bustimes.org

Southampton Central Station (Stop SB)

On Wyndham Place

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

11 West Totton 10:15⚡
X7R Salisbury 10:16⚡
18 Millbrook Estate 10:19
3 Lord’s Hill 10:21
2 Millbrook Estate 10:21
1 Calmore 10:22⚡
17 Adanac Park 10:23⚡
9 Langley 10:25
12 Calmore 10:25⚡
6 Lymington 10:25⚡
7 Lord’s Hill 10:26
4 Romsey 10:26⚡
17 Adanac Park 10:33
8 Calshot Beach 10:35
11 West Totton 10:35⚡
1 Calmore 10:42⚡
12 Calmore 10:45⚡
9 Fawley 10:45⚡
17 Adanac Park 10:47⚡
17 Adanac Park 10:53⚡
11 West Totton 10:55⚡
4 Romsey 11:01⚡
1 Calmore 11:02
17 Adanac Park 11:03⚡
12 Calmore 11:05⚡
9 Langley 11:05⚡
17 Adanac Park 11:13⚡
11 West Totton 11:15⚡
X7 Salisbury 11:15⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations