Bus Times

X7R - Salisbury - Paultons Park - Southampton

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Salisbury - Paultons Park - Southampton

Salisbury Endless Street (Stop D) 09:40 11:40 13:40
Salisbury Car Park (S-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41
Salisbury St Osmunds School (S-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42
Salisbury Wiltshire College (E-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44
Salisbury, o/s Retail Park 09:44 11:44 13:44
Britford Bourne Retail Park (E-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45
Petersfinger The Bend (SE-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47
Petersfinger Haven Court (S-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48
Alderbury Shute End (S-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49
Alderbury Green Dragon (SE-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52
Alderbury Crossroads (SE-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53
Alderbury Lights Lane (SE-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53
Alderbury, opp Village Hall 09:54 11:54 13:54
Alderbury Old Police Station (SE-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55
Alderbury Grimstead Road (SE-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55
Whaddon Post Office (S-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56
Whiteparish Pepperbox Hill (E-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58
Whiteparish Lime Kiln Quarry (SE-bound) 09:59 11:59 13:59
Whiteparish Garage (E-bound) 10:00 12:00 14:00
Whiteparish Newton Buildings (E-bound) 10:02 12:02 14:02
Whiteparish, opp All Saint's Church 10:03 12:03 14:03
Whiteparish, o/s Village Hall 10:03 12:03 14:03
Whiteparish Meadow Court (SE-bound) 10:04 12:04 14:04
Cowesfield Green, o/s Greenways Cottage 10:04 12:04 14:04
Sherfield English Post Office & Stores (E-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08
Sherfield English, nr Hatchet Inn 10:09 12:09 14:09
Doctor’s Hill, adj Newtown Road 10:10 12:10 14:10
Shootash Cross Roads (SE-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13
Shootash Embley Park Lodge (SE-bound) 10:15 12:15 14:15
Romsey Bus Station (Stop C) 10:22 12:22 14:22
Wigley Vine Inn (S-bound) 10:27 12:27 14:27
Ower Paultons Park (S-bound) 10:28 12:28 14:28
Ower Golden Gutter (SE-bound) 10:29 12:29 14:29
Hillstreet, adj Hill Street 10:31 12:31 14:31
Calmore Cooks Lane (SE-bound) 10:32 12:32 14:32
Calmore Testwood Crescent (SE-bound) 10:33 12:33 14:33
Testwood Stanley Road (SE-bound) 10:34 12:34 14:34
Testwood, opp Sylvia Crescent 10:34 12:34 14:34
Totton, adj Testwood Lane 10:36 12:36 14:36
Totton Salisbury Road Shops (Stop K) 10:37 12:37 14:37
Totton Shopping Centre (Stop B) 10:39 12:39 14:39
Totton Station (Stop E) 10:39 12:39 14:39
Millbrook Roundabout (SE-bound) 10:43 12:43 14:43
Freemantle Millbrook Station (SE-bound) 10:46 12:46 14:46
Southampton Central Station (Stop SD) 10:50 12:50 14:50
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AM) 10:53 12:53 14:53
Southampton Marlands (Stop AK) 10:55 12:55 14:55
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BP) 10:57 12:57 14:57

Southampton - Paultons Park - Salisbury

Southampton WestQuay (Stop BS) 10:10 12:10 14:10
Southampton ASDA & Marlands (N-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AL) 10:12 12:12 14:12
Southampton Central Station (Stop SB) 10:14 12:14 14:14
Freemantle Millbrook Station (NW-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18
Millbrook Roundabout (NW-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22
Totton Station (Stop D) 10:26 12:26 14:26
Totton St Theresas Church (Stop C) 10:27 12:27 14:27
Totton Salisbury Road Shops (Stop J) 10:27 12:27 14:27
Totton Morpeth Avenue (NW-bound) 10:28 12:28 14:28
Totton, opp Testwood Lane 10:29 12:29 14:29
Testwood, nr Sylvia Crescent 10:30 12:30 14:30
Testwood Stanley Road (NW-bound) 10:30 12:30 14:30
Calmore Testwood Crescent (NW-bound) 10:32 12:32 14:32
Calmore Cooks Lane (NW-bound) 10:32 12:32 14:32
Hillstreet, opp Hill Street 10:33 12:33 14:33
Stonyford Golden Gutter (NW-bound) 10:35 12:35 14:35
Ower Paultons Park (N-bound) 10:37 12:37 14:37
Wigley Vine Inn (N-bound) 10:38 12:38 14:38
Romsey Bus Station (Stop C) 10:47 12:47 14:47
Shootash Embley Park Lodge (NW-bound) 10:50 12:50 14:50
Shootash Cross Roads (NW-bound) 10:52 12:52 14:52
Doctor’s Hill, opp Newtown Road 10:53 12:53 14:53
Sherfield English, adj Hatchet Inn 10:55 12:55 14:55
Sherfield English Post Office & Stores (W-bound) 10:56 12:56 14:56
Cowesfield Green, opp Greenways Cottage 10:59 12:59 14:59
Whiteparish, opp Meadow Court 11:00 13:00 15:00
Whiteparish, opp Village Hall 11:01 13:01 15:01
Whiteparish, opp All Saint's Church 11:02 13:02 15:02
Whiteparish Newton Buildings (W-bound) 11:02 13:02 15:02
Whiteparish Garage (W-bound) 11:04 13:04 15:04
Whiteparish Lime Kiln Quarry (NW-bound) 11:05 13:05 15:05
Whiteparish Pepperbox Hill (W-bound) 11:06 13:06 15:06
Whaddon Post Office (N-bound) 11:09 13:09 15:09
Alderbury Grimstead Road (NW-bound) 11:09 13:09 15:09
Alderbury Old Police Station (NW-bound) 11:09 13:09 15:09
Alderbury Village Hall (NW-bound) 11:10 13:10 15:10
Alderbury Lights Lane (NW-bound) 11:11 13:11 15:11
Alderbury Crossroads (NW-bound) 11:12 13:12 15:12
Alderbury Green Dragon (NW-bound) 11:12 13:12 15:12
Alderbury Shute End (N-bound) 11:16 13:16 15:16
Petersfinger Haven Court (N-bound) 11:18 13:18 15:18
Petersfinger The Bend (NW-bound) 11:19 13:19 15:19
Britford Bourne Retail Park (W-bound) 11:22 13:22 15:22
Salisbury, opp Retail Park 11:23 13:23 15:23
Salisbury Wiltshire College (W-bound) 11:23 13:23 15:23
Salisbury St Osmunds School (N-bound) 11:25 13:25 15:25
Salisbury Cloisters (N-bound) 11:27 13:27 15:27
Salisbury New Canal (Stop U) 11:28 13:28 15:28
Salisbury Endless Street (Stop D) 11:30 13:30 15:30

Similar services

More information

Salisbury Reds