Bus Times

R1 - Salisbury Hospital - City Centre - Bemerton Heath

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Bemerton Heath - City Centre - Salisbury Hospital

Bemerton Heath St Michael's Road (N-bound) 00:06 06:10 then every 12 minutes until 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 then every 10 minutes until 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:25 then every 10 minutes until 15:55 16:05 then every 10 minutes until 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 then every 30 minutes until 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:56 23:31
Bemerton Heath Woodside Road (N-bound) 00:06 06:10 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:13 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:55 16:05 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:56 23:31
Bemerton Heath The Valley (NW-bound) 00:07 06:11 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:14 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:56 16:06 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:57 23:32
Bemerton Heath Rambridge Crescent (W-bound) 00:07 06:11 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:14 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:56 16:06 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:57 23:32
Bemerton Heath Pinewood Way (SW-bound) 00:08 06:12 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:15 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:27 15:57 16:07 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:58 23:33
Bemerton Heath Sarum Academy (S-bound) 00:09 06:13 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:16 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:58 16:08 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:59 23:34
Bemerton Heath Hazel Close (SE-bound) 00:09 06:13 06:49 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:16 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:59 16:08 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:59 23:34
Bemerton Heath Winding Way (SE-bound) 00:10 06:14 06:50 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:17 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:30 16:00 16:09 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:00 23:35
Bemerton Heath Woodside Road (E-bound) 00:11 06:15 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:30 16:00 16:10 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:01 23:36
Bemerton Heath, o/s Surgery 00:11 06:15 06:51 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:31 16:01 16:10 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:01 23:36
Bemerton Heath Pullman Drive (SE-bound) 00:12 06:16 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:31 16:01 16:11 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:02 23:37
Bemerton Heath Festival Avenue (N-bound) 00:12 06:16 06:52 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:32 16:02 16:11 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:02 23:37
Bemerton Heath Gainsborough Close (E-bound) 00:13 06:17 06:53 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:20 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:33 16:03 16:12 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:03 23:38
Bemerton Heath The Close (N-bound) 00:13 06:17 06:53 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:20 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:33 16:03 16:12 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:03 23:38
Bemerton Heath The Shops (N-bound) 00:14 06:18 06:54 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:21 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:34 16:04 16:13 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:04 23:39
Bemerton Heath Tournament Road (SE-bound) 00:15 06:19 06:55 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:35 16:05 16:14 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:05 23:40
Bemerton Queen Alexandra Road (S-bound) 00:15 06:19 06:55 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:12 09:22 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:36 16:06 16:14 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:05 23:40
Bemerton Philip Court (SE-bound) 00:16 06:20 06:56 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:23 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:37 16:07 16:15 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:06 23:41
Bemerton Coronation Road (NE-bound) 00:17 06:21 06:57 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:14 09:24 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:38 16:08 16:16 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:07 23:42
Bemerton Cemetery (NE-bound) 00:18 06:22 06:58 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:15 09:25 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:39 16:09 16:17 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:08 23:43
Bemerton Roman Road (SE-bound) 00:18 06:22 06:58 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:15 09:25 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:39 16:09 16:17 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:08 23:43
Bemerton India Avenue (SE-bound) 00:18 06:23 06:59 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:16 09:26 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:40 16:10 16:18 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:08 23:43
Bemerton Highbury Avenue (SE-bound) 00:19 06:23 06:59 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:17 09:27 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:41 16:11 16:19 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:09 23:44
Salisbury Hastings Court (SE-bound) 00:20 06:25 07:01 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:18 09:28 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:42 16:12 16:20 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:10 23:45
Salisbury Gas Lane Car Sales (S-bound) 00:21 06:26 07:02 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:19 09:29 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:43 16:13 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:36 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:11 23:46
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (SE-bound) 00:22 06:27 07:03 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:21 09:31 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:45 16:15 16:23 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:12 23:47
Salisbury Hayters Flats (E-bound) 00:22 06:27 07:03 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:21 09:31 15:11 15:23 15:33 15:46 16:16 16:24 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:12 23:47
Salisbury United Reform Church (SE-bound) 00:23 06:28 07:04 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:23 09:33 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:47 16:17 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:13 23:48
Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop O) 00:26 09:26 17:29 17:59 18:16 18:46 18:57 19:26 22:11 22:41 23:16 23:51
Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop O) 06:31 07:07 07:20 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:36 15:16 15:28 15:28 15:38 15:51 16:21 16:29 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:36 19:11 19:41 21:41
Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop O) 06:34 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:41 15:21 15:28 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:26 16:36 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:45 21:45
Salisbury Car Park (S-bound) 06:35 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:42 15:22 15:29 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:27 16:37 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:15 19:45 21:45
Salisbury St Osmunds School (S-bound) 06:36 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:45 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:44 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:30 16:40 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:17 19:47 21:47
Salisbury Britford Lane (S-bound) 06:37 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:46 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:30 09:45 15:25 15:34 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:32 16:42 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:18 19:48 21:48
Salisbury New Bridge Junction (S-bound) 06:38 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:47 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:31 09:46 15:26 15:35 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:33 16:43 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:18 19:48 21:48
Salisbury Coombe Road (S-bound) 06:39 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:48 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:32 09:47 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:34 16:44 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:19 19:49 21:49
Salisbury, o/s Ambulance Station 06:39 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:48 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:32 09:47 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:34 16:44 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:19 19:49 21:49
Salisbury Rowbarrow (S-bound) 06:39 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:48 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:32 09:47 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:34 16:44 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:19 19:49 21:49
Odstock Oak Tree Field (S-bound) 06:40 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:33 09:48 15:28 15:38 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:36 16:46 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:21 19:51 21:51
Salisbury District Hospital (The Green) 06:42 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:35 09:50 15:30 15:40 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:38 16:48 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:53 21:53
Salisbury District Hospital (Springs) 06:44 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:52 15:32 15:42 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:40 16:50 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:55 21:55
Salisbury District Hospital (Main Entrance) 06:45 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:53 15:33 15:43 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:41 16:51 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:56 21:56

Salisbury Hospital - City Centre - Bemerton Heath

Salisbury District Hospital (The Green) then every 12 minutes until 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:58 09:08 then every 10 minutes until 09:38 09:50 10:00 then every 10 minutes until 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 then every 10 minutes until 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:48 then every 10 minutes until 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:08 then every 15 minutes until 18:53 then every 30 minutes until 21:53
Salisbury District Hospital (Springs) 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:00 09:10 09:40 09:52 10:02 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:50 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:55 21:55
Salisbury District Hospital (Main Entrance) 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:01 09:11 09:41 09:53 10:03 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:51 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:56 21:56
Salisbury District Hospital (Main Entrance) 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:44 09:56 10:05 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:25 15:35 15:44 15:54 17:24 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:57 21:57
Odstock Oak Tree Field (N-bound) 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:45 09:57 10:06 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:26 15:36 15:45 15:55 17:25 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:58 21:58
Salisbury Rowbarrow (N-bound) 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:46 09:58 10:07 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:27 15:37 15:46 15:56 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:59 21:59
Salisbury Lime Kiln Way (NW-bound) 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:46 09:58 10:07 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:27 15:37 15:46 15:56 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:59 21:59
Salisbury Coombe Road (N-bound) 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:47 09:59 10:08 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:28 15:38 15:47 15:57 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:15 19:00 22:00
Salisbury New Bridge Junction (N-bound) 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:47 09:59 10:08 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:28 15:38 15:47 15:57 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:15 19:00 22:00
Salisbury Newbridge Road (N-bound) 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:49 10:00 10:09 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:16 19:01 22:01
Salisbury St Osmunds School (N-bound) 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:50 10:01 10:10 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:17 19:02 22:02
Salisbury Cloisters (N-bound) 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:53 10:04 10:13 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:20 19:05 22:05
Salisbury New Canal (Stop T) 06:00 06:36 06:48 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:48 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:55 10:05 10:14 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:05 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:21 19:06 22:06 22:45 23:20 23:55
Salisbury New Canal (Stop T) 06:00 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 10:00 10:10 10:20 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:40 15:49 16:00 16:10 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 19:10 22:10 22:45 23:20 23:55
Salisbury Argos (NW-bound) 06:00 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 10:01 10:11 10:21 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:42 15:51 16:02 16:12 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:26 19:11 22:11 22:46 23:21 23:56
Salisbury Summerlock (NW-bound) 06:01 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 10:02 10:12 10:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:27 19:12 22:12 22:47 23:22 23:57
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (NW-bound) 06:02 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 10:04 10:14 10:24 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 19:13 22:13 22:48 23:23 23:58
Salisbury Orchard Place (N-bound) 06:02 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 10:04 10:14 10:24 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 19:13 22:13 22:48 23:23 23:58
Salisbury Hastings Court (NW-bound) 06:03 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 10:05 10:15 10:25 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:29 19:14 22:14 22:49 23:24 23:59
Bemerton Highbury Avenue (NW-bound) 06:04 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 10:06 10:16 10:26 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:30 19:15 22:15 22:50 23:25 00:00
Bemerton India Avenue (NW-bound) 06:05 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 10:07 10:17 10:27 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:31 19:16 22:16 22:51 23:26 00:01
Bemerton Cemetery (SW-bound) 06:05 06:41 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 10:07 10:17 10:27 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:31 19:16 22:16 22:51 23:26 00:01
Bemerton Coronation Road (SW-bound) 06:07 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 10:09 10:19 10:29 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:21 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:33 19:18 22:18 22:53 23:28 00:03
Bemerton Philip Court (NW-bound) 06:07 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 10:09 10:19 10:29 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:21 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:33 19:18 22:18 22:53 23:28 00:03
Bemerton Empire Road (NW-bound) 06:07 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 10:09 10:19 10:29 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:21 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:33 19:18 22:18 22:53 23:28 00:03
Bemerton Queen Alexandra Road (N-bound) 06:07 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:10 10:20 10:30 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 19:18 22:18 22:53 23:28 00:03
Bemerton Heath Herbert Road (N-bound) 06:08 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:10 10:20 10:30 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:34 19:19 22:19 22:54 23:29 00:04
Bemerton Heath St Michael's Road (N-bound) 06:09 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:12 10:22 10:32 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 19:20 22:20 22:55 23:30 00:05
Bemerton Heath Woodside Road (N-bound) 06:10 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 10:13 10:23 10:33 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 19:21 22:21 22:56 23:31 00:06
Bemerton Heath The Valley (NW-bound) 06:11 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:14 10:24 10:34 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 19:22 22:22 22:57 23:32 00:07
Bemerton Heath Rambridge Crescent (W-bound) 06:11 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:14 10:24 10:34 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 19:22 22:22 22:57 23:32 00:07
Bemerton Heath Pinewood Way (SW-bound) 06:12 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:15 10:25 10:35 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:27 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 19:23 22:23 22:58 23:33 00:08
Bemerton Heath Sarum Academy (S-bound) 06:13 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:16 10:26 10:36 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 19:24 22:24 22:59 23:34 00:09
Bemerton Heath Hazel Close (SE-bound) 06:13 06:49 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:16 10:26 10:36 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:59 16:08 16:18 16:28 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 19:24 22:24 22:59 23:34 00:09
Bemerton Heath Winding Way (SE-bound) 06:14 06:50 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:17 10:27 10:37 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:30 16:00 16:09 16:19 16:29 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 19:25 22:25 23:00 23:35 00:10
Bemerton Heath Woodside Road (E-bound) 06:15 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:18 10:28 10:38 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:30 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 19:26 22:26 23:01 23:36 00:11
Bemerton Heath, o/s Surgery 06:15 06:51 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:18 10:28 10:38 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:31 16:01 16:10 16:20 16:30 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 19:26 22:26 23:01 23:36 00:11
Bemerton Heath Pullman Drive (SE-bound) 06:16 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:19 10:29 10:39 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:31 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 19:27 22:27 23:02 23:37 00:12
Bemerton Heath Festival Avenue (N-bound) 06:16 06:52 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:19 10:29 10:39 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:32 16:02 16:11 16:21 16:31 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 19:27 22:27 23:02 23:37 00:12
Bemerton Heath Gainsborough Close (E-bound) 06:17 06:53 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:20 10:30 10:40 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:33 16:03 16:12 16:22 16:32 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 19:28 22:28 23:03 23:38 00:13

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information