-bound) 10:10
Salisbury Wiltshire College (W-bound) 07:53 08:01 13:35
Salisbury St Osmunds School (N-bound) 07:55 08:03 13:36
Salisbury Cloisters (N-bound) 07:56 08:04 13:37
Salisbury New Canal (Stop U) 08:05 10:11 13:38
Salisbury Tesco (Stop K) 10:14 13:41
Salisbury, o/s Cathedral Hotel 07:57
Salisbury Milford House (E-bound) 07:57
Salisbury Rampart Road (E-bound) 07:58
Salisbury Shady Bower (SE-bound) 07:59
Salisbury, opp St Martins School 08:00
Salisbury, o/s The Flats 08:00
Salisbury Milford Mill Road (N-bound) 08:01
Laverstock Manor Farm Road (E-bound) 08:03
Laverstock Mayfair Road (NE-bound) 08:04
Laverstock William Close (NE-bound) 08:05
Laverstock The Three Schools (Bus Park) 08:10

Outbound

Laverstock The Three Schools (Bus Park) 16:05
Laverstock St Andrews School (S-bound) 16:06
Laverstock The Green (SW-bound) 16:07
Laverstock William Close (SW-bound) 16:08
Laverstock Mayfair Road (SW-bound) 16:09
Laverstock Manor Farm Road (W-bound) 16:10
Salisbury Milford Mill Road (S-bound) 16:12
Salisbury, opp The Flats 16:13
Salisbury, o/s St Martins School 16:14
Salisbury Shady Bower (NW-bound) 16:14
Salisbury Rampart Road (W-bound) 16:16
Salisbury The Chapel (W-bound) 16:16
Salisbury Endless Street (Stop D) 12:10 13:50 16:20 18:05
Salisbury Milford House (E-bound) 12:11 13:51
Salisbury The Beeches (S-bound) 12:14 13:54
Salisbury Car Park (S-bound) 16:21 18:06
Salisbury St Osmunds School (S-bound) 16:22 18:07
Salisbury Wiltshire College (E-bound) 16:23 18:08
Salisbury, o/s Retail Park 12:14 13:54 16:24 18:09
Britford Bourne Retail Park (E-bound) 12:15 13:55 16:25 18:10
Petersfinger The Bend (SE-bound) 12:16 13:56 16:26 18:11
Petersfinger Haven Court (S-bound) 12:17 13:57 16:27 18:12
Alderbury Shute End (S-bound) 12:18 13:58 16:28 18:13
Alderbury Green Dragon (SE-bound) 12:21 14:01 16:31 18:16
Alderbury Crossroads (SE-bound) 12:22 14:02 16:32 18:17
Alderbury Lights Lane (SE-bound) 12:22 14:02 16:32 18:17
Alderbury, opp Village Hall 12:23 14:03 16:33 18:18
Alderbury Old Police Station (SE-bound) 12:24 14:04 16:34 18:19
Alderbury Grimstead Road (SE-bound) 12:24 14:04 16:34 18:19
Whaddon Post Office (S-bound) 12:25 14:05 16:35 18:20
W Grimstead Green Triangle (E-bound) 12:26 14:06 16:36 18:21
W Grimstead Telephone Box (E-bound) 12:27 14:07 16:37 18:22
W Grimstead Greenfields (NW-bound) 12:27 14:07 16:37 18:22
W Grimstead Butter Furlong Farm (NE-bound) 12:29 14:09 16:39 18:24
E Grimstead Gothic Cottage (E-bound) 12:32 14:12 16:42 18:27
E Grimstead Lyvers Farm (N-bound) 12:33 14:13 16:43 18:28
Farley, opp All Saints' Church 12:36 14:16 16:46 18:31
Farley, o/s All Saints' Church 12:37 14:17 16:47 18:32
Farley Old Chapel (W-bound) 12:38 14:18 16:48 18:33
E Grimstead Lyvers Farm (S-bound) 12:41 14:21 16:51 18:36
E Grimstead Gothic Cottage (S-bound) 12:42 14:22 16:52 18:37
W Dean, o/s Bridge Cottage 12:47 14:27 16:57 18:42
W Dean Rectory Hill Cottages (N-bound) 12:47 14:27 16:57 18:42
W Tytherley, o/s Village School 12:53 14:33 17:03 18:48
W Tytherley, adj Beales Court 12:54 14:34 17:04 18:49
W Tytherley, opp Village School 12:54 14:34 17:07 18:52
E Tytherley Village Centre (E-bound) 12:57 14:37 17:08 18:53
Lockerley, adj The Star Inn 13:00 14:40 17:10 18:55
Lockerley, o/s St Johns Church 13:01 14:41 17:11 18:56
Lockerley, opp The Vicarage 13:03 14:43 17:13 18:58
Lockerley, opp St Johns Church 13:05 14:45 17:15 19:00
Lockerley Green (SW-bound) 13:07 14:47 17:17 19:02
Lockerley Holbury Lane (W-bound) 13:07 14:47 17:17 19:02
E Dean, adj Glebe Meadow 13:10 14:50 17:20 19:05

More information