Bus Times

X7R - Salisbury - Paultons Park - Southampton

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Salisbury - Paultons Park - Southampton

Salisbury Endless Street (Stop D) 09:40 11:40 13:40
Salisbury Car Park (S-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41
Salisbury St Osmunds School (S-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42
Salisbury Wiltshire College (E-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44
Salisbury, o/s Retail Park 09:44 11:44 13:44
Britford Bourne Retail Park (E-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45
Petersfinger The Bend (SE-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47
Petersfinger Haven Court (S-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48
Alderbury Shute End (S-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49
Alderbury Green Dragon (SE-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52
Alderbury Crossroads (SE-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53
Alderbury Lights Lane (SE-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53
Alderbury, opp Village Hall 09:54 11:54 13:54
Alderbury Old Police Station (SE-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55
Alderbury Grimstead Road (SE-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55
Whaddon Post Office (S-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56
Whiteparish Pepperbox Hill (E-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58
Whiteparish Lime Kiln Quarry (SE-bound) 09:59 11:59 13:59
Whiteparish Garage (E-bound) 10:00 12:00 14:00
Whiteparish Newton Buildings (E-bound) 10:02 12:02 14:02
Whiteparish, opp All Saint's Church 10:03 12:03 14:03
Whiteparish, o/s Village Hall 10:03 12:03 14:03
Whiteparish Meadow Court (SE-bound) 10:04 12:04 14:04
Cowesfield Green, o/s Greenways Cottage 10:04 12:04 14:04
Sherfield English Post Office & Stores (E-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08
Sherfield English, nr Hatchet Inn 10:09 12:09 14:09
Doctor’s Hill, adj Newtown Road 10:10 12:10 14:10
Shootash Cross Roads (SE-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13
Shootash Embley Park Lodge (SE-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:14
Romsey Bus Station (Stop C) 10:20 12:20 14:20
Wigley Vine Inn (S-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:25
Ower Paultons Park (S-bound) 10:26 12:26 14:26
Wigley Paultons Park (NE-bound) 10:29
Ower Golden Gutter (SE-bound) 10:31 12:26 14:26
Hillstreet, adj Hill Street 10:33 12:29 14:29
Calmore Cooks Lane (SE-bound) 10:34 12:30 14:30
Calmore Testwood Crescent (SE-bound) 10:35 12:31 14:31
Testwood Stanley Road (SE-bound) 10:35 12:32 14:32
Testwood, opp Sylvia Crescent 10:36 12:32 14:32
Totton Testwood Club (SE-bound) 10:38 12:34 14:34
Totton Salisbury Road Shops (Stop K) 10:39 12:35 14:35
Totton Shopping Centre (Stop B) 10:40 12:37 14:37
Totton Station (Stop E) 10:40 12:37 14:37
Millbrook Roundabout (SE-bound) 10:44 12:41 14:41
Freemantle Millbrook Station (SE-bound) 10:47 12:44 14:44
Southampton Central Station (Stop SD) 10:51 12:48 14:48
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AM) 10:54 12:51 14:51
Southampton Marlands (Stop AK) 10:56 12:53 14:53
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BP) 10:58 12:55 14:55

Southampton - Paultons Park - Salisbury

Southampton WestQuay (Stop BS) 10:10 12:10 14:10
Southampton ASDA & Marlands (N-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AL) 10:12 12:12 14:12
Southampton Central Station (Stop SB) 10:14 12:14 14:14
Freemantle Millbrook Station (NW-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18
Millbrook Roundabout (NW-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22
Totton Station (Stop D) 10:26 12:26 14:26
Totton St Teresas Church (Stop C) 10:27 12:27 14:27
Totton Salisbury Road Shops (Stop J) 10:27 12:27 14:27
Totton Morpeth Avenue (NW-bound) 10:28 12:28 14:28
Totton Testwood Club (NW-bound) 10:29 12:29 14:29
Testwood, nr Sylvia Crescent 10:30 12:30 14:30
Testwood Stanley Road (NW-bound) 10:30 12:30 14:30
Calmore Testwood Crescent (NW-bound) 10:32 12:32 14:32
Calmore Cooks Lane (NW-bound) 10:32 12:32 14:32
Hillstreet, opp Hill Street 10:33 12:33 14:33
Stonyford Golden Gutter (NW-bound) 10:35 12:35 14:35
Wigley Paultons Park (NE-bound) 10:37
Ower Paultons Park (N-bound) 10:42 12:37 14:37
Wigley Vine Inn (N-bound) 10:42 12:37 14:37
Romsey Bus Station (Stop C) 10:50 12:45 14:45
Shootash Embley Park Lodge (NW-bound) 10:53 12:48 14:48
Shootash Cross Roads (NW-bound) 10:55 12:50 14:50
Doctor’s Hill, opp Newtown Road 10:56 12:51 14:51
Sherfield English, adj Hatchet Inn 10:58 12:53 14:53
Sherfield English Post Office & Stores (W-bound) 10:59 12:54 14:54
Cowesfield Green, opp Greenways Cottage 11:02 12:57 14:57
Whiteparish, opp Meadow Court 11:02 12:57 14:57
Whiteparish, opp Village Hall 11:03 12:58 14:58
Whiteparish, opp All Saint's Church 11:04 12:59 14:59
Whiteparish Newton Buildings (W-bound) 11:04 12:59 14:59
Whiteparish Garage (W-bound) 11:06 13:01 15:01
Whiteparish Lime Kiln Quarry (NW-bound) 11:07 13:02 15:02
Whiteparish Pepperbox Hill (W-bound) 11:08 13:03 15:03
Whaddon Post Office (N-bound) 11:11 13:06 15:06
Alderbury Grimstead Road (NW-bound) 11:11 13:06 15:06
Alderbury Old Police Station (NW-bound) 11:12 13:07 15:07
Alderbury Village Hall (NW-bound) 11:12 13:07 15:07
Alderbury Lights Lane (NW-bound) 11:13 13:08 15:08
Alderbury Crossroads (NW-bound) 11:14 13:09 15:09
Alderbury Green Dragon (NW-bound) 11:14 13:09 15:09
Alderbury Shute End (N-bound) 11:18 13:13 15:13
Petersfinger Haven Court (N-bound) 11:20 13:15 15:15
Petersfinger The Bend (NW-bound) 11:21 13:16 15:16
Britford Bourne Retail Park (W-bound) 11:24 13:19 15:19
Salisbury, opp Retail Park 11:25 13:20 15:20
Salisbury Wiltshire College (W-bound) 11:25 13:20 15:20
Salisbury St Osmunds School (N-bound) 11:27 13:22 15:22
Salisbury Cloisters (N-bound) 11:29 13:24 15:24
Salisbury New Canal (Stop U) 11:30 13:25 15:25
Salisbury Endless Street (Stop D) 11:32 13:27 15:27

Related services

More information