bustimes.org

9 - Southampton - Hythe - Fawley / Langley

A bus service operated by Bluestar

Map

Southampton - Hythe - Fawley / Langley

Southampton WestQuay (Stop BS) 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:45 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 21:10 23:15
Southampton ASDA & Marlands (N-bound) 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:46 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 21:11 23:16
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AL) 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:47 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 21:12 23:17
Southampton Central Station (Stop SB) 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:50 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 19:14 21:14 23:19
Freemantle Millbrook Station (NW-bound) 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:53 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 19:17 21:17 23:22
Millbrook Regents Park Road (W-bound) 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:54 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 19:19 21:19 23:24
Millbrook Roundabout (NW-bound) 08:00 09:00 09:30 09:56 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 19:21 21:21 23:26
Totton Rushington Roundabout (SW-bound) 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:00 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 19:25 21:25 23:30
Pooksgreen, adj Tavells Lane 19:29 21:29 23:34
Pooksgreen Woodpecker Drive (NE-bound) 19:29 21:29 23:34
Marchwood Bury Road (NE-bound) 19:30 21:30 23:35
Marchwood Old Magazine Close (SE-bound) 19:31 21:31 23:36
Marchwood The White Horse (SW-bound) 19:32 21:32 23:37
Marchwood St Johns Church (SW-bound) 19:33 21:33 23:38
Marchwood Station (S-bound) 19:33 21:33 23:38
Marchwood Twiggs Lane (SE-bound) 19:33 21:33 23:38
Marchwood The Pilgrim Inn (SE-bound) 19:34 21:34 23:39
Marchwood North Lodge (E-bound) 19:34 21:34 23:39
Marchwood Veal's Lane (S-bound) 19:35 21:35 23:40
Dibden Garden City (S-bound) 19:36 21:36 23:41
Applemore Tesco (NW-bound) 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:10 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:39 21:39 23:44
Dibden Purlieu, opp The Heath 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:11 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:41 21:41 23:46
Dibden Purlieu St Andrews Church (NE-bound) 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:12 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:42 21:42 23:47
Dibden Purlieu Noads Way (NE-bound) 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:13 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:43 21:43 23:48
Dibden Purlieu, opp Highlands Way 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:13 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:43 21:43 23:48
Dibden Purlieu Hythe Hospital (NE-bound) 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:14 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:44 21:44 23:49
Hythe Deerleap Way (NE-bound) 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:14 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:44 21:44 23:49
Hythe Hollybank Crescent (NW-bound) 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:15 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:45 21:45 23:50
Hythe Ewart Court (NE-bound) 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:16 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:47 21:47 23:52
Hythe Pier (SE-bound) 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:17 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:48 21:48 23:53
10:19 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:49 21:49 23:54
Hythe The Marsh (SE-bound) 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:19 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:49 21:49 23:54
Hythe Fire Station (SW-bound) 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:50 21:50 23:55
Hythe Langdown Hill (S-bound) 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:21 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:51 21:51 23:55
Hythe Deerleap Way (SW-bound) 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:21 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:52 21:52 23:56
Langdown Butts Ash Lane (S-bound) 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:22 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:53 21:53 23:57
Buttsash Netley View (S-bound) 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:54 21:54 23:59
Hardley Roundabout (S-bound) 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:54 21:54 23:59
Hardley Lime Kiln Lane (SE-bound) 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:55 21:55 00:00
Hardley New Forest Academy (SE-bound) 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:55 21:55 00:00
Holbury, opp Southbourne Avenue 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:56 21:56 00:01
Holbury Long Lane Junction (SW-bound) 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:56 21:56 00:01
Holbury Drove Shops (W-bound) 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:57 21:57 00:02
Holbury Great Elms Close (S-bound) 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:58 21:58 00:03
Holbury Whitefield Road (E-bound) 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:58 21:58 00:03
Holbury Bethany Gospel Hall (E-bound) 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:59 21:59 00:04
Holbury Rollestone Crossroads (S-bound) 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:56 20:00 22:00 00:05
Blackfield Primary School (SE-bound) 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:56 20:01 22:01 00:06
Blackfield Crossroads (NE-bound) 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:00 18:57 20:02 22:02 00:07
Blackfield Forresters Road (NE-bound) 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:00 18:57 20:02 22:02 00:07
Fawley The Pentagon (NE-bound) 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:01 18:58 20:03 22:03 00:08
Fawley, o/s Infant School 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:02 18:58 20:04 22:04 00:09
Fawley, nr The Square 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:04 19:00 20:06 22:06 00:11
Fawley, opp Infant School 19:02 00:11
Fawley Stonehills (SE-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Fawley The Pentagon (SW-bound) 19:02 00:12
Blackfield Forresters Road (SW-bound) 19:03 00:13
Blackfield Crossroads (SE-bound) 10:01 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:27 19:04 00:14
Blackfield, opp Hampton Close 10:01 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:27 19:04 00:14
Stonehills Badminston Lane (SE-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Langley Chapel Lane (S-bound) 10:02 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:28 19:05 00:15
Stonehills, opp Badminston Drove 09:38 10:38 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Langley, opp Chalewood Road 10:03 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:28 19:05 00:15
Calshot Ower Corner (SE-bound) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Langley, opp West Common 10:03 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:28 19:05 00:15
Calshot Close (SE-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Langley Whitefield Farm (SE-bound) 10:05 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:30 19:07 00:17
Calshot The Beach (SE-bound) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40

Fawley / Langley - Hythe - Southampton

Calshot The Beach (SE-bound) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Calshot Close (NW-bound) 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Calshot Ower Corner (NW-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Stonehills, adj Badminston Drove 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Stonehills Badminston Lane (NW-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Fawley Stonehills (NW-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Fawley, nr The Square 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:05 20:07 22:07
Fawley, opp Infant School 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:06 20:08 22:08
Fawley The Pentagon (SW-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:07 20:09 22:09
Blackfield Forresters Road (SW-bound) 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:08 20:10 22:10
Blackfield Crossroads (SE-bound) 06:48 07:48 08:48 18:09 20:11 22:11
Blackfield, opp Hampton Close 06:49 07:49 08:49 18:09 20:11 22:11
Langley Chapel Lane (S-bound) 06:50 07:50 08:50 18:10 20:12 22:12
Langley, opp Chalewood Road 06:51 07:51 08:51 18:10 20:12 22:12
Langley, opp West Common 06:51 07:51 08:51 18:11 20:13 22:13
Langley Whitefield Farm (NW-bound) 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:12 20:15 22:15
Langley, adj West Common 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:13 20:16 22:16
Langley, adj Chalewood Road 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:13 20:16 22:16
Langley Chapel Lane (N-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:54 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:13 20:16 22:16
Blackfield, adj Hampton Close 06:54 07:54 08:55 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:14 20:17 22:17
Blackfield Crossroads (NW-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:15 20:18 22:18
Blackfield Primary School (NW-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:15 20:18 22:18
Holbury Rollestone Crossroads (N-bound) 06:56 07:56 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:16 20:19 22:19
Holbury Bethany Gospel Hall (W-bound) 06:56 07:56 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:16 20:19 22:19
Holbury Whitefield Road (W-bound) 06:57 07:57 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:17 20:20 22:20
Holbury Moat Close (N-bound) 06:59 07:59 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:19 20:22 22:22
Holbury Drove Shops (NE-bound) 06:59 07:59 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:19 20:22 22:22
Holbury Long Lane Junction (NE-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:20 20:23 22:23
Holbury, adj Southbourne Avenue 07:01 08:01 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:21 20:24 22:24
Hardley Lime Kiln Lane (NW-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:22 20:25 22:25
Hardley Roundabout (N-bound) 07:04 08:04 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:23 20:26 22:26
Buttsash Netley View (N-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:24 20:27 22:27
Langdown Butts Ash Lane (N-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:25 20:28 22:28
Hythe Deerleap Way (NE-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:27 20:30 22:30
Hythe Hollybank Crescent (NW-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:28 20:31 22:31
Hythe Ewart Court (NE-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:29 20:32 22:32
Hythe Pier (SE-bound) 07:10 08:10 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:30 20:33 22:33
09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:31 20:35 22:35
Hythe The Marsh (SE-bound) 07:10 08:10 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:31 20:35 22:35
Hythe Fire Station (SW-bound) 07:11 08:11 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:32 20:36 22:36
Hythe Langdown Hill (S-bound) 07:11 08:11 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:32 20:36 22:36
Hythe Deerleap Way (SW-bound) 07:12 08:12 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:33 20:37 22:37
Dibden Purlieu Hythe Hospital (W-bound) 07:12 08:12 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:33 20:37 22:37
Dibden Purlieu, nr Highlands Way 07:13 08:13 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:34 20:38 22:38
Dibden Purlieu Noads Way (SW-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:35 20:39 22:39
Dibden Purlieu St Andrews Church (SW-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:36 20:40 22:40
Dibden Purlieu, o/s The Heath 07:15 08:15 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:37 20:41 22:41
Applemore Tesco (NW-bound) 07:19 08:19 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:40 20:44 22:44
Hounsdown Chapel Lane (near) 07:27 08:27 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:48 20:52 22:52
Rushington Spicers Hill (NE-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:49 20:53 22:53
Totton Rushington Roundabout (NE-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:50 20:54 22:54
Millbrook Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:54 20:57 22:57
Millbrook Regents Park Road (E-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:56 20:58 22:58
Freemantle Millbrook Station (SE-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:57 20:59 22:59
Southampton Central Station (Stop SD) 07:40 08:40 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:01 21:03 23:03
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AM) 07:42 08:42 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:03 21:05 23:05
Southampton Marlands (Stop AK) 07:43 08:43 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:04 21:06 23:06
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BP) 07:45 08:45 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:05 21:07 23:07

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 7 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Bluestar